Ranking 2/2020Mauris Ismaël (638.06.287.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTheler Julian7.704R23:6 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLenders Justin7.782R23:6 1:6N
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Achille5.691R36:3 7:5S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSZehetner Lucas5.277R46:1 6:1S
X27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMüller Timo6.567R33:6 5:7N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSChapuis Antonin7.310R24:6 0:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur6.018R36:1 6:1S
X17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMaurer Yann6.870R34:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo6.068R36:2 6:2S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Baumgartner Oscar7.471R22:6 6:7N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-De Senarclens Barthélémy4.935R46:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterUlrich Nicolas8.475R11:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBoulnoix Noé6.922R36:4 6:1S
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Achille5.691R36:2 6:1S
08.12.2019121730 Circuit JUNIORSAmiet Simon5.173R46:1 6:4S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSSasso Luca7.385R22:6 1:6N
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSSuter Davide5.324R46:0 6:2S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSRossel Jawad6.234R36:4 6:3S
X19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Kok Kilian6.713R36:2 1:6 4:6N
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Hamdi Ziad6.414R36:3 6:3S
02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Hankins Maxime7.342R22:6 3:6N
X23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSCastelnuovo Yannick7.198R26:4 3:6 3:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSVildeuil Arthur6.018R36:2 6:1S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.471R46:2 6:1S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Baumgartner Oscar7.471R20:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUWitschi Sandro8.297R10:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBlanchard Yohan8.038R20:6 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchaad Thibaud5.574R46:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBallif Timoté7.215R21:6 0:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEPinto Luca6.376R32:6 6:4 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSauer Jimenez Noah7.591R22:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumgartner Oscar7.471R24:6 6:3 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R32:6 7:6 6:0S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCastelnuovo Yannick7.198R23:6 3:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBallif Timoté7.215R23:6 6:2 11:13N
Z16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Amiet Simon5.173R4
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Thomas8.066R26:7 6:7N
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Vonlanthen Noam4.997R46:1 6:3S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kok Kilian6.713R36:4 6:4S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Chassot Romain5.336R46:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Justin7.782R24:6 4:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R36:2 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNGyalistras Julian5.798R36:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNFrund Achille5.691R36:0 6:0S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHankins Maxime7.342R22:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFluri Mateo6.990R27:5 6:4S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBraun Mathys6.341R36:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUWitschi Sandro8.297R10:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBlanchard Yohan8.038R20:6 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchaad Thibaud5.574R46:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEBallif Timoté7.215R21:6 0:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEPinto Luca6.376R32:6 6:4 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSauer Jimenez Noah7.591R22:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumgartner Oscar7.471R24:6 6:3 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavrnja Aleksandar6.848R32:6 7:6 6:0S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCastelnuovo Yannick7.198R23:6 3:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBallif Timoté7.215R23:6 6:2 11:13N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Amiet Simon5.173R4Z
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Thomas8.066R26:7 6:7N
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Vonlanthen Noam4.997R46:1 6:3S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kok Kilian6.713R36:4 6:4S
30.08.2020125575 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Chassot Romain5.336R46:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Justin7.782R24:6 4:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R36:2 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNGyalistras Julian5.798R36:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNFrund Achille5.691R36:0 6:0S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHankins Maxime7.342R22:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFluri Mateo6.990R27:5 6:4S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBraun Mathys6.341R36:2 6:1S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusGunzinger Thomas8.066R24:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8