Ranking 1/2020Sivrikaya Sueda (789.10.607.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersOeschger Dana4.345R51:6 1:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersSchmal Heidi3.319R60:6 6:4 10:8S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Oeschger Dana4.345R50:6 4:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Kurtishi Rona4.477R55:7 2:6N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenIvanovic Mila3.112R67:6 6:4S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenJaschko Mia2.676R66:4 4:6 13:11S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenRiedi Annika3.314R66:1 6:4S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensKurtishi Rona4.477R51:6 0:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensFröhli Mia2.659R66:2 6:3S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenKurtishi Rona4.477R54:6 2:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRiedi Annika3.314R66:4 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenKoc Lara2.400R66:2 6:2S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenDisco Aurora4.506R52:6 1:6N
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenLevi Soraya3.118R66:1 0:6 10:5S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSteiner Linda1.978R77:6 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanGschwend Emma3.749R53:6 0:6N
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanTesic Gala1.839R76:2 6:2S
X07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachGajdosikova Sofia2.360R62:6 6:0 9:11N
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenReichen Leilani4.353R52:4 2:4N
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenJenny Noelia3.140R64:2 4:2S
X17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRiedi Annika3.314R63:6 3:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagKoc Lara2.400R66:1 6:1S
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagJanczak Annica1.384R76:1 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagEngelhard Selina1.174R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagIvanovic Mila3.112R67:5 6:4S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaKriesi Kim3.364R54:6 2:6N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaOeschger Jil2.978R63:6 6:3 10:5S
01.09.2019118556 Champion von morgen TC BülachJaschko Mia2.676R66:2 4:6 7:6S
01.09.2019118556 Champion von morgen TC BülachKappeler Luana5.562R41:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118556 Champion von morgen TC BülachMathur Divya0.768R86:2 6:0S
08.09.2019119852 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jenny Noelia3.140R66:1 7:5S
08.09.2019119852 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Graber Alice1.605R76:0 6:0S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Santucci Maxima3.872R52:6 2:6N
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rollinson Scarlett1.708R76:2 6:1S
22.09.2019118836 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara3.441R56:3 6:1S
22.09.2019118836 TennisFun4YouBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:3 6:2S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKurtishi Rona4.477R53:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielDisco Aurora4.506R57:5 4:6 12:10S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielJenny Noelia3.140R66:3 6:4S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R52:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStadtherr Annina2.870R66:2 6:3S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kurtishi Rona4.477R56:4 2:6 2:10N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Jaschko Mia2.676R66:3 3:6 11:9S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Ospel Rubina2.711R66:1 7:5S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Eugster Wanvilai2.524R67:6 6:2S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Brenna Laura2.390R76:2 6:3S
X24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schmal Heidi3.319R66:1 6:7 9:11N
24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gschwend Emma3.749R53:6 6:4 10:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaregnato Febe3.580R62:6 2:6N
08.12.2019121683 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsRebmann Milena3.876R51:6 4:6N
08.12.2019121683 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSantucci Maxima3.872R56:2 6:7 10:2S
14.12.2019121377 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.118R66:3 4:6 7:5S
14.12.2019121377 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R66:2 6:4S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Porteiro Savannah3.654R56:4 7:5S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gschwend Emma3.749R56:3 6:4S
X12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R66:3 4:6 4:10N
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVilla Nicole3.047R64:6 7:5 7:6S
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRistic Helena3.152R66:4 6:4S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKriesi Kim3.364R56:2 6:0S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYTagni Layla1.209R86:1 6:0S
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnReiser Nellie1.089R86:0 6:2S
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSantucci Maxima3.872R52:6 0:6N
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsCzapalla Mara2.564R76:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMumenthaler Yana4.040R52:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStadtherr Annina2.870R66:2 6:3S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kurtishi Rona4.477R56:4 2:6 2:10N
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Jaschko Mia2.676R66:3 3:6 11:9S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Ospel Rubina2.711R66:1 7:5S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Eugster Wanvilai2.524R67:6 6:2S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Brenna Laura2.390R76:2 6:3S
24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schmal Heidi3.319R66:1 6:7 9:11N
24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gschwend Emma3.749R53:6 6:4 10:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaregnato Febe3.580R62:6 2:6N
08.12.2019121683 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsRebmann Milena3.876R51:6 4:6N
08.12.2019121683 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSantucci Maxima3.872R56:2 6:7 10:2S
14.12.2019121377 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.118R66:3 4:6 7:5S
14.12.2019121377 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R66:2 6:4S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Porteiro Savannah3.654R56:4 7:5S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gschwend Emma3.749R56:3 6:4S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R66:3 4:6 4:10N
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVilla Nicole3.047R64:6 7:5 7:6S
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRistic Helena3.152R66:4 6:4S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKriesi Kim3.364R56:2 6:0S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYTagni Layla1.209R86:1 6:0S
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJenny Noelia3.140R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2020120526 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnReiser Nellie1.089R86:0 6:2S
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSantucci Maxima3.872R52:6 0:6N
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsCzapalla Mara2.564R76:2 6:4S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Pedretti Isabella2.606R64:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVilla Nicole3.047R61:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8