Ranking 1/2020Fuchs Gianluca (370.08.314.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASagarra Andrew3.424R65:7 6:2 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAVetterli Nicolas5.160R46:4 6:3S
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAAndrevski Joakim3.095R66:4 6:2S
30.08.2019JIC U12B LAFrei Simon4.926R53:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBrunold Mael5.044R42:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorOehrli Daniel4.035R56:4 6:2S
X31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ARossetti Riccardo Angelo3.877R54:6 6:0 6:10N
31.07.2019119148 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ARisi Erik2.930R66:0 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Stämpfli Alessio3.566R56:4 6:2S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sahinagic Edin4.300R56:4 3:6 10:7S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Gacanin Marko1.806R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenParanitharan Ragul6.806R30:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMunk Niklas2.779R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenPouwer Joshua5.151R45:7 3:6N
01.09.2019119612 Schaffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschaftenSager Andrin2.703R77:6 6:1S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStepanov Ivan4.417R52:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouLeijten Nils2.415R76:1 6:2S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHasas Arian5.362R42:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScheuerling Yanik3.230R66:2 6:4S
26.10.2019120596 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCristea Titus5.462R41:6 0:6N
26.10.2019120596 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Lias4.891R56:4 6:1S
X03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.864R55:7 6:2 6:10N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDimita Tim3.136R66:3 6:2S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola3.184R66:3 6:2S
X05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R56:7 6:0 9:11N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMahler Andreas5.973R31:6 0:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHug Janis3.549R66:4 6:4S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R52:6 6:2 10:8S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouVetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 1:6N
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan3.256R67:6 6:2S
14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Antonilli Leandro5.050R43:6 0:6N
X19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.970R54:6 6:3 4:10N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.054R76:0 6:0S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Golub Danijel3.529R66:3 6:3S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Leijten Nils2.415R76:2 6:3S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Notteboom Kai4.116R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVetterli Nicolas5.160R40:6 0:6N
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorCarron Jules5.693R40:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAGarcia Blanco Aren4.584R56:3 6:1S
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAVetterli Nicolas5.160R40:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHasas Arian5.362R42:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScheuerling Yanik3.230R66:2 6:4S
26.10.2019120596 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCristea Titus5.462R41:6 0:6N
26.10.2019120596 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Lias4.891R56:4 6:1S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.864R55:7 6:2 6:10N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDimita Tim3.136R66:3 6:2S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola3.184R66:3 6:2S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R56:7 6:0 9:11N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMahler Andreas5.973R31:6 0:6N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHug Janis3.549R66:4 6:4S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R52:6 6:2 10:8S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouVetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 1:6N
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan3.256R67:6 6:2S
14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Antonilli Leandro5.050R43:6 0:6N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.970R54:6 6:3 4:10N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Levin2.054R76:0 6:0S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Golub Danijel3.529R66:3 6:3S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Leijten Nils2.415R76:2 6:3S
26.01.2020122594 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Notteboom Kai4.116R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVetterli Nicolas5.160R40:6 0:6N
01.03.2020122642 Tournoi JuniorCarron Jules5.693R40:6 1:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Nievergelt Lias4.891R51:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Piwitt Maximilian3.836R67:5 6:2S
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMangei Marius4.200R54:6 7:5 10:12N
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imDedial Lionel Vit3.916R66:3 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMladenovic Lazar5.296R41:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrunold Mattis4.883R55:7 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchurter Florian4.590R56:1 6:2S
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieMartin Henrik4.391R56:3 6:3S
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieTschopp Morris2.539R76:2 6:0S
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieNiffeler Ben3.848R56:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAGianluca Fuchs
Fabrice Gabriel Schlatter
Aren Garcia Blanco
Pranav Mahesh
2:6 6:2 9:11N
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAGianluca Fuchs
Fabrice Gabriel Schlatter
Nicolas Vetterli
Andrin Sager
0:6 6:4 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8