Ranking 1/2020Streich Delano (867.10.447.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2019JIC U12B LAZuber Beda4.747R50:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAHunziker Alessandro6.929R30:6 1:6N
X28.08.2019JIC U12B LAComamala Mateo4.922R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESCueto Loan3.497R64:0W
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESKhuong Pacôme3.845R56:0 6:2S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGregori Tinley4.469R54:6 1:6N
Z18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZürcher Linus2.929R6
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.358R40:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R55:7 6:2 6:3S
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKhanna Agastya3.046R66:2 6:1S
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTreyer Yannick3.270R66:0 6:0S
X06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fischer Daniel3.584R66:1 1:6 2:10N
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mächler Marowan2.294R76:0 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrauenfelder Nico1.785R76:0 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachat David1.600R76:0 6:0S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiTedesco Leonardo3.193R66:0 6:0S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiFonbergen Alex2.146R76:0 6:1S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiBorter Mael1.561R76:0 6:0S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hösli Julian Lucien2.651R76:0 6:1S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Eyholzer Thierry0.990R86:0 6:0S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFilieri Nathan4.595R56:1 6:1S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Jan2.226R76:0 6:0S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWicki Roman0.359R96:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim4.004R66:1 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R66:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.573R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClément Jules4.378R56:1 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLandry Colin3.828R66:1 6:1S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Leo3.291R66:0 6:0S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Jan2.226R76:0 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlClément Jules4.378R56:1 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlGuerber Maxim4.043R56:2 6:1S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMérat Yanis3.630R66:0 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMarchand Louis1.947R76:0 6:0S
Z09.02.2020120788 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonDaengeli Marlon2.860R6
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBriedé Tom2.733R66:0 6:0S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmidli Julian2.660R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKhanna Agastya3.046R66:2 6:1S
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTreyer Yannick3.270R66:0 6:0S
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fischer Daniel3.584R66:1 1:6 2:10N
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Mächler Marowan2.294R76:0 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrauenfelder Nico1.785R76:0 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachat David1.600R76:0 6:0S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiTedesco Leonardo3.193R66:0 6:0S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiFonbergen Alex2.146R76:0 6:1S
20.10.2019120775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiBorter Mael1.561R76:0 6:0S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hösli Julian Lucien2.651R76:0 6:1S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Eyholzer Thierry0.990R86:0 6:0S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFilieri Nathan4.595R56:1 6:1S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Jan2.226R76:0 6:0S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWicki Roman0.359R96:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim4.004R66:1 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R66:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.573R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClément Jules4.378R56:1 6:0S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLandry Colin3.828R66:1 6:1S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Leo3.291R66:0 6:0S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Jan2.226R76:0 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlClément Jules4.378R56:1 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlGuerber Maxim4.043R56:2 6:1S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMérat Yanis3.630R66:0 6:0S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMarchand Louis1.947R76:0 6:0S
09.02.2020120788 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonDaengeli Marlon2.860R6Z
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBriedé Tom2.733R66:0 6:0S
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmidli Julian2.660R66:1 6:0S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierGiger Robin Noah2.915R66:0 6:0S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierHolzer Nikolaj0.790R86:0 6:0S
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierKadriu Lenart2.565R66:1 6:0S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKhuong Pacôme3.845R54:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBlatti Samuel4.473R54:6 2:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEstermann Benjamin3.467R66:2 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBisserov Sascha2.270R76:0 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGaschen Joris1.342R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8