Ranking 1/2021Däppen Oskar (276.63.166.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 35+ 3LSchädeli Christophe4.236R54:6 0:6N
05.09.2020IC 35+ 3LSchüpfer Daniel5.339R41:6 3:6N
19.09.2020IC 35+ 3LZahnd Walter3.834R53:6 6:2 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Matter Yanick4.603R56:7 2:6N
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Kobel Thomas4.794R52:6 4:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Matter Yanick4.603R56:7 2:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Wengert Boris4.058R54:6 5:7N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Berisha Albin5.224R43:6 2:6N
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturStaub Peter4.658R54:6 4:6N
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturNonella Luciano3.182R66:0 6:2S
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturNaef Thomas3.191R66:1 6:1S
28.06.2020121865 17. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturLüscher Mathias2.654R66:2 6:0S
X05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldMuoth Pirmin3.423R65:7 5:7N
05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldHäni Marc3.699R56:2 5:7 10:4S
05.07.2020123624 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC NeufeldEser Nick2.107R73:6 6:2 10:7S
X12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Cotting Max3.559R62:6 4:6N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Perren Martial2.342R76:4 6:1S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernBerset Peter3.496R67:6 6:3S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernMarkovic Srdjan2.894R66:2 3:6 7:6S
19.07.2020123046 2. TC Rotweiss - Cup in BernFreiburghaus Pius2.714R66:1 6:2S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Cuennet Pascal4.371R51:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Lancel Christophe1.127R86:3 6:0S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupSchönmann Beat4.563R51:6 0:6N
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupWenger Fabian3.477R66:3 7:5S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Rodi Olivier3.821R66:0 4:6 8:10N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Ammann Thomas1.075R86:3 6:0S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Fahrni Yvan3.262R66:3 2:6 10:5S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Gasser Benjamin5.372R41:6 6:7N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Andrey Nicolas2.929R65:7 6:1 7:5S
X23.08.2020123745 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafGerber Jan2.431R76:2 1:6 6:7N
23.08.2020123745 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafReber Philippe0.521R86:0 6:0S
05.09.2020123491 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderArimont Robert4.246R52:6 7:6 2:6N
04.10.2020126632 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Scheuren, TagestuGyger Louis4.158R56:2 6:4S
04.10.2020126632 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Scheuren, TagestuAmatter Kurt1.885R76:2 6:2S
18.10.2020124770 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHäni Marc3.699R51:6 1:6N
W01.11.2020126637 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenBopp Robert4.867R5
01.11.2020126637 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenGoetz Ernst3.912R56:4 6:3S
15.11.2020127283 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allmend Zug, TageHirschle Winfried2.924R66:7 6:4 10:8S
15.11.2020127283 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allmend Zug, TageWaller Bruno3.707R66:1 6:2S
22.11.2020126642 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenKasal Georg3.923R53:6 6:3 6:10N
X22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHäni Marc3.699R52:6 6:7N
22.11.2020126642 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.851R54:6 3:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDietrich Stephan3.743R56:7 6:4 10:6S
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPerkunic Ivan2.619R66:1 6:2S
06.12.2020126645 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.336R56:3 7:5S
06.12.2020126645 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenHugentobler Yves3.019R66:4 6:1S
20.12.2020126648 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.336R53:6 3:6N
20.12.2020126648 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenBerchten Markus1.888R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021IC 45+ 2LPelozzi Thomas3.080R64:6 3:6N
24.05.2021IC 45+ 2LJarolimek Richard3.289R66:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126632 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Scheuren, TagestuGyger Louis4.158R56:2 6:4S
04.10.2020126632 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Scheuren, TagestuAmatter Kurt1.885R76:2 6:2S
18.10.2020124770 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHäni Marc3.699R51:6 1:6N
01.11.2020126637 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenBopp Robert4.867R5W
01.11.2020126637 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenGoetz Ernst3.912R56:4 6:3S
15.11.2020127283 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allmend Zug, TageHirschle Winfried2.924R66:7 6:4 10:8S
15.11.2020127283 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Allmend Zug, TageWaller Bruno3.707R66:1 6:2S
