Ranking 1/2019Suter Yannis (798.05.436.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018JIC U15B LAHirzel Cédric3.361R66:1 6:2S
16.06.2018JIC U15B LAHöchli Manuel1.974R76:3 1:0W
01.09.2018JIC U15B LAAuf Der Maur Aidan2.571R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LASenn Nicola4.917R55:7 2:6N
16.09.2018JIC U15B LAGiovannini Emanuele6.063R34:6 6:3 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouCséfalvay Julien5.039R41:6 1:6N
X08.04.2018110265 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R54:6 6:2 9:11N
29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouBächi Andrin4.971R45:7 4:6N
29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouCastagna Leonardo3.739R66:7 6:1 10:3S
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Gell Leon3.132R66:2 6:0S
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Arnautovic Vuk3.793R56:2 7:5S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZPortmann Cyrill5.852R42:6 2:6N
10.06.2018111780 TennisFun4YouMolvidson Erik5.871R44:6 3:6N
10.06.2018111780 TennisFun4YouCastagna Leonardo3.739R66:2 6:0S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Zinniker Levin4.345R53:6 6:4 10:1S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Röpke Julian3.076R66:1 6:1S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Valente Lorenzo3.816R56:1 6:0S
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Blaesi Tom3.741R66:2 6:3S
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Müller Lucien4.480R56:2 6:2S
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Van Den Hoek Nick4.290R56:0 6:0S
11.08.2018113288 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuBernet Louis4.784R44:6 3:6N
11.08.2018113288 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuMülli Lennard4.481R56:3 3:6 7:6S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooKunz Gianluca6.963R31:6 0:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooZollinger Nils3.815R66:4 6:3S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooOeschger Lars3.576R67:6 6:1S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooPichler Mathis3.407R61:6 6:4 7:5S
X23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Lazic Mile4.432R55:7 3:6N
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Costa Niccolo3.375R66:3 6:2S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Sanche Yannick3.576R66:1 6:2S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouRuwell Leonard4.026R56:1 6:1S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:1 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSpahn Mattéo3.683R66:3 6:2S
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBickel Finn5.021R44:6 6:3 2:10N
X28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.444R54:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZPortmann Cyrill5.852R44:6 3:6N
W03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZStatti Elia4.272R5
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRhiner Raphael5.268R42:6 6:7N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Eser Dogukan6.436R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Stutz Timon4.559R56:1 5:7 10:7S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWidmer Philipp7.362R23:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFässler Mischa5.999R43:6 7:6 10:8S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:2 6:2S
X13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBosshard Marc4.783R52:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJörger Lars3.401R66:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrieder Diego5.677R42:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläy Calvin3.884R56:2 6:1S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Messmer Felix5.967R30:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Muratori Gabriele5.002R46:2 7:6S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R33:6 6:3 3:10N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:6W
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZimmermann Duri6.975R32:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael2.961R66:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMüller Lucien4.480R54:6 6:1 10:8S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pParanitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 2:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGrieder Diego5.677R47:5 6:4S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R41:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R66:2 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAFedrigoli Max0.794R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouRuwell Leonard4.026R56:1 6:1S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:1 6:0S
21.10.2018115307 TennisFun4YouSpahn Mattéo3.683R66:3 6:2S
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBickel Finn5.021R44:6 6:3 2:10N
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAschwanden Marcello4.444R54:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZPortmann Cyrill5.852R44:6 3:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZStatti Elia4.272R5W
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRhiner Raphael5.268R42:6 6:7N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Eser Dogukan6.436R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Stutz Timon4.559R56:1 5:7 10:7S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWidmer Philipp7.362R23:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFässler Mischa5.999R43:6 7:6 10:8S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBosshard Marc4.783R52:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJörger Lars3.401R66:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrieder Diego5.677R42:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläy Calvin3.884R56:2 6:1S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Messmer Felix5.967R30:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Muratori Gabriele5.002R46:2 7:6S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R33:6 6:3 3:10N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:6W
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZimmermann Duri6.975R32:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael2.961R66:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMüller Lucien4.480R54:6 6:1 10:8S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pParanitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 2:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGrieder Diego5.677R47:5 6:4S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R41:6 3:6N
07.04.2019114744 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R32:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Gadhwalla Zaki4.073R57:5 6:1S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Arnautovic Vuk3.793R56:4 6:3S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Nilsson Theo5.008R51:6 4:6N
23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Felipe3.559R66:1 6:0S
23.06.2019119219 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nikodijevic Lazar5.764R41:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Hess Marcel5.004R56:7 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Meier Emanuel4.856R51:6 2:1W
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R53:6 6:3 5:10N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWeidmann Siro5.247R46:3 1:6 6:7N
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah2.721R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannis Suter
Nils Graf
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Manuel Schneeberger
6:0 7:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Maxime Guignard
Mathis Pichler
7:6 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8