Ranking 1/2021Baruffol Joschka (139.07.455.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.07.2020JIC U15B LADedial Dominic P.6.366R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Manz Noah4.908R41:6 0:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schelbert Moritz3.841R56:4 6:2S
W14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Duclaux Stanislas1.816R7
11.07.2020122705 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeHuber Joah2.251R76:2 6:3S
11.07.2020122705 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeDedial Dominic P.6.366R32:6 2:6N
Z24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupSchurter Florian4.751R4
23.08.2020123625 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergSchäfer Jason5.574R42:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123625 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergSonderegger Marlon1.149R86:0 6:2S
23.08.2020123625 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergSchäfer Jason5.574R41:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123625 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergKoch Anthony2.688R66:4 7:5S
X30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandBütschli Yannick3.596R56:4 0:6 3:10N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandHuber Joah2.251R76:1 6:1S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldTotaro Felipe5.064R43:6 3:6N
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldZerdilas-Herrera Iker3.527R66:2 7:5S
X21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Andrevski Joakim4.213R56:7 6:2 5:10N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Dimita Tim4.002R56:3 6:2S
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSchmäh Marvin5.145R41:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.05.2021JIC U15B LASchlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.591R66:2 6:1S
04.09.2021JIC U15B LAFrei Simon5.565R46:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Andrevski Joakim4.213R56:7 6:2 5:10N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Dimita Tim4.002R56:3 6:2S
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSchmäh Marvin5.145R41:6 2:6N
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Furrer Immanuel4.597R54:6 6:7N
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Becker Julien1.406R86:1 6:0S
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterRappold Severin2.837R61:6 6:1 8:10N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterJedrzejewski Piotr2.837R66:3 6:0S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupStuder Noé4.495R51:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupCaluori Chandro3.792R53:6 6:4 4:10N
26.06.2021129955 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Meyer Lars3.386R65:7 7:6 9:11N
26.06.2021129955 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Keller Michael Alexander1.649R87:6 6:3S
26.06.2021129955 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Brand Levin4.026R66:2 6:7 10:6S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Meyer Lars3.386R64:6 4:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Besser Diego2.543R76:4 4:6 10:7S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Dogos-Docovitch Adrien3.522R66:2 4:6 11:9S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Von Meyenburg Gion3.002R6W
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Vetterli Sander4.058R56:3 6:1S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupSonderegger Marc5.923R41:6 2:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupKeller Michael Alexander1.649R87:5 6:1S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyHeitmann Noah5.037R46:1 3:6 2:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophySchlienger Balz4.379R56:4 6:2S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Manger Luis Vincent5.120R43:6 3:6N
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Stepanov Ivan5.442R46:3 6:3S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Von Meyenburg Giannin6.855R31:6 7:6 1:6N
11.09.2021128748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SonnenfeldHefti Rafael4.502R52:6 2:6N
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Totaro Matteo4.691R56:3 7:6S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Bieri Luis4.608R56:0 6:3S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Rüegg Liam2.841R66:1 6:0S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Röthlisberger Giorgio0.907R86:1 6:1S
19.09.2021130503 ZSLT Juniorenmeisterschaften 2021Gregori Tinley4.928R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2021JIC U15B LAJoschka Baruffol
Lars Meyer
Henry Bisang
Jan Von Hoff
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8