Ranking 2/2019Gadhwalla Zaki (375.05.468.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LPliska Iwen1.732R76:0 7:5S
12.05.2019IC 3LRenz Stefan2.181R76:2 6:3S
X02.06.2019IC 3LJensen Christian3.478R64:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LLippuner Marc2.404R76:3 5:7 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Darius Elia5.845R31:6 1:6N
15.06.2019JIC U18B LALeuthold Balz2.453R76:2 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAHofmann Mateo2.828R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKlumpp Silas3.829R63:6 7:6 14:12S
13.10.2018114487 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGraf Nils4.363R56:2 6:1S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis5.328R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil4.645R46:3 4:6 10:3S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirzel Cédric3.862R66:3 6:2S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWernli Raphael3.049R66:0 6:3S
24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSahany Junes3.583R66:3 6:2S
24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBriedé Mike3.620R66:3 6:2S
X25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aslani Davud4.525R53:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:2 6:4S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUebel Luis3.251R66:1 6:2S
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMüller Lucien5.113R46:4 5:7 6:10N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMangei Florian3.468R66:4 7:5S
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouBächi Andrin5.178R42:6 2:6N
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouBetschart Björn4.211R56:3 6:3S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Lucien5.113R41:6 0:6N
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Vincent3.488R66:2 6:4S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthi Yannick3.946R56:4 6:2S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hueskes Tilo4.806R55:7 6:3 3:10N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Tolen Marlon3.984R56:0 6:4S
26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R52:6 1:6N
X26.01.2019115749 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläy Calvin4.323R53:6 3:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniBosshard Marc5.447R44:6 1:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:1 6:3S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniRuwell Leonard4.578R56:3 2:6 10:5S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSpring Jerome3.832R66:3 6:1S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R44:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wetzel Filippo4.237R56:0 6:2S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Petrovic Gabriel5.353R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.713R56:3 3:6 11:9S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPetrovic Gabriel5.353R42:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHWethli Xeno3.006R66:1 6:2S
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R41:6 6:2 6:10N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio4.668R56:3 6:4S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Suter Yannis5.328R45:7 1:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Weber Nicholas5.801R46:1 2:0W
X18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:4 2:6 3:10N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHasenöhrl Julius6.130R32:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselRechberger Enea3.370R66:2 4:6 10:7S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselSchnyder Corsin4.402R56:2 2:6 12:10S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouBickel Finn5.673R42:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis5.328R46:3 3:6 10:5S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas4.027R56:2 6:0S
07.09.2019117103 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenUrago Davide4.672R45:7 2:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R32:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurMarbach Colin3.543R66:4 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurSchulthess Kevin4.348R56:3 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurPauli Gian4.810R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurSahinagic Edin3.398R66:0 6:1S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele5.834R35:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LPliska Iwen1.732R76:0 7:5S
12.05.2019IC 3LRenz Stefan2.181R76:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 3LJensen Christian3.478R64:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LLippuner Marc2.404R76:3 5:7 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Darius Elia5.845R31:6 1:6N
15.06.2019JIC U18B LALeuthold Balz2.453R76:2 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAHofmann Mateo2.828R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R41:6 6:2 6:10N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio4.668R56:3 6:4S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Suter Yannis5.328R45:7 1:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Weber Nicholas5.801R46:1 2:0W
18.05.2019117075 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:4 2:6 3:10N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHasenöhrl Julius6.130R32:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselRechberger Enea3.370R66:2 4:6 10:7S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselSchnyder Corsin4.402R56:2 2:6 12:10S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouBickel Finn5.673R42:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis5.328R46:3 3:6 10:5S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas4.027R56:2 6:0S
07.09.2019117103 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenUrago Davide4.672R45:7 2:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R32:6 4:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurMarbach Colin3.543R66:4 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurSchulthess Kevin4.348R56:3 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurPauli Gian4.810R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119825 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurSahinagic Edin3.398R66:0 6:1S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele5.834R35:7 1:6N
12.10.2019121192 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil4.645R44:6 5:7N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGabriel Leon5.498R40:6 1:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:0 6:2S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBarnezet Virgil4.645R45:7 1:6N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWeidmann Siro5.614R43:6 1:6N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMüller Lucien5.113R47:5 0:6 9:11N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFerraro Antonio4.332R56:2 6:2S
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBarnezet Virgil4.645R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LZaki Gadhwalla
Christoph Spinner
Marc Huber
Michel Bertolin
6:2 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 3LZaki Gadhwalla
Christoph Spinner
Anton Opanasenko
Diego Salinas Gallegos
2:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 3LZaki Gadhwalla
Leo Kresic
Christian Jensen
Silvan Crestani
2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LZaki Gadhwalla
Christoph Spinner
Marc Lippuner
Daniel Altorfer
3:6 6:2 8:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAZaki Gadhwalla
Luca Wacker
Darius Elia Kuster
Gian Nehr
0:6 0:6N
22.06.2019JIC U18B LASandro Dufek
Zaki Gadhwalla
Tenzin Gumbatshang
Felix Schweizer
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8