Ranking 2/2021Graf Gian-Reto (406.05.243.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2021IC 3LGöldi Paul2.097R76:0 6:3S
26.06.2021IC 3LSchürch Christoph3.495R66:3 3:6 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 3LInäbnit Laurent0.307R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2021IC 3LGöldi Paul2.097R76:0 6:3S
26.06.2021IC 3LSchürch Christoph3.495R66:3 3:6 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 3LInäbnit Laurent0.307R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupRechberger Enea3.539R61:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupCaruso Davide2.396R71:6 6:2 10:5S
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupMoshfegh Benjamin2.985R62:6 4:6N
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupBedekovic Stefan2.191R76:2 1:6 6:4S
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupThommen Kim2.575R76:4 6:2S
25.07.2021127833 23. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupWerder Cédric2.561R73:6 3:6N
25.07.2021127833 23. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupKryl Jan3.606R6W
05.09.2021126558 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FüllinsdorfWeibel Nikolaj4.599R50:6 1:6N
05.09.2021126558 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FüllinsdorfSchratz Alain1.303R86:2 6:0S
05.09.2021128840 Champion von morgen TC FüllinsdorfWeibel Nikolaj4.599R51:6 2:6N
05.09.2021128840 Champion von morgen TC FüllinsdorfSchaub Tim0.534R96:1 6:3S
12.09.2021131357 Tennis-Universe Summer SeriesKälin Silvan4.138R66:7 4:6N
12.09.2021131357 Tennis-Universe Summer SeriesAmrein Gabriel4.553R53:6 2:6N
26.09.2021131358 Tennis-Universe Summer SeriesJörger Lars4.655R50:6 4:6N
26.09.2021131358 Tennis-Universe Summer SeriesRubattel Romain3.260R66:1 6:0S
17.10.2021131671 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMeyer Merlin4.222R51:6 2:6N
17.10.2021131671 Tagesturnier SONNTAGHübscher Nico6.089R4W
30.11.2021132250 26. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierBetschart Björn3.995R61:6 3:6N
30.11.2021132250 26. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWalliser Jaris3.376R66:3 6:2S
05.12.2021131827 TennisFun4YouWeber Leon3.802R60:6 4:6N
05.12.2021131827 TennisFun4YouAndriesse Ivan3.503R66:2 6:3S
18.12.2021131828 TennisFun4YouStojcic Igor2.666R71:6 0:6N
18.12.2021131828 TennisFun4YouOberhänsli Janis0.873R96:0 6:0S
21.01.2022133031 FRIDAY NIGHT SESSION (Short Sets)Bello Juan2.653R64:6 6:3 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LRobin Schierz
Gian-Reto Graf
Patrick Voigt Mascarenhas
Nicki Rohrbach
6:4 4:6 7:10N
13.06.2021IC 3LGian-Reto Graf
Michel Hügli
Mischa Sterli
Pius Berger
4:6 5:7N
19.06.2021IC 3LGian-Reto Graf
Francis Robinshan
Manuel Wasmuth
Mark Thommen
7:6 6:3S
26.06.2021IC 3LGian-Reto Graf
Manuel Kraft
Christoph Schürch
Tim Konrad
0:6 3:6N
03.07.2021IC 3LPatric Schierz
Gian-Reto Graf
Nicolas Schneeberger
Rafael Fricker
3:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupGian-Reto Graf
Brigitte Jakob Graf
Steven Bühler
Raphaela Schlegel
0:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8