Ranking 1/2019Sivrikaya Asya (789.07.628.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018JIC U12G LABernold Livia1.498R76:1 6:1S
08.06.2018JIC U12G LAGlazko Sofiya0.344R96:2 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAAngst Lynn1.738R76:2 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LABombeke Kylie3.121R66:1 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12G LAGkounti Ioanna4.372R56:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Seyffarth Noemi3.005R66:2 6:0S
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Graber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:0 6:0S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Frost Anna4.950R43:6 2:6N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Manzoni Vivien2.839R66:2 6:3S
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaAlekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 0:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:1 6:2S
X12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouVauthier Clara4.059R51:6 2:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouGuerrero Nathalie2.404R74:6 6:2 12:10S
X27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenIvanovic Iva3.625R50:6 0:4Z
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenPavic Lana Jelaska5.061R46:4 6:2S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:3 6:2S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensHaas Mira2.452R76:0 6:2S
X10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurCasari Anja3.885R52:6 2:6N
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenSchaller Cléa2.687R66:1 2:6 7:6S
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenFranco Claudini1.446R76:1 6:1S
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaLana Pavic Jelaska5.061R42:6 2:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:0 6:2S
30.06.2018111139 Junior Cup SchaanPavic Lana Jelaska5.061R40:6 2:6N
30.06.2018111139 Junior Cup SchaanPrasch Jacqueline2.061R76:0 6:2S
X15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichCasari Anja3.885R53:6 0:6N
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichMartin Fiona2.888R66:0 6:3S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselFormica Amélie1.528R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselHadzajlic Dalila3.000R66:3 6:3S
15.09.2018114654 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 15.09.2Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R41:6 2:6N
15.09.2018114654 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 15.09.2Dennis Michelle4.859R46:4 5:7 10:6S
15.09.2018114654 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 15.09.2Ristic Helena1.807R76:0 6:1S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouSutic Natasa4.873R41:6 2:6N
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouSacbüken Derin3.803R57:5 7:6S
22.09.2018115062 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sacbüken Derin3.803R51:6 6:1 10:4S
22.09.2018115062 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Qerreti Erlona3.510R65:7 6:3 10:5S
23.09.2018115653 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R40:6 0:6N
23.09.2018115653 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bjelsdorf Sophia2.678R66:3 6:3S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R42:6 4:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielHadzajlic Dalila3.000R66:1 6:2S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Alice3.067R66:3 3:6 10:7S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLindemann Lenya3.590R66:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114692 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114692 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIvanovic Iva3.625R56:3 4:6 10:6S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMäkelä Lumi5.320R43:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:2 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKappeler Luana3.841R54:6 6:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSparleanu Raisa3.563R66:0 6:4S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchnyder Sarina5.097R40:6 0:6N
W08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRistic Helena1.807R7
22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBalint Nora4.584R55:7 0:6N
22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:1 6:0S
W22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSacbüken Derin3.803R5
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.359R53:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTodorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Alekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19John Medea4.020R56:3 6:1S
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Casari Anja3.885R56:1 6:0S
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Becker Lena2.026R76:3 6:1S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.826R45:7 3:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrost Anna4.950R41:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGerosa Scarlett3.125R65:7 6:2 10:3S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieScheerle Sherin4.826R40:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKauz Selina1.821R76:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12G LARiedi Selina2.739R64:6 3:6N
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAOeschger Dana2.632R64:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Alice3.067R66:3 3:6 10:7S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLindemann Lenya3.590R66:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114692 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114692 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIvanovic Iva3.625R56:3 4:6 10:6S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMäkelä Lumi5.320R43:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:2 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKappeler Luana3.841R54:6 6:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSparleanu Raisa3.563R66:0 6:4S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchnyder Sarina5.097R40:6 0:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRistic Helena1.807R7W
22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBalint Nora4.584R55:7 0:6N
22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:1 6:0S
22.12.2018115383 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSacbüken Derin3.803R5W
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.359R53:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTodorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Alekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19John Medea4.020R56:3 6:1S
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Casari Anja3.885R56:1 6:0S
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Becker Lena2.026R76:3 6:1S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.826R45:7 3:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrost Anna4.950R41:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGerosa Scarlett3.125R65:7 6:2 10:3S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieScheerle Sherin4.826R40:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKauz Selina1.821R76:4 6:2S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Riedi Selina2.739R64:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12G LALuana Kappeler
Asya Sivrikaya
Selina Riedi
Rona Kurtishi
6:4 6:2S
05.06.2019JIC U12G LALuana Kappeler
Asya Sivrikaya
Zoe Wieland
Mila Amselem
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8