Ranking 2/2019David Leon (277.06.331.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 3LMusfeld Severin3.045R61:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 3LStein Jonas2.910R63:6 0:6N
X01.06.2019IC 3LMartinelli Manuel2.792R70:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LMadacs Marc4.223R61:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAErmini Cyrian4.859R56:7 4:6N
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAErmini Cyrian4.859R57:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKennel Lian3.968R56:3 6:1S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPIrmak Umut Can2.208R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWandeler Luis4.541R56:1 6:4S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWalliser Jaris1.903R76:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolfrath Guilhem3.723R65:7 5:7N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMarti Leon0.908R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RSchaub Loris3.427R61:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RAltwegg Philipp2.536R76:2 6:0S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Hugo4.247R63:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHellani Alihedi2.915R66:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Levin4.360R50:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieRechberger Enea3.370R63:6 3:6N
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilOppliger Gregory4.532R56:7 5:7N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAErmini Cyrian4.859R52:6 6:2 7:10N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAWettstein Iker1.554R86:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Ermini Cyrian4.859R54:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Altwegg Philipp2.536R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Keist Linus3.483R66:3 6:1S
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPsomas Filippos3.817R51:6 1:6N
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKoller Carl2.618R76:4 6:2S
X19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPetersen Lars2.821R66:4 1:6 1:10N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituWalliser Jaris1.903R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsRudin Fabio3.735R64:6 4:6N
30.08.2019118414 Champion von morgen TC SissachWalliser Jaris1.903R76:2 6:0S
30.08.2019118414 Champion von morgen TC SissachKnüsel Nicolas0.820R86:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBuchwalder Cedric4.085R50:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderCaillet Lucien2.081R76:0 6:0S
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahler Andreas5.296R46:3 2:6 3:10N
X28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.002R64:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LMusfeld Severin3.045R61:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 3LStein Jonas2.910R63:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LMartinelli Manuel2.792R70:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LMadacs Marc4.223R61:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LLeon David
Lionel Born
Severin Musfeld
Christoph Eigenmann
1:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 3LLuca Rentsch
Leon David
Jonas Stein
Mailo Hueskes
3:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LLeon David
Michael Bärtschi
Manuel Martinelli
Ryan Wimmer
2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LNicholas Gunzenhauser
Leon David
Marc Madacs
Marc Thommen
1:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Laurin Kapp
Cyrian Ermini
Marlon Manz
3:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Nicholas Gunzenhauser
Mattia Bloise
Jerome Schott
6:0 6:1S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Igor Savic
Cyrian Ermini
Marlon Manz
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8