Ranking 2/2019Costello Simms Cintia (271.60.814.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 40+ 3LCaminada Christa1.589R76:7 6:1 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 40+ 3LDübendorfer Esther2.964R64:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 40+ 3LVollenweider Therese1.065R80:6 6:3 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 3LMcvey Susan2.860R62:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 40+ 3LFerrat Jeannette1.919R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018113950 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuPeyer Denise5.261R40:6 1:6N
04.11.2018113950 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuSchneider Andrea0.671R93:6 7:6 10:6S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRast Roswitha3.401R62:6 5:7N
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchweingruber Sharon1.452R76:2 7:5S
X27.01.2019115052 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKoch Kirsten2.611R66:4 6:7 5:10N
02.02.2019113957 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuFahrni Dora2.946R61:6 3:6N
02.02.2019113957 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuSchmid Sarah1.657R76:0 6:4S
10.02.2019115755 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Caviezel Gaby3.925R60:6 2:6N
10.02.2019115755 Senioren Winterturnier 2019Fuchser Carmen0.650R86:1 6:2S
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixMarbacher Bianca3.464R63:6 2:6N
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixMerizzi Maria1.738R77:6 6:0S
23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestWalt Sarina3.140R60:6 1:6N
X03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierWeber Karin1.961R71:6 6:1 6:10N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierOtt Barbara0.994R86:2 6:1S
X09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixSiegrist Ariane1.804R77:5 2:6 9:11N
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia3.927R50:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBlumenthal Beatrice4.647R52:6 2:6N
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBlatter Marie-Isabelle1.808R77:6 6:4S
X16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Baumann Michelle1.982R75:7 3:6N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Öztekin Asya0.701R96:2 6:2S
31.03.2019113816 6. SENIORS-TEAM-CUPEggler Diane3.293R64:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114429 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBuchecker Johannah4.196R51:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114429 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKnecht Fabienne2.155R76:4 7:5S
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixKläy Susie0.978R86:2 6:1S
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixSteiner Goslee Helena0.392R96:3 6:4S
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Hess Anouk Mila2.292R76:1 7:6S
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Rüegg Mara0.828R87:5 6:1S
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kamm Marina2.876R61:6 1:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Blatter Marie-Isabelle1.808R76:1 6:4S
21.09.2019118090 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaVocat Loredana3.598R61:6 0:6N
21.09.2019118090 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaHardegger Gaby1.962R74:6 6:3 6:2S
21.09.2019118090 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaTair Regina1.819R76:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 40+ 3LCaminada Christa1.589R76:7 6:1 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 40+ 3LDübendorfer Esther2.964R64:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 40+ 3LVollenweider Therese1.065R80:6 6:3 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 40+ 3LMcvey Susan2.860R62:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 40+ 3LFerrat Jeannette1.919R76:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 40+ 3LGaby Hardegger
Cintia Costello Simms
Christa Caminada
Monika Von Bergen
6:4 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 40+ 3LGaby Hardegger
Cintia Costello Simms
Esther Dübendorfer
Barbara Oneta
6:2 2:6 7:10N
25.05.2019IC 40+ 3LCintia Costello Simms
Gaby Hardegger
Therese Vollenweider
Judith Schellhaas
1:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 40+ 3LCintia Costello Simms
Gaby Hardegger
Susan Mcvey
Beatrice Sobania
2:6 6:7N
15.06.2019IC 40+ 3LCintia Costello Simms
Gaby Hardegger
Jeannette Ferrat
Ursula Neeracher
6:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.09.2019118090 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ValsanaGaby Hardegger
Cintia Costello Simms
Louise Stien
Jasmin Schalcher
1:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8