Ranking 1/2019Kellenberger Isabella (536.07.542.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12G LAUllrich Laura4.067R56:0 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC U12G LARübel Anna2.434R76:2 6:3S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LANagel Sophie3.922R56:4 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAAngst Lynn1.738R76:0 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAKappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:0S
05.09.2018JIC U12G LABruhin Ladina6.197R33:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouKunz Josephine6.864R23:6 4:6N
14.04.2018110169 TennisFun4YouMoser Tina6.386R34:6 3:6N
29.04.2018112971 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sokolaj Serina6.595R36:0 4:6 7:10N
29.04.2018112971 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Goryachev Maria5.527R46:3 6:0S
X09.06.2018111779 TennisFun4YouGoryachev Maria5.527R44:6 3:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesMoser Tina6.386R31:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesUebersax Sheela7.074R20:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesBeltraminelli Martina6.079R33:6 2:6N
X01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesDürig Matilda5.798R30:6 3:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Beltraminelli Martina6.079R35:7 1:6N
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteSalfinger Lara3.543R66:1 6:1S
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWidmer Sarah2.273R76:0 6:2S
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteKastrati Larissa8.407R11:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kunz Josephine6.864R20:6 1:6N
X02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Oeschger Liv5.420R46:0 3:6 6:7N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Beltraminelli Martina6.079R36:7 1:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Wieland Zoe3.247R66:1 6:1S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenScheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:0S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Zurmühle Aurora6.730R36:0 2:6 7:6S
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTFrost Anna4.950R46:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTGiorgi Alice3.067R66:0 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagPayer Anna Maria4.031R66:2 6:0S
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:2 6:2S
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiDürig Matilda5.798R36:3 6:2S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R46:4 6:3S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBachmann Tamara6.215R36:1 6:4S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGDrapalova Katerina4.422R56:4 6:0S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBankovic Lea3.291R66:4 6:2S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKappeler Luana3.841R56:0 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R46:3 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:0 6:0S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFuchs Laura7.058R30:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dürig Matilda5.798R36:2 1:6 9:11N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:0 6:2S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Erard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Erard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Muller Louise5.006R46:3 6:1S
X26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSidler Pascale5.348R47:5 0:6 6:7N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInOeschger Liv5.420R46:4 6:3S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 6:1S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:0 6:1S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePölzgutter Carolina7.068R21:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:3 6:2S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dürig Matilda5.798R36:4 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Streich Aurora4.500R56:3 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R25:7 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:0 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteNovakovic Tara2.480R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LBächler Nubia4.323R56:0 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 1LWaeckerling Laura3.079R66:0 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 1LFankhauser Martina1.771R76:1 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 1LBrändle Lea4.707R53:6 5:7N
29.06.2019IC 1LTurra Gianna3.027R77:5 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTFrost Anna4.950R46:1 6:2S
07.10.2018114875 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTGiorgi Alice3.067R66:0 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagPayer Anna Maria4.031R66:2 6:0S
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:2 6:2S
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiDürig Matilda5.798R36:3 6:2S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R46:4 6:3S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBachmann Tamara6.215R36:1 6:4S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGDrapalova Katerina4.422R56:4 6:0S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBankovic Lea3.291R66:4 6:2S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKappeler Luana3.841R56:0 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R46:3 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:0 6:0S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFuchs Laura7.058R30:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dürig Matilda5.798R36:2 1:6 9:11N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:0 6:2S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Erard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Erard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Muller Louise5.006R46:3 6:1S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSidler Pascale5.348R47:5 0:6 6:7N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInOeschger Liv5.420R46:4 6:3S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 6:1S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Emilie3.605R56:0 6:1S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePölzgutter Carolina7.068R21:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMazzanti Letizia5.135R46:3 6:2S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dürig Matilda5.798R36:4 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Streich Aurora4.500R56:3 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R25:7 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:0 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteNovakovic Tara2.480R66:0 6:0S
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Zuber Julia4.819R56:4 1:6 4:6N
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Paul Kristýna7.134R2Z
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGRollinson Scarlett1.323R76:0 6:0S
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGGoryachev Maria5.527R46:1 6:4S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:0 4:6 7:6S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEichkorn Cosima4.774R46:0 6:3S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Sauerbruch Selène5.867R46:3 4:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118912 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCavin Lisa4.504R56:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118912 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSjöström Cecilia2.325R76:2 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBuchs Laura9.341R12:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LIsabella Kellenberger
Katherine Gantenbein
Tamara Bachmann
Nubia Bächler
6:0 7:6S
11.05.2019IC 1LIsabella Kellenberger
Katherine Gantenbein
Laura Waeckerling
Angela Schultheiss
6:0 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LIsabella Kellenberger
Sarah Zhylyak
Kerstin Fankhauser
Silvia Caduff
1:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LIsabella Kellenberger
Katherine Gantenbein
Fabienne Blanc
Lea Brändle
3:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKristýna Paul
Isabella Kellenberger
Maria Goryachev
Lea Bankovic
6:2 6:1S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionKristýna Paul
Isabella Kellenberger
Serina Sokolaj
Luana Kappeler
7:6 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8