Ranking 1/2020Bourgin Vincent (198.07.138.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAFrangopoulos Emmard2.049R76:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.997R31:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAEvard Timothée1.959R76:4 6:2S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAMaregrande Arthur5.385R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Moser Max3.715R66:1 6:2S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Powell Noé1.865R76:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019VOYTESHONOK Arnold1.330R86:1 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Schneider Léo5.263R46:3 6:1S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Goette Evrard4.114R56:0 6:4S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMürner Derek4.778R56:1 4:6 10:1S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSabet Giorgio5.004R46:4 6:0S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBazil Charlie6.350R31:6 0:6N
X18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBurchi Lucas4.309R51:6 0:6N
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:2 1:6 10:5S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRobert-Tissot Corentin5.044R41:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Klauser Alex2.123R76:3 7:6S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Sabet Louis4.142R56:3 6:4S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Dufresne Ethan4.537R56:3 6:4S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Sennhauser Noah5.396R42:6 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporKozuki Yuga7.621R22:6 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporExartier Matthieu1.023R86:0 6:2S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Sennhauser Noah5.396R46:2 7:6S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Frund Achille5.087R43:6 2:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Vlahos Sebastian6.222R33:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSkouvaklis Yannis5.030R52:6 3:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlanchard Yohan7.559R21:6 0:6N
W16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneIsmalji Ylli5.795R4
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Croset Owen7.504R21:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Comte Juliann4.340R56:1 6:4S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.074R41:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Salama Luca3.737R66:4 6:4S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneMartinez Kilian7.152R21:6 1:6N
W16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneTraband Aurèle5.878R4
X16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneBurchi Lucas4.309R56:1 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVrieze Berend-Jan4.925R46:2 5:7 6:7N
X29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVenizelos Ilias4.770R54:6 4:6N
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Terrail Alexandre5.809R43:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kuznini Florian5.341R44:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:7 4:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pannatier Luca5.757R46:7 2:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRashed Oscar6.637R32:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGunther Noam5.153R40:6 1:6N
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Saxer Neil6.091R33:6 0:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForte Luc4.751R56:3 6:0S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien4.381R56:3 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Achille5.087R46:7 1:6N
12.01.2020120984 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPauli Gian4.610R57:5 2:6 10:4S
12.01.2020120984 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerkt Bénédict4.590R56:4 6:3S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMuller Milo5.350R40:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverBlardone Oscar4.972R44:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverSaucy Noah3.949R66:2 6:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverWüthrich Neal3.051R66:0 6:0S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Blardone Oscar4.972R41:6 3:6N
X01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifPrada Hidalgo Emiliano3.967R63:6 6:1 3:10N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.517R56:1 3:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.06.2020JIC U15B LARochat Ilhan2.694R76:1 6:1S
28.06.2020JIC U15B LARohner Nathan3.313R66:0 3:6 6:3S
04.07.2020JIC U15B LASchlotterbeck David2.515R76:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Terrail Alexandre5.809R43:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Kuznini Florian5.341R44:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:7 4:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pannatier Luca5.757R46:7 2:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRashed Oscar6.637R32:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGunther Noam5.153R40:6 1:6N
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Saxer Neil6.091R33:6 0:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asForte Luc4.751R56:3 6:0S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien4.381R56:3 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Achille5.087R46:7 1:6N
12.01.2020120984 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPauli Gian4.610R57:5 2:6 10:4S
12.01.2020120984 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerkt Bénédict4.590R56:4 6:3S
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMuller Milo5.350R40:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverBlardone Oscar4.972R44:6 3:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverSaucy Noah3.949R66:2 6:2S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverWüthrich Neal3.051R66:0 6:0S
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Blardone Oscar4.972R41:6 3:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifPrada Hidalgo Emiliano3.967R63:6 6:1 3:10N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.517R56:1 3:6 10:8S
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsMerkt Bénédict4.590R52:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsComte Juliann4.340R56:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124818 La Coupe des EcureuilsDarioly Georguy2.245R76:0 6:0S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporRubio Rosell Xavier5.786R40:6 1:6N
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporVlahos Sebastian6.222R3W
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Pittet William4.538R56:1 6:2S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Poletti Dylan5.629R40:6 1:6N
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Amman Nicolas3.587R66:1 6:1S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Poletti Dylan5.629R43:6 3:6N
26.07.2020122395 tournoi estival des chataignesMerkt Bénédict4.590R52:6 3:6N
26.07.2020122395 tournoi estival des chataignesConde Jean4.187R54:6 7:5 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.06.2020JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Nelson Morier-Genoud
Ilhan Rochat
Axel Rochat
1:6 4:6N
28.06.2020JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Noah Schmid
Nathan Rohner
Casper Pfister
6:1 6:7 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8