Ranking 1/2021Andrevski Joakim (116.08.418.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Filieri Nathan5.594R42:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Salabas Elias Teodor3.746R56:2 6:4S
X14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.527R65:7 6:2 6:10N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Meyer Lars3.386R66:2 6:2S
Z28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingAntonilli Leandro6.499R3
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySchurter Florian4.751R40:6 0:6N
W26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyDubach Nicola3.715R5
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyMahesh Pranav5.076R43:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyKälin Nicola2.146R77:6 6:4S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Risi Noah4.685R52:6 2:6N
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Eichkorn Konstantin0.836R86:1 6:1S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Hill Gabriel1.342R76:0 6:0S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Merz Alexander4.684R45:7 2:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Zapp Joshua4.781R46:1 6:3S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Schaufelberger Renzo3.623R66:2 6:3S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Straub Nicolas3.448R60:6 7:5 10:5S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Tasic Filip4.939R47:5 6:4S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.506R56:2 6:1S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Mos Stefan Oliver4.086R56:3 6:3S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190de Ruyter Jan0.234R96:0 6:0S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandDimita Tim4.002R53:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandLessig Lasse3.141R66:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bachmann Noël Kim5.356R42:6 1:6N
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachÖztürk Taner2.634R76:3 6:4S
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachGujer Yannick1.306R83:2W
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Loeser Tim-Marvin3.230R66:3 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMerz Alexander4.684R42:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationVelimirovic David1.275R86:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchelbert Niklaus4.194R56:3 6:4S
Z26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldReinert Mischa3.398R6
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Garcia Blanco Aren4.915R45:7 3:6N
X17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Möckli Gil3.940R54:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël5.319R41:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKeller Alexander2.916R66:4 7:6S
X21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Meyer Lars3.386R64:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Baruffol Joschka4.000R57:6 2:6 10:5S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Müntener Leonardo4.162R55:7 7:6 8:10N
X28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Caluori Chandro3.792R54:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Garcia Blanco Aren4.915R45:7 3:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Möckli Gil3.940R54:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël5.319R41:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKeller Alexander2.916R66:4 7:6S
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Meyer Lars3.386R64:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Baruffol Joschka4.000R57:6 2:6 10:5S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Müntener Leonardo4.162R55:7 7:6 8:10N
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Caluori Chandro3.792R54:6 2:6N
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DCaluori Chandro3.792R56:3 6:1S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DBaudin Matthieu3.140R66:2 6:0S
05.04.2021129511 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DRozanov Platon4.605R51:6 2:6N
05.04.2021129511 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DHernandez Jaime2.482R66:1 6:2S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zManger Luis Vincent5.120R40:6 3:6N
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierRobertson Euan4.966R44:6 0:6N
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierCaluori Chandro3.792R56:7 7:6 6:10N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierSchlund Matteo5.223R40:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierScheuerling Yanik3.544R66:1 6:3S
08.05.2021129884 PS: Junior Team Cup zur JIC-VorbereitungMüller Nicolaj5.690R46:3 6:7 3:10N
08.05.2021129884 PS: Junior Team Cup zur JIC-VorbereitungHörnö Nikolaj4.257R56:4 6:7 3:10N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uSchurter Florian4.751R44:6 2:6N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uMerz Alexander4.684R47:6 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8