Ranking 2/2019Ghielmini Jonas (393.06.341.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LAManghera Gimmy0.894R96:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LACatena Loris4.136R50:6 5:7N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAMuollo Ludovico3.322R67:6 7:5S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAMuratori Gabriele5.474R42:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioFerraro Antonio4.332R50:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pierobon Matteo4.232R54:6 4:6N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Bazzuri Andrea1.126R87:5 6:1S
18.11.2018116183 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Ramsperger Erik4.940R41:6 3:6N
18.11.2018116183 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Tami Emanuele3.053R66:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLobosco Davide4.184R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLovat Edoardo3.564R66:4 7:5S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLafranchi Leonardo3.778R66:0 6:0S
X13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuLeoni Gionata3.833R62:6 4:6N
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuSargenti Matteo4.021R53:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuMancini Santiago1.023R86:0 6:0S
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBorla Alessandro3.822R50:6 4:6N
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaMancini Santiago1.023R86:3 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRamuz Romain4.369R52:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLovat Edoardo3.564R66:2 7:5S
07.04.2019114779 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBotta Francesco3.672R66:3 6:7 5:10N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirFerraro Antonio4.332R50:6 2:6N
X31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarLovat Edoardo3.564R62:6 7:5 4:6N
31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarTogneri Loris2.519R76:4 6:3S
X25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenGrütter Lennox2.954R71:6 6:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIPierobon Matteo4.232R57:5 2:6 5:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIPozzo Luca2.773R66:4 6:4S
X30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Zotti Daniel3.701R61:6 1:6N
30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Ghielmini Enzo2.880R76:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LAManghera Gimmy0.894R96:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LACatena Loris4.136R50:6 5:7N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAMuollo Ludovico3.322R67:6 7:5S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAMuratori Gabriele5.474R42:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114779 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBotta Francesco3.672R66:3 6:7 5:10N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirFerraro Antonio4.332R50:6 2:6N
31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarLovat Edoardo3.564R62:6 7:5 4:6N
31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarTogneri Loris2.519R76:4 6:3S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenGrütter Lennox2.954R71:6 6:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIPierobon Matteo4.232R57:5 2:6 5:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIPozzo Luca2.773R66:4 6:4S
30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Zotti Daniel3.701R61:6 1:6N
30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Ghielmini Enzo2.880R76:2 6:4S
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Jones Demian3.580R63:6 5:7N
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Pasian Nil3.678R66:3 4:6 11:13N
13.10.2019122003 Torneo ad invito MS U14 R5 / R6Botta Francesco3.672R67:5 6:4S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:0 3:6 6:1S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupBrenner Maximilian4.074R56:1 6:2S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:3 6:4S
17.11.2019122143 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Pasian Nil3.678R66:1 4:6 6:7N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Molinari Davide4.525R52:6 5:7N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Mossi Nathan2.160R76:1 7:5S
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Molinari Davide4.525R50:6 2:6N
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Jones Demian3.580R66:1 2:6 10:4S
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Colucci Isaia2.034R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LAFabio Von Wattenwyl
Jonas Ghielmini
Alex Bozinovski
Shaan Vashee
6:2 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LAEdoardo Lovat
Jonas Ghielmini
Loris Catena
Antonio Ferraro
6:7 7:5 10:4S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAFabio Von Wattenwyl
Jonas Ghielmini
Davide Molinari
Ludovico Muollo
6:4 7:5S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAJonas Ghielmini
Emrys Dubois
Gabriele Muratori
Nicolò Mellini
6:2 2:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8