Ranking 1/2020Rossel Jawad (759.07.205.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAKhuong Pacôme3.845R56:0 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LACourvoisier Milan1.285R86:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LABohn Mendoza Miguel A3.796R66:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASonney Loan4.004R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LASpera Matt3.905R66:0 6:0S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LAHofstetter Hadrien5.587R46:0 6:1S
18.09.2019JIC U12B LAHamdi Ziad6.063R36:4 6:1S
26.10.2019JIC U12B LAGyalistras Julian6.026R33:6 7:5 6:2S
27.10.2019JIC U12B LAUrago Davide5.652R46:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NGunzinger Thomas7.400R22:6 1:6N
X05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAussat Edward6.061R33:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBazil Charlie6.350R33:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchaad Thibaud5.457R46:2 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:3 6:2S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAydarov Nail3.985R66:2 6:1S
X09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBraun Mathys6.279R35:7 2:6N
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxGunzinger Thomas7.400R21:6 6:4 10:8S
X09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxAussat Edward6.061R32:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCarlsson Nils5.777R46:4 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierRiethauser Klark-Luca4.711R56:2 6:1S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierSaucy Noah3.949R66:1 6:1S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierTiwari Jai Vijay1.606R76:0 6:0S
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Zingg Alexandre6.271R47:5 2:6 6:7N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneRashed Oscar6.637R36:4 2:6 4:6N
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Maurer Yann6.456R31:6 1:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Delaloye Michel6.897R24:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120853 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.322R43:6 7:5 7:6S
16.11.2019120853 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnClivaz Tom5.126R46:2 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R34:6 3:6N
Z05.01.2020121526 Tournoi Open Juniors 2020Saucy Noah3.949R6
09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoBelic Ognjen5.167R47:6 6:1S
09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoDjordjevic Filip5.211R46:2 3:6 10:4S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Baumgartner Oscar6.682R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12B LAGyalistras Julian6.026R33:6 7:5 6:2S
27.10.2019JIC U12B LAUrago Davide5.652R46:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Maurer Yann6.456R31:6 1:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Delaloye Michel6.897R24:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120853 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.322R43:6 7:5 7:6S
16.11.2019120853 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnClivaz Tom5.126R46:2 6:1S
15.12.2019121731 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.597R34:6 3:6N
05.01.2020121526 Tournoi Open Juniors 2020Saucy Noah3.949R6Z
09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoBelic Ognjen5.167R47:6 6:1S
09.02.2020122457 Tournoi Mc-DoDjordjevic Filip5.211R46:2 3:6 10:4S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBaumgartner Oscar6.682R33:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Baumgartner Oscar6.682R30:6 1:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Vildeuil Arthur5.366R46:4 4:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMahfoudh Ilyes4.879R56:2 6:3S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRevaz Arnaud4.609R56:3 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFässler Mischa6.812R32:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Hankins Maxime6.717R34:6 6:7N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Azi Yanis5.013R46:2 6:0S
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Kursner Tristan1.561R76:0 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGraziani Niccolo6.198R33:6 2:6N
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteRashed Oscar6.637R31:6 1:6N
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteAussat Edward6.061R37:6 4:6 7:6S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteSpagnolo Arman4.819R56:1 6:1S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Benkhadra Jad3.121R66:0 6:0S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Pariset Ayden4.959R56:0 6:1S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Forte Luc4.751R56:1 6:2S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Poletti Dylan5.629R46:0 6:0S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Dupanloup Emile5.218R46:2 6:1S
17.07.2020123580 Tournoi Champions Academy juillet 2020 3Vaglio Paul2.926R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8