Ranking 2/2020Weber Maximilian (937.09.426.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagZeller Niklas4.173R56:3 6:1S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagHörnö Nikolaj4.315R56:0 6:0S
Z16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSandrinelli Simone4.732R4
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBazil Charlie6.789R31:6 0:6N
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBergantino Valerio6.843R30:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchärer Marc A.5.894R43:6 2:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRobert-Tissot Corentin4.731R56:1 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterNievergelt Thibault5.857R36:2 7:6S
X15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Koltszynski Ilias4.788R44:6 1:6N
X12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiger Travis4.032R53:6 6:3 10:12N
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStepanov Ivan5.023R46:3 5:7 10:7S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Hunziker Alessandro7.694R23:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Stämpfli Alessio3.746R56:1 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Von Meyenburg Giannin5.898R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKriesi Brian6.611R31:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSala Pietro4.416R56:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDozic Marko4.275R56:4 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingGlauser Moritz6.519R30:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBergantino Valerio6.843R37:5 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingMerz Alexander4.444R56:1 6:2S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingTotaro Matteo4.068R56:2 6:1S
X06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMürner Derek5.518R42:6 3:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò5.995R31:6 1:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMöhrlen Lukas4.312R56:4 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKaimakliotis Aris4.061R56:1 6:4S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Noël Kim4.726R46:4 6:1S
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Glauser Moritz6.519R30:6 2:6N
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Frey Morris2.733R66:0 6:0S
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenMladenovic Lazar6.260R32:6 2:6N
X23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Nievergelt Lias5.247R44:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Mahesh Pranav4.352R46:0 6:1S
Z30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeAntonilli Leandro5.770R3
Z30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeNievergelt Thibault5.857R3
Z30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeLièvre Gabin4.763R4
Z30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengePuder Jonathan4.870R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Hunziker Alessandro7.694R23:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Stämpfli Alessio3.746R56:1 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Von Meyenburg Giannin5.898R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKriesi Brian6.611R31:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSala Pietro4.416R56:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDozic Marko4.275R56:4 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingGlauser Moritz6.519R30:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBergantino Valerio6.843R37:5 6:0S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingMerz Alexander4.444R56:1 6:2S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingTotaro Matteo4.068R56:2 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMürner Derek5.518R42:6 3:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò5.995R31:6 1:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMöhrlen Lukas4.312R56:4 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKaimakliotis Aris4.061R56:1 6:4S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Noël Kim4.726R46:4 6:1S
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Glauser Moritz6.519R30:6 2:6N
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Frey Morris2.733R66:0 6:0S
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenMladenovic Lazar6.260R32:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Nievergelt Lias5.247R44:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Mahesh Pranav4.352R46:0 6:1S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeAntonilli Leandro5.770R3Z
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeNievergelt Thibault5.857R3Z
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeLièvre Gabin4.763R4Z
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengePuder Jonathan4.870R4Z
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Glauser Moritz6.519R30:6 0:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Mladenovic Lazar6.260R31:6 7:6 7:6S
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Gubler Jarno2.358R76:1 6:0S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaLupo Alexandru6.189R35:7 0:6N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaPeterhans Tiago Enea6.349R36:0 2:6 5:10N
18.10.2020125730 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaBriedé Tom3.339R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8