22.11.2020126642 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenKasal Georg3.923R53:6 6:3 6:10N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHäni Marc3.699R52:6 6:7N
22.11.2020126642 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenRichart Pablo3.851R54:6 3:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDietrich Stephan3.743R56:7 6:4 10:6S
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPerkunic Ivan2.619R66:1 6:2S
06.12.2020126645 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.336R56:3 7:5S
06.12.2020126645 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenHugentobler Yves3.019R66:4 6:1S
20.12.2020126648 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenSchünemann Thomas4.336R53:6 3:6N
20.12.2020126648 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, ScheurenBerchten Markus1.888R76:1 6:1S
25.04.2021125724 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieHolzhäuser Alexander4.810R5W
25.04.2021125724 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieDisler Andreas2.630R66:1 6:2S
09.05.2021129770 INTERCLUB VORBEREITUNGS SUPER SLAM SAND CUPComba Michael3.543R61:6 4:6N
09.05.2021129770 INTERCLUB VORBEREITUNGS SUPER SLAM SAND CUPGenevet Tim2.944R63:6 4:6N
16.05.2021130036 Eintages-Beginnerturnier/Halle-SonntagEros Stephane3.141R62:6 1:6N
16.05.2021130036 Eintages-Beginnerturnier/Halle-SonntagGriessen Patrick2.160R76:4 6:1S
23.05.2021129981 33. Plasselb-Cup **LABEL FRIJUNE**Schrag Daniel4.484R50:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129981 33. Plasselb-Cup **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kolly Yanik4.519R5W
23.05.2021129981 33. Plasselb-Cup **LABEL FRIJUNE**Eggertswyler Dominik2.224R76:2 6:3S
27.06.2021127512 18. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturBerger Christian4.767R54:6 2:6N
27.06.2021127512 18. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturWeiss Claudio3.710R62:6 7:5 6:7N
27.06.2021127512 18. Jungsenioren - Einladungs RanglistenturStaub Peter4.658R53:6 6:7N
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Meier Melvin3.610R61:6 3:6N
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Trovato Damien1.326R86:0 6:1S
28.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000De Figueiredo Jorge1.728R73:6 4:6N
07.08.2021130120 Brodhüsi CupHirschi Markus4.432R50:6 4:6N
07.08.2021130120 Brodhüsi CupTschanz Roland3.623R62:6 6:1 7:5S
10.08.2021128922 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2021 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Van Vuuren François3.502R61:6 4:6N
10.08.2021128922 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2021 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Allenbach David2.416R7W
15.08.2021128922 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2021 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Werly Stéphane4.869R50:6 0:6N
15.08.2021128922 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2021 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Piller Yvan3.830R6W
15.08.2021128922 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2021 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Vaudoit Franck1.860R76:1 6:4S
15.08.2021129729 AEK CUPSchmied Martin5.120R52:6 0:6N
15.08.2021129729 AEK CUPBurri Marco2.746R67:5 6:4S
15.08.2021130280 23. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2021, Bern (TrostrundKreuz Julian1.330R82:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130280 23. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2021, Bern (TrostrundMuoth Pirmin3.423R67:6 0:6 11:9S
15.08.2021130427 HÖHEMATTECUP 2021Dietrich Stephan3.743R55:7 2:6N
15.08.2021130427 HÖHEMATTECUP 2021Berndt Frank3.476R60:6 0:6N
15.08.2021130427 HÖHEMATTECUP 2021Dietrich Stephan3.743R52:6 4:6N
22.08.2021130019 KYBURG CUP 2021Berger Pascal3.099R64:6 5:7N
22.08.2021128651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BolligenMüller Max2.877R70:6 0:6N
29.08.2021127505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderBallinari Fabio1.239R82:6 3:6N
29.08.2021127505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderArimont Robert4.246R50:6 1:6N
29.08.2021127505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderUrwyler Stephan1.000R96:4 6:1S
29.08.2021127505 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WanderWeibel Roman1.799R74:6 6:4 7:6S
29.08.2021129153 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafGerber Jan2.431R71:6 4:6N
29.08.2021129153 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafFahrer Philipp2.879R71:6 7:5 6:7N
12.09.2021128313 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Oberhofen am TReber Beat2.812R62:6 1:6N
12.09.2021128313 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Oberhofen am TBühler Stefan2.376R70:6 3:6N
19.09.2021130258 Valiant Murten Open 2021 | CHF 7'500 | **LaKrähenbühl Daniel3.761R62:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2021IC 45+ 2LOskar Däppen
Rolf Fankhauser
Thomas Pelozzi
Thomas Bütikofer
3:6 6:0 6:10N
24.05.2021IC 45+ 2LOskar Däppen
Rolf Fankhauser
Richard Jarolimek
Hansjürg Brodbeck
7:6 2:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8