Ranking 2/2019Michaely Julie (651.05.718.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LAdam Anisia Briana4.138R50:6 0:6N
25.05.2019IC 2LDeillon Laura3.787R51:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LVoisin Noémie2.139R76:3 6:4S
X15.06.2019IC 2LJay Marion2.066R72:6 7:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LBRimaz Emilie0.520R96:1 6:0S
13.06.2019JIC U15G LBSantos Eva2.032R76:3 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LBHippenmeyer Giulia1.015R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveGraber Anne-Sophie2.591R66:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveVolz Caroline1.130R86:0 6:1S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSMoret Manon3.948R51:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouEichkorn Cosima5.603R44:6 2:6N
17.02.2019114360 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R41:6 5:7N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria4.173R54:6 3:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Laura1.132R86:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierLehmann Emma3.811R52:6 5:7N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraMalherbe Osea4.721R52:6 0:6N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraDucrest Alexandra3.130R66:4 7:5S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLehmann Emma3.811R55:7 1:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRBosi Nora Lou1.370R76:0 6:3S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSIMON Yoline-Elodie0.585R86:0 6:1S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRPiccand Lana0.813R86:0 6:1S
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneHofer Margaux5.342R40:6 2:6N
W16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBouvier Axelle6.049R3
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneAssaraf Sharon3.774R57:6 6:1S
X01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma3.811R52:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R57:5 6:3S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.839R42:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.483R43:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSHaldimann Isaline2.546R77:6 6:4S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIRechenmann Morgane5.330R41:6 2:6N
X29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGibson Fremont3.250R64:6 1:6N
W29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria4.173R5
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSpicher Naomi0.886R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyOttet Ophélie4.607R43:6 6:4 1:6N
30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyGilardi Sofia1.257R86:3 6:2S
X30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyJaquet-Holtz Anne2.249R74:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LAdam Anisia Briana4.138R50:6 0:6N
25.05.2019IC 2LDeillon Laura3.787R51:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LVoisin Noémie2.139R76:3 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LJay Marion2.066R72:6 7:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LBRimaz Emilie0.520R96:1 6:0S
13.06.2019JIC U15G LBSantos Eva2.032R76:3 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LBHippenmeyer Giulia1.015R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria4.173R54:6 3:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Laura1.132R86:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierLehmann Emma3.811R52:6 5:7N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraMalherbe Osea4.721R52:6 0:6N
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraDucrest Alexandra3.130R66:4 7:5S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLehmann Emma3.811R55:7 1:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRBosi Nora Lou1.370R76:0 6:3S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSIMON Yoline-Elodie0.585R86:0 6:1S
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRPiccand Lana0.813R86:0 6:1S
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneHofer Margaux5.342R40:6 2:6N
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneBouvier Axelle6.049R3W
16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneAssaraf Sharon3.774R57:6 6:1S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLehmann Emma3.811R52:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R57:5 6:3S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.839R42:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.483R43:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSHaldimann Isaline2.546R77:6 6:4S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIRechenmann Morgane5.330R41:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGibson Fremont3.250R64:6 1:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGudimenko Maria4.173R5W
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSpicher Naomi0.886R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyOttet Ophélie4.607R43:6 6:4 1:6N
30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyGilardi Sofia1.257R86:3 6:2S
30.09.2019117330 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrolleyJaquet-Holtz Anne2.249R74:6 1:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R53:6 0:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSostina Solomiya1.788R74:6 6:4 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LLaurène Hayoz
Julie Michaely
Joëlle Beaubiat
Marine Chappuis
2:6 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LLaurène Hayoz
Julie Michaely
Anisia Briana Adam
Emma Muller
4:6 7:5 6:10N
25.05.2019IC 2LLaurène Hayoz
Julie Michaely
Sarah Ecoffey
Valentine Grivel
2:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LLaurène Hayoz
Julie Michaely
Maude Maeder
Micaela Fahrni
6:3 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LBSofia Gilardi
Julie Michaely
Emilie Rimaz
Tania Costa
6:2 6:4S
13.06.2019JIC U15G LBSofia Gilardi
Julie Michaely
Clara Egger
Lara Victorino
7:5 6:4S
16.06.2019JIC U15G LBSofia Gilardi
Julie Michaely
Giulia Hippenmeyer
Juliette Klaye
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8