Ranking 1/2019Dimita Tim (287.08.492.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018JIC 10&UBabic Dario0.604R96:0 6:0S
17.06.2018JIC 10&UCalderon Raphaël2.621R71:6 1:6N
18.06.2018JIC 10&UGasser Raphael0.775R86:0 3:1W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Antonilli Leandro3.912R53:6 2:6N
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Moser Cyrill2.588R75:7 2:6N
X15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGBachmann Silvan2.389R72:6 2:6N
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGSalvador Marlon0.844R86:0 6:1S
07.07.2018113818 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeSchlund Matteo2.881R66:1 6:7 8:10N
02.09.2018112652 Rappi Kids Open 2018Schlund Matteo2.881R66:1 6:2S
02.09.2018112652 Rappi Kids Open 2018Steiger Lenny0.954R76:3 6:2S
02.09.2018112652 Rappi Kids Open 2018Mächler Marowan0.812R86:2 7:5S
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierSagarra Andrew2.955R61:6 1:6N
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierMahesh Pranav3.047R66:7 4:6N
X30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Van De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:3 3:6 4:10N
X30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pfister David2.278R74:6 4:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGregori Tinley4.121R50:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSteiner Yannick1.152R86:0 6:0S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R62:6 1:6N
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R74:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFellving Linus2.143R77:5 6:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDemont Robin0.597R86:0 6:1S
Z09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouFuchs Gianluca2.251R7
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouMeier Eric2.384R76:4 6:4S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick1.519R76:7 6:1 10:7S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouBisang Henry1.142R86:1 6:0S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 0:6N
W22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R6
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturCantatore Pascal1.966R77:6 0:6 10:8S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturSchumacher Thierry3.055R66:3 6:4S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturMahesh Pranav3.047R60:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMartin Henrik2.807R64:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Straub Nicolas2.463R72:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Kümmerle Jan1.687R76:1 6:4S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSommer Nico4.133R50:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Lionel Vit0.789R86:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupHägeli Nicolas1.052R86:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupSchelbert Niklaus1.691R76:3 6:2S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMartin Henrik2.807R60:6 1:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouVetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 4:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R52:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eichkorn Konstantin0.412R86:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Maximilian4.325R50:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPape Rafael1.831R77:6 6:7 7:6S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierGiger Jack4.041R50:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGregori Tinley4.121R50:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSteiner Yannick1.152R86:0 6:0S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R62:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R74:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupFellving Linus2.143R77:5 6:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDemont Robin0.597R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouFuchs Gianluca2.251R7Z
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouMeier Eric2.384R76:4 6:4S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick1.519R76:7 6:1 10:7S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouBisang Henry1.142R86:1 6:0S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 0:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R6W
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturCantatore Pascal1.966R77:6 0:6 10:8S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturSchumacher Thierry3.055R66:3 6:4S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturMahesh Pranav3.047R60:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMartin Henrik2.807R64:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Straub Nicolas2.463R72:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Kümmerle Jan1.687R76:1 6:4S
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSommer Nico4.133R50:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Lionel Vit0.789R86:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupHägeli Nicolas1.052R86:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupSchelbert Niklaus1.691R76:3 6:2S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMartin Henrik2.807R60:6 1:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouVetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 4:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R52:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eichkorn Konstantin0.412R86:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Maximilian4.325R50:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPape Rafael1.831R77:6 6:7 7:6S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierGiger Jack4.041R50:6 0:6N
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftGrimm Daniel2.766R64:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftHarnoncourt Nepomuk0.142R96:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftRamvall Magnus1.463R76:4 6:2S
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMöckli Gil1.057R86:3 6:3S
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSteiger Lenny0.954R76:4 6:2S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Ow Liam3.158R66:4 4:6 0:7N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGrimm Daniel2.766R66:4 4:6 4:7N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioKos Liam2.272R76:4 6:3S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioWespe Remy1.178R86:3 6:2S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrSala Pietro3.324R62:6 3:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrHofmänner Jonas3.184R62:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis2.882R66:3 4:6 9:11N
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenAmon Max1.359R86:2 6:0S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Mahesh Pranav3.047R67:5 4:6 5:10N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Sprenger Jon1.241R86:2 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Dicke Lennard3.307R62:6 5:7N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Dedial Lionel Vit0.789R86:1 2:0W
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Sahinagic Edin2.785R61:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSuter Olivier3.282R61:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaOrelli Matteo1.981R73:6 6:3 6:1S
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandSteiger Travis2.882R63:6 2:6N
01.09.2019117691 Qualifikation - 34. Offene Zürcher OberlandErb Fabian1.480R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8