Ranking 1/2019Muller Emma (671.04.720.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 2LCornu Anouck3.548R63:6 6:4 7:5S
X27.05.2018IC 2LPetermann Jacqueline3.568R65:7 3:6N
03.06.2018IC 2LMallet Sarah2.381R76:0 6:0S
09.06.2018IC 2LZimmermann Virginie1.822R76:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018111232 Start Up Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenGuby Carla2.148R76:0 6:1S
06.05.2018111232 Start Up Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenQerreti Erlona3.510R63:6 6:4 10:6S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierZaric Ana4.491R56:2 6:2S
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierEdgar Maeva3.813R56:3 2:6 6:4S
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraZaric Ana4.491R56:3 1:6 7:6S
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraSimic Milena3.684R56:4W
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraKolaczek Romane4.014R54:6 6:3 7:6S
12.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Stritt Audrey4.748R55:7 3:6N
12.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Michaely Julie2.272R76:2 6:1S
12.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Adam Anisia Briana3.474R66:3 6:7 10:6S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneGrekul Anna5.622R42:6 2:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneKolaczek Romane4.014R56:4 6:2S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneGuby Carla2.148R76:4 6:4S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEMürner Annabella5.728R40:6 0:6N
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTENissen Victoria5.063R46:0 6:2S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 6:1S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHolenstein Marine3.672R62:6 6:4 10:8S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAdam Anisia Briana3.474R67:6 7:6S
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Bezos Estelle5.272R42:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Mustafa Alma4.305R56:1 7:5S
30.09.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyStritt Audrey4.748R52:6 6:7N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:0 1:6 4:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.568R55:7 6:2 8:10N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMürner Annabella5.728R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R53:6 6:3 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R44:6 6:3 6:4S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R51:6 6:4 6:4S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrunner Esmeralda8.010R20:6 0:6N
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStauffer Onnalin3.780R57:5 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSBouvier Axelle5.635R42:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:4S
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJordan Eve4.563R53:6 0:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBezos Estelle5.272R42:6 3:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStauffer Onnalin3.780R56:1 6:2S
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCavin Lisa4.504R55:7 6:3 10:3S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierProca Alice5.642R44:6 2:6N
X12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierZaric Ana4.491R56:4 3:6 10:12N
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Karabut Luiza5.482R41:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Floris Anastasia5.873R44:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelVauthier Clara4.059R57:5 6:0S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelAdam Anisia Briana3.474R63:6 6:2 7:6S
X02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMustafa Alma4.305R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSEdgar Maeva3.813R57:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsCardinaux Mireille6.706R32:6 0:6N
W10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsCavin Florence5.366R4
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBouvier Axelle5.635R46:7 2:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChesi Claire3.351R67:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LDubois Wara4.587R54:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LBürdel Nicole3.613R66:2 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LBachmann Lorie4.122R54:6 6:4 6:4S
23.06.2019IC 2LSollberger Fabienne4.286R50:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:0 1:6 4:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.568R55:7 6:2 8:10N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMürner Annabella5.728R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R53:6 6:3 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R44:6 6:3 6:4S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R51:6 6:4 6:4S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrunner Esmeralda8.010R20:6 0:6N
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStauffer Onnalin3.780R57:5 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSBouvier Axelle5.635R42:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:4S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJordan Eve4.563R53:6 0:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBezos Estelle5.272R42:6 3:6N
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStauffer Onnalin3.780R56:1 6:2S
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensErard Jéhanne7.378R22:6 0:6N
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensCavin Lisa4.504R55:7 6:3 10:3S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierProca Alice5.642R44:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierZaric Ana4.491R56:4 3:6 10:12N
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Karabut Luiza5.482R41:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116586 HONDA TOUR/ DRIZIA F18Floris Anastasia5.873R44:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelVauthier Clara4.059R57:5 6:0S
27.01.2019116444 Tournoi d'hiver II du CT NeuchâtelAdam Anisia Briana3.474R63:6 6:2 7:6S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMustafa Alma4.305R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSEdgar Maeva3.813R57:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsCardinaux Mireille6.706R32:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsCavin Florence5.366R4W
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBouvier Axelle5.635R46:7 2:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChesi Claire3.351R67:6 6:1S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAndrey Fanny7.275R23:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSimic Milena3.684R54:6 6:3 6:2S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyScherrer Laura6.497R33:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyVan Hoomissen Ellen3.474R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019117419 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R20:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LEmma Muller
Norah Sprenger
Wara Dubois
Heather Martin
6:2 3:6 10:4S
18.05.2019IC 2LAnisia Briana Adam
Emma Muller
Laurène Hayoz
Julie Michaely
6:4 5:7 10:6S
15.06.2019IC 2LEmma Muller
Audrey Stritt
Caroline Bachmann
Micaela Fahrni
6:4 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 2LNorah Sprenger
Emma Muller
Laura De Masi
Malin Hässig
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8