Ranking 1/2020Schlund Matteo (819.08.453.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioScheuerling Yanik3.230R66:4 6:1S
X22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBonaccorsi Louis4.154R54:6 6:7N
X04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGrimm Daniel4.208R56:7 6:2 4:7N
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSteiger Travis3.722R57:5 2:6 7:1S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHofmänner Jonas3.963R56:7 6:4 8:6S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDrapal Karel3.431R66:4 6:3S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioLeijten Nils2.415R76:3 6:3S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMahler Andreas5.973R32:6 5:7N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereStuder Noé5.156R43:6 2:6N
30.07.2019119816 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 07Scheuerling Yanik3.230R66:1 6:4S
30.07.2019119816 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 07Vetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Rutishauser Robin5.028R43:6 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Sala Pietro4.372R54:6 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaNievergelt Lias4.891R56:3 6:2S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSuter Olivier3.806R56:2 4:6 6:3S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchlienger Balz3.200R66:1 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaRobertson Euan4.008R56:2 6:4S
X01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandPetrovic Leonard3.818R66:3 1:6 6:7N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Von Meyenburg Giannin4.987R50:6 1:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandGregori Tinley4.469R56:4 6:3S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandAndrevski Joakim3.095R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeDimita Tim3.136R66:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118115 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeMassalsky Oscar3.426R66:4 6:4S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenMladenovic Lazar5.296R43:6 4:6N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R40:6 2:6N
X10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R54:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R66:4 7:5S
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Pouwer Joshua5.151R41:6 4:6N
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Vetterli Nicolas5.160R42:6 0:6N
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Borgmann Pietro3.723R66:2 6:2S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Mäkelä Leo3.652R56:3 6:4S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Burkart Jan3.264R66:2 6:3S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Sieger Calvin4.712R56:7 7:5 10:8S
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nievergelt Lias4.891R52:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R66:3 6:4S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nievergelt Thibault5.062R40:6 2:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mahesh Pranav3.429R66:1 7:6S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R44:6 5:7N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R64:6 6:2 10:8S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchurter Florian4.590R54:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDietsche Kevin4.024R57:5 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R40:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R54:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122082 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R66:4 7:5S
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Pouwer Joshua5.151R41:6 4:6N
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Vetterli Nicolas5.160R42:6 0:6N
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Borgmann Pietro3.723R66:2 6:2S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Mäkelä Leo3.652R56:3 6:4S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Burkart Jan3.264R66:2 6:3S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Sieger Calvin4.712R56:7 7:5 10:8S
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nievergelt Lias4.891R52:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R66:3 6:4S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nievergelt Thibault5.062R40:6 2:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mahesh Pranav3.429R66:1 7:6S
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R44:6 5:7N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Oscar3.426R64:6 6:2 10:8S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchurter Florian4.590R54:6 1:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupDietsche Kevin4.024R57:5 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8