Ranking 2/2019Mossi Nathan (666.06.383.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114756 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBerta Angelo2.815R67:6 3:6 9:11N
02.11.2018116099 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Zanetto Edoardo2.830R65:7 7:6 7:10N
02.11.2018116099 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Untersee Timothy2.457R73:6 7:6 10:7S
04.11.2018116123 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Musitelli Federico3.014R66:7 4:6N
20.01.2019116326 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Rossetti Riccardo Angelo3.440R65:7 2:6N
20.01.2019116326 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Marsano Rafael2.197R76:2 6:2S
20.01.2019116326 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Zanetto Edoardo2.830R66:4 3:6 10:5S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Musitelli Federico3.014R62:6 2:6N
17.03.2019116377 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Rossetti Riccardo Angelo3.440R64:6 3:6N
17.03.2019116377 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Cugini Mauro1.446R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019117114 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Farinelli Elia2.938R64:6 6:7N
07.04.2019114779 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBotta Francesco3.672R60:6 3:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiacchetto Filippo3.393R61:6 4:6N
X10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiner Samuele1.943R76:7 4:6N
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArFerraro Antonio4.332R50:6 0:6N
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArMancini Santiago1.023R86:1 6:4S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuLobosco Davide4.184R50:6 0:6N
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuColucci Isaia2.034R76:2 6:3S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACesaro Manuele4.463R53:6 5:7N
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AStefanoni Mattia0.610R94:6 7:5 10:8S
X08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoColucci Isaia2.034R74:6 4:6N
X22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILaurini Mattia2.239R74:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114779 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBotta Francesco3.672R60:6 3:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiacchetto Filippo3.393R61:6 4:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGiner Samuele1.943R76:7 4:6N
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArFerraro Antonio4.332R50:6 0:6N
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArMancini Santiago1.023R86:1 6:4S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuLobosco Davide4.184R50:6 0:6N
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuColucci Isaia2.034R76:2 6:3S
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ACesaro Manuele4.463R53:6 5:7N
30.08.2019118924 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 AStefanoni Mattia0.610R94:6 7:5 10:8S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoColucci Isaia2.034R74:6 4:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILaurini Mattia2.239R74:6 0:6N
13.10.2019120684 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Legler Sebastien2.729R72:6 3:6N
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Jones Demian3.580R60:6 1:6N
31.10.2019121990 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Caldelari Andrea1.800R76:4 7:5S
10.11.2019122320 Torneo ad invito Ms U14 R7Chiusole Damiano1.919R72:6 6:7N
10.11.2019122320 Torneo ad invito Ms U14 R7Elia Gregorio1.628R76:2 3:6 10:7S
10.11.2019122320 Torneo ad invito Ms U14 R7Nikiforoff Leon1.816R77:5 7:5S
17.11.2019122143 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Volonte Niccolò2.046R72:6 6:4 6:7N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Ghielmini Jonas3.384R61:6 5:7N
01.12.2019122113 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2019-2020 Kirchlechner John1.255R86:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8