Ranking 2/2019Michel Ivan (651.09.232.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC 10&USchmitt Adrien2.579R77:6 6:3S
05.06.2019JIC 10&UCordier Esteban1.718R76:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMürner Derek4.386R50:6 0:6N
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenSosnin Stefan1.972R77:5 4:6 10:6S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSCueto Loan3.732R64:6 0:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSTekeste Thomas1.753R76:4 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.574R67:5 3:6 4:10N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSKhuong Pacôme3.305R66:4 3:6 10:8S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSLandry Romain1.690R76:1 7:5S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSabet Louis3.948R56:3 5:7 8:10N
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinDi Meo Loris3.377R67:6 5:7 10:8S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinAghanya Samuel1.545R76:1 6:2S
05.01.2019115794 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLéger Zachary3.500R64:6 3:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLièvre Gabin4.760R52:6 2:6N
W02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDesthieux Luca1.843R7
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiSzymanski Michael3.908R52:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiWatterton Dylan2.058R76:4 6:0S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiScheidegger Björn1.755R76:1 6:2S
X05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R73:6 5:7N
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWaelti Jonas2.549R76:1 6:3S
X26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Benjamin2.619R63:6 7:5 9:11N
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilStich Franz1.910R76:3 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup Murtenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R62:6 2:6N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenVorpe Lionel2.395R76:3 7:5S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup Solothurnvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnZürcher Lucas2.931R66:2 6:2S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 0:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbLachat David1.380R86:0 6:0S
28.07.2019116825 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenGuerber Maxim3.204R64:6 0:6N
28.07.2019116825 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenHefti Luca1.742R76:3 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielStahl Lino3.147R62:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSchlatter Julien1.385R86:1 6:0S
X18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenReichen Robert2.089R73:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenPiazza Souto Marco2.139R76:4 6:1S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenVon Arx Matteo2.288R76:2 6:4S
X25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveMérat Yanis2.815R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC 10&USchmitt Adrien2.579R77:6 6:3S
05.06.2019JIC 10&UCordier Esteban1.718R76:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R73:6 5:7N
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWaelti Jonas2.549R76:1 6:3S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Benjamin2.619R63:6 7:5 9:11N
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilStich Franz1.910R76:3 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup Murtenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R62:6 2:6N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenVorpe Lionel2.395R76:3 7:5S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup Solothurnvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnZürcher Lucas2.931R66:2 6:2S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 0:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbLachat David1.380R86:0 6:0S
28.07.2019116825 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenGuerber Maxim3.204R64:6 0:6N
28.07.2019116825 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenHefti Luca1.742R76:3 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielStahl Lino3.147R62:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSchlatter Julien1.385R86:1 6:0S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenReichen Robert2.089R73:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenPiazza Souto Marco2.139R76:4 6:1S
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenVon Arx Matteo2.288R76:2 6:4S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveMérat Yanis2.815R64:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSBeljean Mattia3.839R61:6 0:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSMacaluso Matteo1.000R96:0 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC 10&UIvan Michel
Marco Piazza Souto
Esteban Cordier
Mathieu Hubleur
6:0 6:2S
15.06.2019JIC 10&UIvan Michel
Alessandro Rorato
Noé Robert
Jonas Waelti
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8