Ranking 1/2019Varadi Viktor (908.65.342.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018IC 3LWidmer Jim4.364R60:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.04.2018110059 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieBortolazzo Angelo1.774R75:7 6:4 4:10N
14.04.2018110059 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieDaffré Gianluca0.629R82:6 6:0 10:7S
X21.05.2018110914 48. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2018Schäuble Tobias2.063R70:6 6:7N
21.05.2018110914 48. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2018Gasser Martin0.784R86:3 6:2S
24.06.2018113124 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHolenstein Robert2.943R63:6 6:3 7:10N
24.06.2018113124 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStutz Martin2.714R76:3 6:2S
24.06.2018113124 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMeier Andreas0.427R96:0 6:0S
X08.07.2018113087 Frickberg-CupWeidmann Sven2.220R71:6 1:6N
08.07.2018113087 Frickberg-CupMuhmenthaler Oliver1.639R77:5 6:1S
22.07.2018112940 13. Novartis EinladungsturnierVaradi Attila2.954R63:6 2:6N
22.07.2018112940 13. Novartis EinladungsturnierHemberger Freddy2.737R73:6 7:6 6:0S
22.07.2018112940 13. Novartis EinladungsturnierKratzer Hans - Ueli1.530R73:6 6:4 6:4S
12.08.2018113295 Fricktaler SeniorenmeisterschaftSchwörer Stefan3.781R60:6 1:6N
12.08.2018113295 Fricktaler SeniorenmeisterschaftBrechbühl Roland1.814R77:5 6:0S
26.08.2018112058 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FrickBleuel Guido4.789R51:6 3:6N
26.08.2018112058 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FrickKrisan Vladan6.776R30:6 0:6N
26.08.2018112058 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FrickKohlbrenner Rudolf0.829R87:5 6:2S
26.08.2018113139 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWeiss Martin3.297R61:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113139 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHuggenberger Max0.373R96:0 1:0W
26.08.2018112058 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FrickMeier Heini3.797R63:6 3:6N
23.09.2018113148 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imRudolph Peter4.429R51:6 4:6N
23.09.2018113148 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSuter Beat2.235R72:6 6:0 10:8S
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuDahnke Ralf3.981R65:7 3:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuErnst Oliver1.350R77:5 6:3S
20.10.2018114545 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBiasca Adrian3.546R61:6 1:6N
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Käppeli Sascha3.291R62:6 6:2 4:10N
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Pfluger Heinz3.561R66:4 1:6 12:10S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Merkli Benjamin0.463R97:6 7:6S
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixAlmer Reto3.065R67:5 6:7 10:4S
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixPolke Andreas3.449R62:6 3:6N
X31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierPflieger Philippe2.528R72:6 4:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierFreiermuth Thomas2.151R73:6 6:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114588 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMacherel Christophe2.889R76:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 45+ 1LSchwesig Marc4.108R60:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LMarelli Enzo3.410R61:6 6:3 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuDahnke Ralf3.981R65:7 3:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuErnst Oliver1.350R77:5 6:3S
20.10.2018114545 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBiasca Adrian3.546R61:6 1:6N
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Käppeli Sascha3.291R62:6 6:2 4:10N
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Pfluger Heinz3.561R66:4 1:6 12:10S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Merkli Benjamin0.463R97:6 7:6S
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixAlmer Reto3.065R67:5 6:7 10:4S
09.12.2018113952 ***ausgebucht*** - Suzuki Tennis-Grand-PrixPolke Andreas3.449R62:6 3:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierPflieger Philippe2.528R72:6 4:6N
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierFreiermuth Thomas2.151R73:6 6:4 6:3S
24.03.2019114588 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMacherel Christophe2.889R76:7 1:6N
07.07.2019119049 Frickberg-CupHohfelser Reiner3.666R62:6 7:5 4:6N
07.07.2019119049 Frickberg-CupKamber Sandro0.723R96:2 6:3S
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierRehmann Roger3.110R61:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119095 14. Novartis EinladungsturnierGschwind Andreas1.000R96:4 6:0S
11.08.2019119255 Fricktaler SeniorenmeisterschaftSchwörer Stefan3.781R62:6 5:7N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenBaltischwiler Urs2.994R65:7 4:6N
18.08.2019119150 52. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenLüscher Peter2.728R76:4 7:6S
25.08.2019117929 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickDeiss Simon2.734R74:6 3:6N
25.08.2019117929 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickGisler Kim2.812R76:7 6:3 5:10N
25.08.2019117929 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickVaradi Attila2.954R66:7 6:7N
25.08.2019117929 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickDeiss Pius3.015R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 45+ 1LAttila Varadi
Viktor Varadi
Stephan Gadola
Gaudenz Furler
0:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8