Ranking 2/2019Suter Yannis (798.05.436.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:2 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAFedrigoli Max0.992R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAHirzel Cédric3.862R66:3 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGirardi Gabriel3.140R66:3 6:0S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Lucien5.113R46:1 1:6 6:1S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMuratori Gabriele5.474R46:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouRuwell Leonard4.578R56:1 6:1S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R46:1 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSpahn Mattéo3.953R56:3 6:2S
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBickel Finn5.673R44:6 6:3 2:10N
X28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.841R44:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZPortmann Cyrill6.204R34:6 3:6N
W03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZStatti Elia4.764R5
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRhiner Raphael5.289R42:6 6:7N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Eser Dogukan6.949R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Stutz Timon4.876R56:1 5:7 10:7S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWidmer Philipp7.248R23:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFässler Mischa6.359R33:6 7:6 10:8S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRoshardt Dominic5.324R46:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBosshard Marc5.447R42:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJörger Lars3.207R66:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrieder Diego6.157R32:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläy Calvin4.323R56:2 6:1S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Messmer Felix6.526R30:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Muratori Gabriele5.474R46:2 7:6S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouLavrnja Aleksandar5.984R33:6 6:3 3:10N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.488R36:6W
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZimmermann Duri6.606R32:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael3.049R66:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMüller Lucien5.113R44:6 6:1 10:8S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pParanitharan Ragul6.488R31:6 2:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGrieder Diego6.157R37:5 6:4S
X31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils4.933R51:6 3:6N
07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.488R32:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Gadhwalla Zaki4.761R47:5 6:1S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Arnautovic Vuk4.435R56:4 6:3S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Nilsson Theo5.249R41:6 4:6N
23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Felipe3.130R66:1 6:0S
X23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nikodijevic Lazar4.873R51:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Hess Marcel5.096R56:7 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Meier Emanuel5.544R41:6 2:1W
X07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R43:6 6:3 5:10N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.614R46:3 1:6 6:7N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah3.453R66:1 6:3S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenNaef Steven6.730R32:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenKrattinger Cedric3.210R66:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenPayer Andrin1.129R86:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAcimovic Aleksej5.256R42:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHohenstein Aidan4.374R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:2 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAFedrigoli Max0.992R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAHirzel Cédric3.862R66:3 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGirardi Gabriel3.140R66:3 6:0S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Lucien5.113R46:1 1:6 6:1S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMuratori Gabriele5.474R46:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.488R32:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Gadhwalla Zaki4.761R47:5 6:1S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Arnautovic Vuk4.435R56:4 6:3S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Nilsson Theo5.249R41:6 4:6N
23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Felipe3.130R66:1 6:0S
23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nikodijevic Lazar4.873R51:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Hess Marcel5.096R56:7 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Meier Emanuel5.544R41:6 2:1W
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R43:6 6:3 5:10N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.614R46:3 1:6 6:7N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah3.453R66:1 6:3S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenNaef Steven6.730R32:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenKrattinger Cedric3.210R66:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenPayer Andrin1.129R86:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAcimovic Aleksej5.256R42:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHohenstein Aidan4.374R56:1 6:1S
12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturZimmermann Duri6.606R32:6 5:7N
12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturWeidmann Siro5.614R42:6 6:3 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannis Suter
Nils Graf
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Manuel Schneeberger
6:0 7:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Maxime Guignard
Mathis Pichler
7:6 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Yannis Suter
Raphael Wernli
Cédric Hirzel
W
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Dario Grolimund
Gabriel Girardi
W
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAYannis Suter
Nils Graf
Lucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
4:6 6:7N
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Enea Invernizzi
Nicolò Mellini
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8