Ranking 1/2021Kern Terje (537.10.191.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LBEhrensberger David0.703R86:0 6:0S
08.07.2020JIC U12B LBVon Graefe Benjamin2.037R71:6 4:6N
22.08.2020JIC U12B LBHildenbrand Livio0.958R86:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouAsté Etienne1.956R70:6 2:6N
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouDamouzehtash Noah1.302R8W
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouHagen Lionel1.419R76:7 6:0 10:5S
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Henke Christopher1.778R72:6 6:7N
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Holenstein Fabian2.491R61:6 3:6N
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Jonsson Arn Matthias2.655R67:5 2:6 6:7N
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Daguati Nevio0.322R96:0 6:2S
28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüPeditto Lino1.515R76:1 6:1S
28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüMeyer Ben1.341R76:4 6:0S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DDaguati Nevio0.322R96:2 6:2S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DEkwall Killian1.398R76:3 6:1S
04.04.2021129514 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DLessig Lasse3.141R60:6 1:6N
04.04.2021129514 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchuler Justin Noah3.512R60:6 4:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mächler Marowan3.441R62:6 0:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tschudi Kimi3.358R63:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierFrehner Julian2.432R66:2 4:6 6:10N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierHolenstein Fabian2.491R63:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Tran Keaton2.592R66:0 6:2S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Rösch Elias2.748R61:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenAmstad Aidan1.000R96:7 7:5 10:8S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenHauck Nils0.738R86:3 6:1S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupSinding Alexander1.702R74:6 6:2 7:10N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupFrüh Simon1.133R86:1 6:1S
24.05.2021129777 PS: Junior Team Cup 20/21Eckert Lieven2.449R62:6 2:6N
24.05.2021129777 PS: Junior Team Cup 20/21Sinding Alexander1.702R76:4 6:4S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenSinding Alexander1.702R70:6 2:6N
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenMarti Alex1.000R96:4 6:2S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenMotyl Oliver0.636R86:2 6:0S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenRodriguez Rafael0.916R86:2 3:6 7:10N
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenVelimirovic David1.275R80:6 5:7N
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBorriello Flavio1.000R96:0 6:0S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenAguilar Pablo2.282R72:6 0:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:2 6:4S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenJosi Ryan1.534R76:2 6:2S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenVan Drunen Thijs0.727R96:0 6:0S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurVelimirovic David1.275R82:6 2:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardStäheli Erik1.150R85:7 3:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardHolzer Nikolaj1.883R76:3 6:2S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielHolzer Nikolaj1.883R76:4 0:6 4:10N
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielFinger Shai Ron0.727R96:1 6:1S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauBrandl Tobias2.253R70:6 2:6N
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauSieber Flurin0.434R86:1 6:1S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauAebi Valentin0.727R96:0 6:0S
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagHolzer Nikolaj1.883R76:3 6:1S
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagEkwall Killian1.398R76:3 6:1S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagVelimirovic David1.275R81:6 2:6N
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSchwarz Daniel1.137R86:1 2:6 10:5S
29.08.2021130021 Junior Cup KehrsatzAmiet Peyman1.532R76:4 6:4S
29.08.2021130021 Junior Cup KehrsatzGoyet Ian1.754R76:2 6:2S
29.08.2021130021 Junior Cup KehrsatzBosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar0.727R96:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130021 Junior Cup KehrsatzBlank Max0.282R96:3 6:3S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Stäheli David1.048R80:6 1:6N
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Karrer Max0.819R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8