Ranking 2/2019Roth Stefan (761.77.366.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 35+ 3LColangelo Gianluca4.266R50:6 0:6N
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LDürring Roland3.543R61:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018114197 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEJoost Raphael2.926R73:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114197 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BESchaffer Manuel1.857R70:6 6:1 7:6S
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPerkunic Ivan3.481R62:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWinkler Urs3.273R67:6 4:6 7:6S
25.11.2018114114 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzGötz Hauke4.083R51:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114114 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzLutz Terry1.274R83:6 6:0 7:6S
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Roger3.547R62:6 2:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGriessen Patrick1.481R76:2 6:3S
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFischer Christian2.596R66:4 6:2S
03.02.2019114255 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Sosnin Vladimir1.506R76:3 6:2S
03.02.2019114255 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Mauron Manuel2.737R71:6 6:3 10:3S
X03.03.2019116905 1. Langenthaler Trophy 2019Majid Markus2.392R70:6 6:4 5:7N
20.04.2019117052 EASTER FRIDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEFreitag Manuel4.860R53:6 3:6N
W20.04.2019117052 EASTER FRIDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEKallen Jonas1.892R7
20.04.2019117052 EASTER FRIDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEHäni Marc3.730R64:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118936 Raketen Cup GrindelwaldMinder Nicolas4.122R52:6 0:6N
28.07.2019118936 Raketen Cup GrindelwaldOliveira Mattia1.979R76:2 6:1S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSulzberger Marc3.899R60:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLingg Jonas0.348R96:1 6:1S
X17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupGribi Fabian2.990R71:6 1:6N
W17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupHäuptli Thomas4.275R6
17.08.2019119195 23. Lengnauer Rohr CupSosnin Vladimir1.506R76:4 7:6S
01.09.2019117267 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafLeuenberger Markus2.986R60:6Z
X01.09.2019117267 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafNewsham Tim2.197R74:6 6:7N
01.09.2019117267 Rado Club Champion Trophy TennisgemeinschafGuggisberg Reto1.873R76:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 35+ 3LStefan Roth
Beat Von Niederhäusern
Gianluca Colangelo
Marcel Fuhrimann
2:6 2:6N
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LStefan Roth
Robert Engel
Roland Dürring
Peter Leuenberger
2:6 6:2 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8