Ranking 1/2019Cueto Loan (274.09.233.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U12B LABaechler Arnaud3.494R66:2 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LADeschenaux Arnaud0.963R86:1 6:1S
26.08.2018JIC U12B LAFluckiger Alex2.043R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Darioli Lucas3.472R63:6 3:6N
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Janse van Vuuren Gabriel1.277R76:0 6:2S
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Voillat Matteo5.400R40:6 0:6N
13.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Monnerat Gabriel1.339R86:3 6:2S
Z27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Courvoisier Milan1.267R8
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Sennhauser Charlie4.154R52:6 1:3Z
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Grekul Alexei2.252R76:2 6:4S
X19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Baechler Arnaud3.494R65:7 0:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Lièvre Gabin3.735R56:2 6:0S
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Nassiopoulos Neven Nikola2.382R76:0 6:1S
26.08.2018111218 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJBlatti Samuel3.762R61:6 1:6N
26.08.2018111218 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJKrauskopf Cédric2.084R76:2 6:1S
26.08.2018111218 Junior Cup Centre Tennis Glâne **LABEL FRIJKehrli Enzo2.162R76:1 6:0S
X23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Baechler Arnaud3.494R64:6 1:6N
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDéfago Timéo2.205R76:2 6:3S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHüssy Jules0.962R86:4 6:3S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORMoser Max3.522R66:4 5:7 7:6S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRatzenboeck Niels1.947R76:1 6:0S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORHüssy Jules0.962R86:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchneider Léo4.026R54:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCollin-dufresne Paolo2.177R76:3 7:5S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMoser Max3.522R66:4 2:6 10:8S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSStojkovic Stefan3.084R67:6 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMichel Ivan2.635R76:4 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Lucas2.004R76:2 6:3S
X13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDi Meo Loris3.018R63:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierKhuong Pacôme2.827R66:3 6:3S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHefti Luca1.371R86:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDreyer Théo2.060R76:0 6:3S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSDe Coulon Hector2.587R76:0 6:4S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSPoupart Alexis1.524R76:0 6:1S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSAghanya Samuel1.256R76:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKehrli Enzo2.162R76:4 6:2S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensThiran Joachim2.229R76:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:7 6:7N
27.06.2019JIC U12B LACoursimault Mathieu2.130R76:0 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORMoser Max3.522R66:4 5:7 7:6S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRatzenboeck Niels1.947R76:1 6:0S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORHüssy Jules0.962R86:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchneider Léo4.026R54:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCollin-dufresne Paolo2.177R76:3 7:5S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMoser Max3.522R66:4 2:6 10:8S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSStojkovic Stefan3.084R67:6 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMichel Ivan2.635R76:4 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Lucas2.004R76:2 6:3S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDi Meo Loris3.018R63:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierKhuong Pacôme2.827R66:3 6:3S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHefti Luca1.371R86:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDreyer Théo2.060R76:0 6:3S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSDe Coulon Hector2.587R76:0 6:4S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSPoupart Alexis1.524R76:0 6:1S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSAghanya Samuel1.256R76:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKehrli Enzo2.162R76:4 6:2S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensThiran Joachim2.229R76:2 6:4S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESKhuong Pacôme2.827R66:7 4:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESStreich Delano4.283R50:4Z
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXRollier Lilian3.056R65:7 0:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXDreyer Théo2.060R76:4 3:6 10:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8