Ranking 1/2021Bundi Gion (234.79.324.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Cozzo Marco2.672R71:6 5:7N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Pârvu Andrei2.695R64:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123270 Sommerloch-Turnier 2020-1Jost Daniel3.583R60:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123270 Sommerloch-Turnier 2020-1Huber Ronny0.579R86:0 6:4S
19.07.2020123270 Sommerloch-Turnier 2020-1Abou-Zeid Ismail1.819R76:4 7:5S
01.08.2020123487 Geroldswiler 1. August TagesturnierBär Kevin3.606R62:6 1:6N
01.08.2020123487 Geroldswiler 1. August TagesturnierLim Ty0.895R83:6 6:3 10:7S
X09.08.2020123033 33. Nocturn-Cup 2020Manetsch Columbin1.362R75:7 6:2 10:12N
09.08.2020123033 33. Nocturn-Cup 2020Maissen Dominic2.118R76:7 6:4 1:10N
X09.08.2020123033 33. Nocturn-Cup 2020Lombard Claude2.002R76:7 3:6N
16.08.2020123905 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SedrunCurschellas Franco3.846R62:6 1:6N
16.08.2020123905 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SedrunMarino Damian1.038R86:4 6:2S
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielFehr Alan0.582R96:2 6:0S
X23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielSchmid David2.024R75:7 0:6N
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielFranc Wilhelm2.921R61:6 1:6N
23.08.2020125005 Cup PuntegliasCaduff Luis2.291R74:6 6:7N
23.08.2020125005 Cup PuntegliasManetsch Werner2.420R76:3 3:6 7:10N
28.11.2020126475 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSchenkel Claudio2.285R70:6 0:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierKunz Daniel2.554R60:6 2:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielMüggler Reto4.204R50:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielEkwall Richard4.068R52:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielLeresche Patrick2.628R70:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ 2LSpinatsch Gian Reto1.778R73:6 7:6 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 35+ 2LPozzy Gian-Paolo1.463R86:4 1:0W
12.06.2021IC 35+ 2LThöny Philip2.920R64:6 0:6N
26.06.2021IC 35+ 2LGiossi Andreas3.567R60:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.11.2020126475 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSchenkel Claudio2.285R70:6 0:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierKunz Daniel2.554R60:6 2:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielMüggler Reto4.204R50:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielEkwall Richard4.068R52:6 0:6N
31.01.2021126367 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - PfannenstielLeresche Patrick2.628R70:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenWolf Alexander0.727R95:7 4:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenAwad Raymond0.860R86:2 6:2S
02.05.2021127849 TC RÜTI OPEN 2021Boyens John2.074R76:4 3:6 8:10N
02.05.2021127849 TC RÜTI OPEN 2021Kohler Christian1.000R96:2 6:4S
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierHofmeyer Thomas1.532R74:6 4:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierBiniwale Samir2.622R76:2 1:6 7:6S
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Widmer Federico Augusto0.727R91:6 0:6N
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Stirnimann Patrick2.551R62:6 2:6N
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Markstaller Andreas1.813R76:2 4:6 7:6S
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Pfister Dominique0.572R96:0 7:5S
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasBellari Bressanelli Danilo0.744R87:6 6:1S
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasCasanova Patrick2.512R74:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ 2LHubertus Jacomet
Gion Bundi
Christian Veraguth
Stefan Beiner
2:6 3:6N
06.06.2021IC 35+ 2LRonny Zanin
Gion Bundi
Gregorio Corrado
Oliver Mueller
6:4 3:6 10:8S
12.06.2021IC 35+ 2LThomas Schmed
Gion Bundi
Martin Koch
Martin Bieberschulte
1:6 1:6N
26.06.2021IC 35+ 2LFlorian Zanin
Gion Bundi
Sascha Bonderer
Reto Giger
6:3 4:6 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasGion Bundi
Sabrina Suppiger-Hendry
Christian Veraguth
Silvia Balett
6:2 6:1S
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasGion Bundi
Sabrina Suppiger-Hendry
Andrin Petschen
Carla Flury - Nay
3:6 6:7N
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasGion Bundi
Sabrina Suppiger-Hendry
Yanick Pally
Luana Pally
7:5 1:6 10:8S
18.07.2021128945 Cup CrestasGion Bundi
Sabrina Suppiger-Hendry
Andrin Petschen
Carla Flury - Nay
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8