Ranking 2/2019Dutton Michael (298.09.493.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UMacchi Fabio Nicola0.622R96:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC 10&URamakrishnan Pranav1.044R86:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 6:7N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJedrzejewski Piotr1.760R77:5 6:4S
X25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maSartorius Niclas2.550R74:6 7:5 10:12N
Z25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maNiffeler Ben3.317R6
09.12.2018114707 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114707 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchaufelberger Renzo3.117R67:6 6:2S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.268R63:6 1:6N
X10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupFischer Tim3.109R61:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMartin Henrik3.582R51:6 1:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRüegg Liam3.203R64:6 3:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R67:6 6:1S
X09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenStahl Lino3.147R63:6 6:7N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenScherer Lukas1.775R76:1 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenBriedé Tom1.558R76:0 6:2S
X07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachZürcher Linus2.358R76:4 6:7 5:10N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup Zürichvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 2:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichDubach Nicola2.886R67:5 6:4S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichMächler Marowan1.485R76:1 6:1S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichHaefeli Jonas1.804R76:1 6:0S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielStahl Lino3.147R66:2 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielRobert Noé1.410R76:0 6:2S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernBaumann Michael2.823R66:2 6:0S
W18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernStahl Lino3.147R6
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernSchuler Justin noah1.664R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStahl Lino3.147R64:6 7:5 8:10N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:3 3:6 10:8S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019van de Langenberg Sam3.439R61:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Eyholzer Thierry0.893R86:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Frey Morris2.018R76:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Mitchell Richard2.172R76:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UMacchi Fabio Nicola0.622R96:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC 10&URamakrishnan Pranav1.044R86:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRüegg Liam3.203R64:6 3:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R67:6 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenStahl Lino3.147R63:6 6:7N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenScherer Lukas1.775R76:1 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenBriedé Tom1.558R76:0 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachZürcher Linus2.358R76:4 6:7 5:10N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup Zürichvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 2:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichDubach Nicola2.886R67:5 6:4S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichMächler Marowan1.485R76:1 6:1S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichHaefeli Jonas1.804R76:1 6:0S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielStahl Lino3.147R66:2 6:3S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielRobert Noé1.410R76:0 6:2S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernBaumann Michael2.823R66:2 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernStahl Lino3.147R6W
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernSchuler Justin noah1.664R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStahl Lino3.147R64:6 7:5 8:10N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:3 3:6 10:8S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019van de Langenberg Sam3.439R61:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Eyholzer Thierry0.893R86:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Frey Morris2.018R76:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Mitchell Richard2.172R76:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UMichael Dutton
Kimi Tschudi
Nevin Föllmi
Fabio Nicola Macchi
6:0 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC 10&UMichael Dutton
Loris Hägeli
Shanu Carhuamaca Aeschbacher
Benjamin Grad
5:7 6:4 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8