Ranking 2/2020Andrevski Joakim (116.08.418.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.11.2019120601 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStahl Lino3.304R63:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyVon Meyenburg Giannin5.898R32:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.305R52:6 3:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben2.274R76:4 3:6 10:3S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMartin Henrik5.129R41:6 0:6N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiger Lenny1.684R76:0 6:0S
18.01.2020120234 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Vetterli Nicolas5.936R30:6 0:6N
X18.01.2020120234 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Iltanen Christian3.651R54:6 4:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo4.068R55:7 3:6N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Blechschmidt Kris3.327R64:6 6:2 10:2S
16.02.2020121688 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsBretscher Tim3.621R56:4 1:6 10:7S
16.02.2020121688 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSutic Aleksandar2.928R66:7 6:4 10:7S
16.02.2020121688 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsRösch Elias1.935R76:1 6:4S
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin4.408R53:6 4:6N
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Müller Nicolaj4.904R42:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122934 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Möckli Gil3.464R56:1 4:6 10:5S
23.02.2020122934 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Nikitovic David1.911R76:1 6:0S
29.02.2020122932 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Müller Nicolaj4.904R43:6 2:6N
29.02.2020122932 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Notter Luis2.429R76:1 6:3S
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Marti Grégory4.820R45:7 6:7N
01.03.2020122047 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Becker Julien1.899R76:2 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupMöckli Gil3.464R56:1 6:3S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKadigiller Noyan3.169R66:4 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupCaluori Chandro3.107R66:1 6:3S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Filieri Nathan4.661R42:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Salabas Elias Teodor3.158R66:2 6:4S
X14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R65:7 6:2 6:10N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Meyer Lars2.968R66:2 6:2S
Z28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingAntonilli Leandro5.770R3
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySchurter Florian4.915R40:6 0:6N
W26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyDubach Nicola3.148R6
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyMahesh Pranav4.352R43:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyKälin Nicola2.923R67:6 6:4S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Risi Noah4.117R52:6 2:6N
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Eichkorn Konstantin0.792R86:1 6:1S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Hill Gabriel1.147R86:0 6:0S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Merz Alexander4.444R55:7 2:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Zapp Joshua3.352R66:1 6:3S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Schaufelberger Renzo3.284R66:2 6:3S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Straub Nicolas3.372R60:6 7:5 10:5S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Tasic Filip4.137R57:5 6:4S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.300R66:2 6:1S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Mos Stefan Oliver3.468R66:3 6:3S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190de Ruyter Jan0.146R96:0 6:0S
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandDimita Tim3.594R53:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandLessig Lasse2.073R76:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bachmann Noël Kim4.726R42:6 1:6N
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachÖztürk Taner2.964R76:3 6:4S
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachGujer Yannick1.265R83:2W
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Loeser Tim-Marvin2.897R76:3 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMerz Alexander4.444R52:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationVelimirovic David0.731R96:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchelbert Niklaus3.411R66:3 6:4S
Z26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldReinert Mischa3.258R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Filieri Nathan4.661R42:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Salabas Elias Teodor3.158R66:2 6:4S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R65:7 6:2 6:10N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Meyer Lars2.968R66:2 6:2S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingAntonilli Leandro5.770R3Z
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySchurter Florian4.915R40:6 0:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyDubach Nicola3.148R6W
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyMahesh Pranav4.352R43:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyKälin Nicola2.923R67:6 6:4S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Risi Noah4.117R52:6 2:6N
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Eichkorn Konstantin0.792R86:1 6:1S
07.08.2020122701 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Hill Gabriel1.147R86:0 6:0S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Merz Alexander4.444R55:7 2:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Zapp Joshua3.352R66:1 6:3S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Schaufelberger Renzo3.284R66:2 6:3S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Straub Nicolas3.372R60:6 7:5 10:5S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Tasic Filip4.137R57:5 6:4S
15.08.2020122899 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.300R66:2 6:1S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Mos Stefan Oliver3.468R66:3 6:3S
16.08.2020124559 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190de Ruyter Jan0.146R96:0 6:0S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandDimita Tim3.594R53:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandLessig Lasse2.073R76:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bachmann Noël Kim4.726R42:6 1:6N
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachÖztürk Taner2.964R76:3 6:4S
06.09.2020123370 Champion von morgen TC BülachGujer Yannick1.265R83:2W
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Loeser Tim-Marvin2.897R76:3 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMerz Alexander4.444R52:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationVelimirovic David0.731R96:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchelbert Niklaus3.411R66:3 6:4S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldReinert Mischa3.258R6Z
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Garcia Blanco Aren4.633R45:7 3:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Möckli Gil3.464R54:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8