Ranking 1/2019David Leon (277.06.331.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2018JIC U15B LBHauser Dominik1.391R86:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018113047 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Kapp Laurin3.966R62:6 1:6N
27.05.2018113047 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Betti Nicolas2.631R76:4 6:4S
27.05.2018113047 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Gilliéron Octavian1.052R86:3 6:0S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:1 6:2S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselWehrli Nils3.269R66:0 6:3S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselWinkelmann Martin1.571R76:2 6:0S
24.08.2018113180 Champion von morgen TC SissachBorn Lionel2.702R66:4 6:1S
24.08.2018113180 Champion von morgen TC SissachKapp Laurin3.966R66:2 6:3S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenHasas Arian5.129R55:7 0:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenWettstein Iker1.718R76:4 6:1S
X23.09.2018112155 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - DAellig Sven3.844R64:6 1:6N
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredUlrich Nicolas6.307R30:6 1:6N
30.09.2018113900 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:3 2:6 5:10N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKennel Lian4.046R66:3 6:1S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPIrmak Umut Can2.251R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWandeler Luis4.134R56:1 6:4S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWalliser Jaris2.729R76:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolfrath Guilhem3.994R65:7 5:7N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMarti Leon1.351R86:0 6:0S
X09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RSchaub Loris3.593R61:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RAltwegg Philipp2.187R76:2 6:0S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R53:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHellani Alihedi2.263R76:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Levin4.345R50:6 2:6N
X27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieRechberger Enea3.315R63:6 3:6N
X10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilOppliger Gregory3.773R66:7 5:7N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAErmini Cyrian4.671R52:6 6:2 7:10N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAWettstein Iker1.718R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Ermini Cyrian4.671R54:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Altwegg Philipp2.187R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Keist Linus3.270R66:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LMusfeld Severin2.066R71:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 3LStein Jonas1.494R73:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LMartinelli Manuel1.673R70:6 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LMadacs Marc4.586R51:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAErmini Cyrian4.671R56:7 4:6N
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAErmini Cyrian4.671R57:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKennel Lian4.046R66:3 6:1S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPIrmak Umut Can2.251R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWandeler Luis4.134R56:1 6:4S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWalliser Jaris2.729R76:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolfrath Guilhem3.994R65:7 5:7N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMarti Leon1.351R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RSchaub Loris3.593R61:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116280 Niggi-Näggi-Turnier, Wilson Indoors, MS12&RAltwegg Philipp2.187R76:2 6:0S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHegetschweiler Hugo4.116R53:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestHellani Alihedi2.263R76:1 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieZinniker Levin4.345R50:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieRechberger Enea3.315R63:6 3:6N
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilOppliger Gregory3.773R66:7 5:7N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAErmini Cyrian4.671R52:6 6:2 7:10N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAWettstein Iker1.718R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Ermini Cyrian4.671R54:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Altwegg Philipp2.187R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Keist Linus3.270R66:3 6:1S
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPsomas Filippos3.166R61:6 1:6N
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKoller Carl2.704R76:4 6:2S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPetersen Lars2.766R66:4 1:6 1:10N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituWalliser Jaris2.729R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2019118387 Junioren Basel OutdoorsRudin Fabio2.240R74:6 4:6N
30.08.2019118414 Champion von morgen TC SissachWalliser Jaris2.729R76:2 6:0S
30.08.2019118414 Champion von morgen TC SissachKnüsel Nicolas0.723R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LLeon David
Lionel Born
Severin Musfeld
Christoph Eigenmann
1:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 3LLuca Rentsch
Leon David
Jonas Stein
Mailo Hueskes
3:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LLeon David
Michael Bärtschi
Manuel Martinelli
Ryan Wimmer
2:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LNicholas Gunzenhauser
Leon David
Marc Madacs
Marc Thommen
1:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Laurin Kapp
Cyrian Ermini
Marlon Manz
3:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Nicholas Gunzenhauser
Mattia Bloise
Jerome Schott
6:0 6:1S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LALeon David
Igor Savic
Cyrian Ermini
Marlon Manz
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8