Ranking 2/2019Aschwanden Lucas (123.06.343.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:0 6:0S
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias3.221R66:2 6:1S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:1 6:4S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bieri Luis3.658R66:0 6:2S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.708R46:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachDocourt Thomas4.029R56:2 7:5S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachEder Jonas4.027R56:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachRutishauser Robin4.476R56:2 6:1S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Philip7.559R23:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBüsser Timo Florin4.987R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCaligiuri Eduardo6.414R31:6 4:6N
X24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBalestra Mattia3.952R52:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.708R44:6 6:1 9:11N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sieger Calvin4.187R56:4 6:3S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Valente Lorenzo4.536R56:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCristea Titus4.675R46:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBlumberg Jeff3.748R66:0 6:2S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:0 6:2S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schulz Nicolas3.757R66:2 6:1S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hübscher Nico6.154R31:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Stutz Timon4.876R56:4 4:6 7:6S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCavallaro Pietro6.039R34:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSigner Jan4.498R56:1 6:2S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMarjanovic Mateja4.819R57:6 7:6S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSpasojevic Andrej5.294R46:1 6:3S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:1 6:0S
X03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cereghetti Luca5.445R44:6 4:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Leoni Gionata3.833R66:3 6:0S
10.03.2019116769 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCavallaro Pietro6.039R31:6 0:6N
Z16.03.2019115405 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R4
24.03.2019114091 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R36:4 4:6 7:10N
24.03.2019114091 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanCaligiuri Eduardo6.414R30:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.523R46:7 3:6N
X19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Habel Flavio4.668R53:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Timo6.520R33:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmiet Simon4.709R55:7 7:6 7:6S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Peterhans Yanis7.719R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Weber Nicholas5.801R46:1 3:6 10:8S
23.06.2019119188 Champions Bowl - Torneo Juniores di singoloLazic Marko6.101R32:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119188 Champions Bowl - Torneo Juniores di singoloRiccitelli Noah4.211R56:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupWeidmann Siro5.614R41:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVasey Benoît6.087R36:1 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupTolen Marlon3.984R56:2 6:2S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupLazic Marko6.101R32:6 2:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSanche Joel5.024R46:2 6:3S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupGrünig Maxime7.792R20:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupArnautovic Vuk4.435R56:0 6:0S
X08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Lionel4.413R53:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Weidmann Siro5.614R44:6 7:5 7:6S
14.09.2019118204 Champion von morgen TC MollisIten Lukas3.074R66:1 6:3S
14.09.2019118204 Champion von morgen TC MollisLanderer Tim0.929R96:3 6:2S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBüsser Timo Florin4.987R46:3 6:1S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBerger Neville3.492R66:1 6:4S
Z22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBosshard Marc5.447R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Habel Flavio4.668R53:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Von Fournier Felix3.758R56:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Timo6.520R33:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmiet Simon4.709R55:7 7:6 7:6S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Peterhans Yanis7.719R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Weber Nicholas5.801R46:1 3:6 10:8S
23.06.2019119188 Champions Bowl - Torneo Juniores di singoloLazic Marko6.101R32:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119188 Champions Bowl - Torneo Juniores di singoloRiccitelli Noah4.211R56:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupWeidmann Siro5.614R41:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVasey Benoît6.087R36:1 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupTolen Marlon3.984R56:2 6:2S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupLazic Marko6.101R32:6 2:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSanche Joel5.024R46:2 6:3S
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupGrünig Maxime7.792R20:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119438 PS: August CupArnautovic Vuk4.435R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Lionel4.413R53:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Weidmann Siro5.614R44:6 7:5 7:6S
14.09.2019118204 Champion von morgen TC MollisIten Lukas3.074R66:1 6:3S
14.09.2019118204 Champion von morgen TC MollisLanderer Tim0.929R96:3 6:2S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBüsser Timo Florin4.987R46:3 6:1S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBerger Neville3.492R66:1 6:4S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBosshard Marc5.447R4Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8