Ranking 1/2020Däppen Oskar (276.63.166.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 35+ 1LLanz Philip5.065R50:6 2:6N
18.05.2019IC 35+ 1LHirschi Reynald5.851R42:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 35+ 1LMüller Tobias4.953R50:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 35+ 1LCastellano Claudio5.540R40:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114264 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Andrey Franz3.563R66:2 7:5S
07.04.2019114264 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Benz Beat5.232R42:6 3:6N
13.04.2019117316 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenZahnd Walter3.200R67:5 6:4S
13.04.2019117316 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenGosselin Romain-Daniel5.291R40:6 0:6N
20.04.2019117052 EASTER FRIDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEJohner Frederic5.185R50:6 0:6N
20.04.2019117052 EASTER FRIDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEFischer Christian1.904R76:4 6:1S
28.04.2019114266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Schünemann Thomas4.572R53:6 6:7N
28.04.2019114266 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Richart Pablo3.557R63:6 6:4 13:11S
10.06.2019118934 GHELMA PfingstturnierHirschi Hanspeter4.240R64:6 3:6N
16.06.2019117327 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenMatter Janick4.775R50:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117327 1-Tages-Turnier MurtenGosselin Romain-Daniel5.291R41:6 2:6N
23.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalZumkehr Marco4.342R50:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaAkerblom Marcus4.078R51:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaChardonnens Nicolas1.668R76:3 6:7 6:3S
30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteWinter Simon Anderson3.189R66:2 4:6 6:0S
30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteNaef Thomas3.239R67:5 6:0S
30.06.2019118421 PS: 16. Jungsenioren und Senioren RanglisteSchwarz Dieter1.597R76:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117066 42. Worber-CupZanini Heinz4.973R56:2 6:7 6:10N
14.07.2019117066 42. Worber-CupFreiburghaus Pius3.109R64:6 6:4 10:8S
14.07.2019117066 42. Worber-CupZurbriggen Norbert2.424R76:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDWerly Stéphane5.743R40:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDKrähenbühl Jürg3.347R66:4 6:2S
Z14.07.2019119001 Höhematte - Cup (Ist Teil der BO-Grand SlaGerber Roger3.697R6
21.07.2019116610 1. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernAeschbacher Max5.210R51:6 0:6N
W21.07.2019116610 1. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernAndrey Franz3.563R6
21.07.2019116610 1. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernOetterli Daniel4.157R52:6 6:4 5:10N
21.07.2019116610 1. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernGlanzmann Beat3.714R66:2 6:4S
X03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupWalker Marc3.441R66:3 1:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Fahrni Yvan3.822R60:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hejda Daniel1.516R86:2 6:2S
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundSchweizer Martin4.855R52:6 3:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundColangelo Gianluca4.505R53:6 2:6N
31.08.2019115599 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BolligenLeu Olivier5.063R50:6 1:6N
01.09.2019117267 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafFahrer Philipp3.904R62:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117267 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafEngel Robert2.890R77:5 6:4S
01.09.2019118279 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderSteiner Sebastian4.469R51:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118279 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderBallinari Fabio1.434R87:5 5:7W
01.09.2019118279 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderJenk Theo1.395R87:6 6:2S
X08.09.2019117741 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldKuenzi Harry2.816R73:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117741 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldSchneider Thomas-Oliver3.852R63:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117741 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldAkerblom Marcus4.078R50:6Z
06.10.2019120937 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBurghold Bernhard4.755R56:3 2:6 12:14N
06.10.2019120937 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:4 7:6S
27.10.2019120941 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenGoetz Ernst4.145R54:6 6:0 6:7N
27.10.2019120941 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:3 3:6 7:6S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Stauffer Marcel5.405R42:6 2:6N
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sestic Dario1.661R76:0 6:2S
10.11.2019120700 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Künzli David3.636R62:6 3:6N
10.11.2019120700 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ziegler Marc-Pierin2.598R76:3 6:4S
17.11.2019120945 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.572R56:3 6:3S
17.11.2019120945 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenGoetz Ernst4.145R56:1 3:6 7:6S
08.12.2019120949 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFerster Peter5.466R45:7 3:6N
08.12.2019120949 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:4 4:6 13:11S
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Allenbacher Tim4.128R52:6 1:6N
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brechbühl Christof4.532R51:6 3:6N
29.12.2019120954 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:2 6:2S
29.12.2019120954 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenAndrey Franz3.563R66:1 6:1S
05.01.2020122165 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSoundararajan Babu3.756R61:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122165 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHofer Philipp4.012R65:7 2:6N
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenKnecht Martin3.839R67:5 6:4S
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenMoll Kurt1.677R76:0 6:0S
X19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Membrez Michael3.459R66:7 5:7N
X19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Aebersold Sascha3.480R64:6 3:6N
09.02.2020120962 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFerster Peter5.466R46:1 5:7 6:7N
09.02.2020120962 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenSiegenthaler Adrian2.284R76:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120937 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBurghold Bernhard4.755R56:3 2:6 12:14N
06.10.2019120937 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:4 7:6S
27.10.2019120941 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenGoetz Ernst4.145R54:6 6:0 6:7N
27.10.2019120941 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:3 3:6 7:6S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Stauffer Marcel5.405R42:6 2:6N
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Sestic Dario1.661R76:0 6:2S
10.11.2019120700 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Künzli David3.636R62:6 3:6N
10.11.2019120700 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ziegler Marc-Pierin2.598R76:3 6:4S
17.11.2019120945 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.572R56:3 6:3S
17.11.2019120945 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenGoetz Ernst4.145R56:1 3:6 7:6S
08.12.2019120949 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFerster Peter5.466R45:7 3:6N
08.12.2019120949 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:4 4:6 13:11S
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Allenbacher Tim4.128R52:6 1:6N
22.12.2019120702 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brechbühl Christof4.532R51:6 3:6N
29.12.2019120954 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.557R66:2 6:2S
29.12.2019120954 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenAndrey Franz3.563R66:1 6:1S
05.01.2020122165 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSoundararajan Babu3.756R61:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122165 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHofer Philipp4.012R65:7 2:6N
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenKnecht Martin3.839R67:5 6:4S
12.01.2020120956 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenMoll Kurt1.677R76:0 6:0S
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Membrez Michael3.459R66:7 5:7N
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Aebersold Sascha3.480R64:6 3:6N
09.02.2020120962 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenFerster Peter5.466R46:1 5:7 6:7N
09.02.2020120962 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenSiegenthaler Adrian2.284R76:2 6:3S
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Matter Yanick4.775R56:7 2:6N
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Kobel Thomas4.591R52:6 4:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Matter Yanick4.775R56:7 2:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Wengert Boris3.421R64:6 5:7N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Berisha Albin4.376R53:6 2:6N
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturStaub Peter4.549R54:6 4:6N
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturNonella Luciano3.196R66:0 6:2S
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturNaef Thomas3.239R66:1 6:1S
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturLüscher Mathias1.568R76:2 6:0S
05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldMuoth Pirmin3.033R65:7 5:7N
05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldHäni Marc3.604R66:2 5:7 10:4S
05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldEser Nick3.290R63:6 6:2 10:7S
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Cotting Max2.936R72:6 4:6N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Perren Martial3.544R66:4 6:1S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernBerset Peter3.963R67:6 6:3S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernMarkovic Srdjan4.421R56:2 3:6 7:6S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernFreiburghaus Pius3.109R66:1 6:2S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Cuennet Pascal4.339R51:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Lancel Christophe0.482R96:3 6:0S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupSchönmann Beat4.673R51:6 0:6N
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupWenger Fabian2.753R76:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8