Ranking 1/2019Mäkelä Lumi (629.07.508.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereDillschneider Kaja5.243R45:7 3:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereBruhin Ladina6.197R32:6 0:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereOeschger Liv5.420R46:0 6:4S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereSidler Pascale5.348R43:6 7:6 10:6S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Zurmühle Aurora6.730R31:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Delaloye Inès4.861R46:0 6:1S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:1 6:1S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupOeschger Liv5.420R46:1 6:1S
19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmPaul Kristýna7.134R22:6 1:6N
19.08.2018113470 Thurgau / Kreuzlingen: Regionale JuniorenmOeschger Liv5.420R46:0 6:1S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Kägi Zoe6.115R36:4 4:6 4:10N
X26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R44:6 5:7N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kägi Zoe6.115R31:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112349 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachJung Nora1.370R86:1 6:1S
W09.09.2018112349 Champion von morgen TC ItschnachHristov Bianca1.000R9
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKunz Josephine6.864R22:6 4:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:0 6:2S
Z18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGiorgi Alice3.067R6
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:3 6:1S
X23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R40:6 4:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Sidler Pascale5.348R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC U12G LABirri Eleanor3.092R66:3 6:1S
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAMeili Corinne1.901R76:0 6:0S
12.07.2019JIC U12G LAMartin Fiona2.888R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.491R44:6 6:4 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGiorgi Alice3.067R6Z
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:3 6:1S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R40:6 4:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Sidler Pascale5.348R42:6 2:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMazzanti Letizia5.135R43:6 6:2 4:10N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonGasso Sara4.644R44:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 6:2S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonKotay Giulia3.813R57:6 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Alekseeva Sofia4.732R42:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bruhin Ladina6.197R34:6 4:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Heutschi Laura4.023R56:4 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUebersax Sheela7.074R20:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R46:1 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSidler Pascale5.348R44:6 0:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupOeschger Liv5.420R4W
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:1 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBöni Vanessa3.529R66:3 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R47:6 1:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC U12G LALumi Mäkelä
Maria Goryachev
Eleanor Birri
Riana Caviezel
6:3 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAMaria Goryachev
Lumi Mäkelä
Céline Stucki
Corinne Meili
6:1 6:0S
12.07.2019JIC U12G LALumi Mäkelä
Maria Goryachev
Fiona Martin
Céline Larisch
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U12G LAMaria Goryachev
Lumi Mäkelä
Sarina Schnyder
Naemi Herzig
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8