Ranking 2/2020Dimita Tim (287.08.492.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LACalderon Raphaël4.307R54:6 0:6N
08.07.2020JIC U12B LAKälin Nicola2.923R66:3 6:2S
12.07.2020JIC U12B LASagarra Andrew3.439R67:5 6:4S
19.08.2020JIC U12B LASchlienger Balz3.837R54:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019121194 TennisFun4YouHuber Joah2.421R76:1 6:2S
26.10.2019121194 TennisFun4YouMeili Felix0.619R96:0 6:0S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFuchs Gianluca4.709R43:6 2:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus2.554R76:1 6:4S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben2.274R76:3 6:4S
10.11.2019122134 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Notteboom Kai3.856R61:6 5:7N
10.11.2019122134 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kern Levin3.616R66:3 6:2S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWenger Arthur4.220R53:6 5:7N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoth Louis2.399R76:2 6:4S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierZerdilas-Herrera Iker3.133R66:4 7:5S
22.12.2019122312 TennisFun4YouSchlienger Balz3.837R52:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.636R64:6 1:6N
19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bretscher Tim3.621R56:2 6:2S
02.02.2020122109 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2020Dutton Michael4.550R56:7 1:6N
02.02.2020122109 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2020Kälin Nicola2.923R64:6 6:2 10:6S
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Burkart Jan2.953R66:4 6:2S
08.02.2020122040 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Mäkelä Leo4.242R53:6 4:6N
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Müller Nicolaj4.904R43:6 2:6N
22.02.2020122933 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin4.408R55:7 5:7N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStämpfli Alessio3.746R51:6 0:6N
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBecker Julien1.899R76:2 6:1S
X15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupMöckli Gil3.464R56:4 3:6 6:7N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupCaluori Chandro3.107R66:3 6:1S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Müller Nicolaj4.904R44:6 3:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Piwitt Maximilian3.591R66:2 7:6S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Möhrlen Lukas4.312R51:6 1:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schelbert Niklaus3.411R66:4 6:0S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier van de Langenberg Sam4.848R46:2 0:6 8:10N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.489R62:6 6:2 10:6S
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mahesh Pranav4.352R41:6 6:0 11:13N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kollros Loris3.841R53:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupMerz Alexander4.444R54:6 0:6N
W24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupNeu Noël3.300R6
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriBretscher Tim3.621R55:7 1:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriSchelbert Niklaus3.411R66:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Marty Joël4.398R52:6 6:2 5:7N
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Rüegg Liam2.753R67:6 6:4S
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandBretscher Tim3.621R56:7 6:3 2:10N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandMerz Alexander4.444R56:2 6:4S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandAndrevski Joakim3.821R56:3 6:2S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandSprenger Jon1.923R76:0 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Merz Alexander4.444R50:6 0:6N
X06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Dubach Nicola3.148R66:3 3:6 6:7N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationKaimakliotis Aris4.061R52:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMerz Alexander4.444R56:4 6:3S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationBrönnimann Luc1.749R76:2 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationLipka Leandro2.301R76:0 6:1S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Marti Grégory4.820R44:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Friedli Colin Mark2.816R66:2 6:1S
27.09.2020126507 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2020/21Ammann Nevio3.860R56:2 6:2S
27.09.2020126507 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2020/21Staedler Lovin Nevio3.275R66:2 6:2S
X30.09.2020124319 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeMassalsky Oscar3.489R66:7 6:2 8:10N
30.09.2020124319 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeSchlund Matteo4.738R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LACalderon Raphaël4.307R54:6 0:6N
08.07.2020JIC U12B LAKälin Nicola2.923R66:3 6:2S
12.07.2020JIC U12B LASagarra Andrew3.439R67:5 6:4S
19.08.2020JIC U12B LASchlienger Balz3.837R54:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Müller Nicolaj4.904R44:6 3:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Piwitt Maximilian3.591R66:2 7:6S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Möhrlen Lukas4.312R51:6 1:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schelbert Niklaus3.411R66:4 6:0S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier van de Langenberg Sam4.848R46:2 0:6 8:10N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.489R62:6 6:2 10:6S
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mahesh Pranav4.352R41:6 6:0 11:13N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kollros Loris3.841R53:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupMerz Alexander4.444R54:6 0:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupNeu Noël3.300R6W
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriBretscher Tim3.621R55:7 1:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriSchelbert Niklaus3.411R66:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Marty Joël4.398R52:6 6:2 5:7N
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Rüegg Liam2.753R67:6 6:4S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandBretscher Tim3.621R56:7 6:3 2:10N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandMerz Alexander4.444R56:2 6:4S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandAndrevski Joakim3.821R56:3 6:2S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandSprenger Jon1.923R76:0 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Merz Alexander4.444R50:6 0:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Dubach Nicola3.148R66:3 3:6 6:7N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationKaimakliotis Aris4.061R52:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationMerz Alexander4.444R56:4 6:3S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationBrönnimann Luc1.749R76:2 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationLipka Leandro2.301R76:0 6:1S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Marti Grégory4.820R44:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Friedli Colin Mark2.816R66:2 6:1S
27.09.2020126507 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2020/21Ammann Nevio3.860R56:2 6:2S
27.09.2020126507 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2020/21Staedler Lovin Nevio3.275R66:2 6:2S
30.09.2020124319 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeMassalsky Oscar3.489R66:7 6:2 8:10N
30.09.2020124319 Champion von morgen TC Oetwil am SeeSchlund Matteo4.738R44:6 2:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Glauser Moritz6.519R30:6 0:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Risi Erik3.634R66:3 7:6S
25.10.2020127032 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Stich Franz4.121R51:6 2:6N
25.10.2020127032 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2020/21Bruno Liam3.820R56:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12B LAMatteo Schlund
Tim Dimita
Lukas Möhrlen
Raphaël Calderon
4:6 7:5 10:5S
08.07.2020JIC U12B LATim Dimita
Matteo Schlund
Joan Strähl
Nicola Kälin
6:4 7:5S
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAMatteo Schlund
Tim Dimita
Andrew Sagarra
Simon Frei
6:2 2:6 10:6S
19.08.2020JIC U12B LAMatteo Schlund
Tim Dimita
Noël Kim Bachmann
Balz Schlienger
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8