Ranking 1/2019Bourgin Vincent (198.07.138.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U12B LASauer Jimenez Noah7.274R20:6 1:6N
12.06.2018JIC U12B LAVenizelos Ilias4.223R53:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensScribante Joachim3.039R63:6 6:4 7:10N
X29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Hegetschweiler Théo4.141R51:6 4:6N
06.05.2018111231 Beginner Trophy MurtenVorpe Florian4.271R50:6 1:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Jacquin Kelyan4.486R51:6 3:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Ramseyer Mathias4.143R56:2 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Principi Xavier3.688R66:3 6:4S
02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourSchaad Thibaud4.794R41:6 3:6N
X24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Michel Tristan2.745R70:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Montandon Léo3.369R67:6 1:0W
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierVorpe Florian4.271R53:6 2:6N
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleMahfoudh Ilyes4.670R51:6 0:6N
Z01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleBaur Maxime6.878R3
Z01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleKarma Noah7.277R3
Z01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleBerrada Rayan5.799R4
Z20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXRindlisbacher Léo2.928R6
27.07.2018111040 Tournoi d'été du DriziaAghanya Benjamin5.429R43:6 3:6N
27.07.2018111040 Tournoi d'été du DriziaHatzakortzian Lucas1.960R76:2 6:1S
27.07.2018111040 Tournoi d'été du DriziaRamseyer Mathias4.143R52:6 2:6N
10.08.2018111255 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - 19ème Tournoi des Eid David4.299R54:6 1:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneHofstetter Hadrien4.912R41:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisBarraud Jérémy5.642R46:3 3:6 6:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisCarron Jules4.489R56:3 7:6S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisQuillet Mathieu3.065R66:3 6:1S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisSaucy Noah2.755R66:1 6:1S
02.09.2018113701 Open d'EtoyRossel Jawad4.988R43:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113701 Open d'EtoyHeiniger Téo0.991R86:2 6:0S
30.09.2018112337 Champion von morgen TC AubonneKoglin Matheo1.257R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2018112337 Champion von morgen TC AubonneKoglin Nicolas2.449R76:1 6:2S
30.09.2018112936 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourBelic Ognjen4.475R52:6 1:6N
30.09.2018112936 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourClivaz Tom4.375R51:6 1:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSBonvin Nolan4.216R53:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBurchi Lucas4.183R52:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORWenger Lucien3.593R66:0 6:3S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBucurescu Andrei1.998R76:0 6:1S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORPfister Casper3.241R66:0 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R56:1 1:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSCarlsson Nils4.329R57:5 4:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&ULachheb Ali4.973R45:7 2:6N
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&UTrigo Trindade Antoine2.196R76:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&UBenkhadra Jad2.772R66:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlMuller Milo4.791R50:6 4:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R64:6 6:3 7:6S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Burchi Lucas4.183R55:7 2:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRobas Dany4.885R51:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBlardone Oscar3.926R57:5 5:7 10:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVitaliano Marlon2.939R76:1 6:1S
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ruf Clément2.262R76:1 3:6 6:7N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSEid David4.299R52:6 3:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 1:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZuber Beda4.265R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupRozanov Platon2.122R76:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:2 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsKnis Adam5.204R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:2 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRigo Saitta Andrea3.755R66:2 2:-1W
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurchi Lucas4.183R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAFrangopoulos Emmard2.078R76:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian5.539R41:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAEvard Timothée3.470R66:4 6:2S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAMaregrande Arthur5.497R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSBonvin Nolan4.216R53:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBurchi Lucas4.183R52:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORWenger Lucien3.593R66:0 6:3S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBucurescu Andrei1.998R76:0 6:1S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORPfister Casper3.241R66:0 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R56:1 1:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSCarlsson Nils4.329R57:5 4:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&ULachheb Ali4.973R45:7 2:6N
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&UTrigo Trindade Antoine2.196R76:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115855 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G12&UBenkhadra Jad2.772R66:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlMuller Milo4.791R50:6 4:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R64:6 6:3 7:6S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Burchi Lucas4.183R55:7 2:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRobas Dany4.885R51:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBlardone Oscar3.926R57:5 5:7 10:6S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVitaliano Marlon2.939R76:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Ruf Clément2.262R76:1 3:6 6:7N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSEid David4.299R52:6 3:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 1:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZuber Beda4.265R56:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupRozanov Platon2.122R76:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:2 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsKnis Adam5.204R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsSerobyan Hayk2.100R76:2 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRigo Saitta Andrea3.755R66:2 2:-1W
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBurchi Lucas4.183R56:2 6:3S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Moser Max3.522R66:1 6:2S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Powell Noé0.845R86:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019VOYTESHONOK Arnold1.000R96:1 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Schneider Léo4.026R56:3 6:1S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Goette Evrard3.961R56:0 6:4S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMürner Derek4.152R56:1 4:6 10:1S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSabet Giorgio3.910R56:4 6:0S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBazil Charlie5.305R41:6 0:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBurchi Lucas4.183R51:6 0:6N
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHegetschweiler Théo4.141R56:2 1:6 10:5S
26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R51:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Klauser Alex2.862R66:3 7:6S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Sabet Louis3.327R66:3 6:4S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Dufresne Ethan4.020R56:3 6:4S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Sennhauser Noah4.551R52:6 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporKozuki Yuga5.333R42:6 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporExartier Matthieu1.953R76:0 6:2S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Sennhauser Noah4.551R56:2 7:6S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Frund Achille4.298R53:6 2:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Vlahos Sebastian5.317R43:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSkouvaklis Yannis4.152R52:6 3:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBlanchard Yohan7.114R31:6 0:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneIsmalji Ylli4.981R4W
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Croset Owen5.891R31:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Comte Juliann4.086R56:1 6:4S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R31:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Salama Luca4.743R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Stanislas Muller
Jules Favre
Téo Heiniger
6:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Gregory Furrer
Kilian Kok
Alexandros Hugo
2:6 0:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Tristan Michel
Timothée Evard
Cyrus Casémi
6:2 6:7 12:10S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAVincent Bourgin
Stanislas Muller
Léo Schelling
Léo Moser
0:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8