Ranking 2/2020Kodra Melissa (552.08.658.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.08.2020JIC U12G LABrechbühl Laura5.580R33:6 2:6N
02.08.2020JIC U12G LAKusano Lumi4.103R56:1 6:2S
15.08.2020JIC U12G LACelcer Misa3.184R66:2 6:1S
19.09.2020JIC U12G LABrechbühl Laura5.580R31:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Bachmann Lara2.897R66:2 6:0S
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Macher Eva3.206R61:6 4:5W
X08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R41:6 6:0 2:10N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bühler Gaëtane2.699R66:1 6:3S
X12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Shaana5.129R42:6 1:6N
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Bühler Gaëtane2.699R67:5 6:0S
X26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSSchmal Heidi4.432R41:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSHoxhaj Ema2.451R66:1 6:1S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Constantin Danaé2.876R66:3 6:4S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Zuyev Nadya3.268R66:3 6:3S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Guler Beril2.679R66:0 6:2S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Hoxhaj Lea3.024R66:2 6:2S
16.02.2020122356 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenRitz Angelina1.572R76:1 6:1S
16.02.2020122356 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBolton Nadine1.351R76:0 6:0S
X23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSUebersax Malou4.945R40:6 2:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Agathe3.913R56:0 6:1S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Bochatay Laura3.582R56:2 0:6 6:1S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Müller Michelle3.491R56:0 6:3S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Zuyev Nadya3.268R67:5 6:1S
Z21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRivier Héloïse6.304R3
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLocatelli Thalia2.583R66:0 6:0S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asUebersax Malou4.945R46:3 0:6 10:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHeutschi Laura5.566R30:6 1:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGehri Michelle1.488R76:0 6:0S
Z16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Formica Amélie4.223R5
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.08.2020JIC U12G LABrechbühl Laura5.580R33:6 2:6N
02.08.2020JIC U12G LAKusano Lumi4.103R56:1 6:2S
15.08.2020JIC U12G LACelcer Misa3.184R66:2 6:1S
19.09.2020JIC U12G LABrechbühl Laura5.580R31:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.08.2020JIC U12G LAMelissa Kodra
Emilie Kraus
Laura Brechbühl
Savannah Porteiro
5:7 1:6N
02.08.2020JIC U12G LAMelissa Kodra
Emilie Kraus
Lumi Kusano
Azra Duranovic
6:7 6:2 10:2S
15.08.2020JIC U12G LAMelissa Kodra
Emilie Kraus
Misa Celcer
Sara Todorovic
6:2 7:6S
19.09.2020JIC U12G LAMelissa Kodra
Emilie Kraus
Laura Brechbühl
Savannah Porteiro
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8