Ranking 2/2019Rollier Lilian (755.07.323.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAKehrli Enzo2.077R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U12B LAPopea Théotime3.716R62:6 7:6 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.11.2018114116 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinPingeon Guillaume3.485R61:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zuber Beda4.772R50:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Lukian3.137R66:4 6:4S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinBonvin Nolan4.281R53:6 2:6N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoBurchi Lucas4.382R56:4 3:6 1:10N
X10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBourban Bastien3.497R62:6 6:7N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.760R50:6 2:6N
W31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSabet Giorgio4.462R5
X07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Stojkovic Stefan3.704R50:5Z
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXSennhauser Charlie4.274R53:6 6:4 11:13N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXCueto Loan3.732R67:5 6:0S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXGollut Nathaël2.189R76:2 6:1S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Cueto Loan3.732R66:1 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Maillard Rémy2.755R66:2 6:2S
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Sennhauser Charlie4.274R53:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsDufresne Ethan4.353R54:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsOlgiati Yuma0.775R96:0 6:0S
X08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophySala Pietro4.139R53:6 4:6N
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesGoette Evrard4.142R52:6 1:6N
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesVelten Ethan3.351R66:0 6:1S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesTissot Mathieu2.688R76:0 6:1S
28.09.2019118082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VilleneuveDévaud Luca4.257R63:6 1:6N
28.09.2019118082 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC VilleneuveVuadens Raphaël1.430R86:2 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Loïc3.934R56:0 6:3S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRouaud Colin3.660R56:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAKehrli Enzo2.077R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019JIC U12B LAPopea Théotime3.716R62:6 7:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LALoïc Chablaix
Lilian Rollier
David Nic
Enzo Kehrli
6:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAEthan Dufresne
Lilian Rollier
Oscar Blardone
Clément Grand
4:6 2:6N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LALoïc Chablaix
Lilian Rollier
Atila Özbatur
Mattias Viola
6:4 6:1S
25.08.2019JIC U12B LAEthan Dufresne
Lilian Rollier
Mateja Stanisavljevic
Théotime Popea
6:2 2:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8