Ranking 1/2019Schroth Daniel (834.80.176.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 3LZürcher Patrice1.555R76:2 6:2S
12.05.2018IC 3LPusceddu Giuliano3.335R63:6 6:1 6:0S
27.05.2018IC 3LBerti Philip Andrea1.483R86:0 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 3LBuri Michael3.161R66:3 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 3LKläy Calvin3.884R56:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2018108694 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKalkhi Michael3.176R66:1 0:6 5:10N
07.04.2018108694 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBühler Thierry3.536R66:4 5:7 11:9S
07.04.2018108694 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchoch Markus0.570R96:3 6:0S
15.04.2018108697 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSpichartz Konrad3.619R56:2 7:5S
15.04.2018108697 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGrimm Tino0.860R87:5 6:0S
15.04.2018111000 Teamcup TC BüsingenCampanale Roberto2.913R77:6 6:2S
15.04.2018111000 Teamcup TC BüsingenBrunner Patrick1.947R76:2 6:2S
15.04.2018111000 Teamcup TC BüsingenAlthaus Philipp2.371R76:2 6:0S
15.04.2018111000 Teamcup TC BüsingenEhrbar Stefan2.385R76:1 6:7 10:7S
15.04.2018111000 Teamcup TC BüsingenSchneider Roman3.505R66:3 0:6 10:8S
X28.04.2018108700 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchmitz Stefan3.088R66:7 4:6N
28.04.2018108700 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHofer Michael2.157R76:4 6:4S
29.04.2018108701 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMaggioni Alberto2.444R76:2 6:1S
29.04.2018108701 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKalkhi Michael3.176R66:4 4:6 10:7S
20.05.2018113041 Sportcenter Schumacher Pfingst - TagesturniLaun Daniel4.473R56:7 4:6N
20.05.2018113041 Sportcenter Schumacher Pfingst - TagesturniBoller Yves2.450R77:5 6:4S
01.07.2018113036 26. Cholfirst-CupKünzler Oliver4.822R50:6 1:6N
01.07.2018113036 26. Cholfirst-CupRütimann Dölf3.071R66:4 7:5S
01.07.2018113036 26. Cholfirst-CupCampanale Roberto2.913R76:4 6:1S
01.07.2018113036 26. Cholfirst-CupMarquetant André4.867R56:4 6:2S
X29.07.2018113079 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 1)Niederhauser Basil2.880R66:1 2:6 4:6N
W29.07.2018113079 16. TC-Seebach Open (Teil 1)Alaux Timothée2.592R7
12.08.2018112239 24. Beringer Senioren TurnierStähli Daniel2.855R62:6 7:6 7:6S
W12.08.2018112239 24. Beringer Senioren TurnierRütimann Dölf3.071R6
12.08.2018112239 24. Beringer Senioren TurnierHanselmann Marcel3.218R63:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112997 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Gsell Michael4.069R62:6 3:6N
02.09.2018112997 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Marquetant André4.867R51:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112997 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 201Zimmermann Robin3.907R63:6 3:6N
29.09.2018114832 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMühlemann Dirk3.255R63:6 3:6N
29.09.2018114832 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSenne Lukas3.296R66:2 7:6S
29.09.2018114832 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGautschi Jonas3.205R66:4 7:6S
30.09.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenErnst Daniel2.349R76:0 6:4S
30.09.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenHüppi Vernon0.849R86:0 6:0S
30.09.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenKummer Andy3.347R63:6 0:6N
30.09.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenSager Andreas1.614R76:4 6:1S
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMatti Sam3.934R51:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMakay David3.966R52:6 2:6N
X11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerrePfister Pascal3.160R61:6 6:3 0:6N
11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreMaag René4.250R56:1 4:6 7:6S
11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreStähli Daniel2.855R66:3 4:6 7:6S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKraft Colin4.339R50:6 3:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBechstein Steve2.942R66:3 4:6 10:8S
X09.12.2018114475 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestHindelang Benjamin2.541R75:7 3:6N
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLackner Markus3.739R67:6 1:6 3:10N
W05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchweri Danilo3.003R6
13.01.2019115943 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreWehrle Peter3.401R61:6 1:6N
02.02.2019116746 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rauch Markus3.177R66:7 1:6N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierLandshut Benjamin3.402R62:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierTapsak Luke1.749R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenFrüh Martin5.125R50:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenMaugweiler Severin2.684R77:6 6:2S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenHolliger Marco4.466R52:6 0:6N
17.03.2019115494 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenMarasanov Viatcheslav4.193R57:6 4:6 6:10N
17.03.2019115494 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenAfschani Oliver2.134R76:3 7:5S
Z23.03.2019114484 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestBachofner Alexander2.909R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LEder Michael2.302R73:6 6:3 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 3LKratter Felix1.324R86:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 3LPetrini Marco1.000R96:1 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 3LGanther Felix3.382R66:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMatti Sam3.934R51:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114843 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMakay David3.966R52:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerrePfister Pascal3.160R61:6 6:3 0:6N
11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreMaag René4.250R56:1 4:6 7:6S
11.11.2018115811 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreStähli Daniel2.855R66:3 4:6 7:6S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKraft Colin4.339R50:6 3:6N
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBechstein Steve2.942R66:3 4:6 10:8S
09.12.2018114475 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestHindelang Benjamin2.541R75:7 3:6N
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLackner Markus3.739R67:6 1:6 3:10N
05.01.2019114860 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchweri Danilo3.003R6W
13.01.2019115943 Schweizersbild-Cup (Herren Aktive und HerreWehrle Peter3.401R61:6 1:6N
02.02.2019116746 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rauch Markus3.177R66:7 1:6N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierLandshut Benjamin3.402R62:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierTapsak Luke1.749R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenFrüh Martin5.125R50:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenMaugweiler Severin2.684R77:6 6:2S
10.03.2019116644 Schaffhauser Hallentennis-MeisterschaftenHolliger Marco4.466R52:6 0:6N
17.03.2019115494 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenMarasanov Viatcheslav4.193R57:6 4:6 6:10N
17.03.2019115494 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenAfschani Oliver2.134R76:3 7:5S
23.03.2019114484 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestBachofner Alexander2.909R6Z
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Kuhn Marco3.415R61:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119004 27. Cholfirst-CupGysin Daniel3.683R63:6 6:3 7:10N
21.07.2019119404 35. Herblinger-TurnierHaag Alexander5.701R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierWehrle Peter3.401R61:6 1:6N
11.08.2019119571 25. Beringer Senioren TurnierReutimann Roger3.371R61:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LDaniel Schroth
Michael Rapold
Michael Eder
Christian Schenker
7:6 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 3LMichael Rütsche
Daniel Schroth
Nico Munz
Levin Gubler
7:6 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 3LDaniel Schroth
Michael Rapold
Gowthaman Somakandan
Felix Kratter
6:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 3LDaniel Schroth
Michael Rapold
Felix Ganther
Maurice Fritsche
6:3 5:7 4:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenChristian Hafner
Daniel Schroth
Budimir Toskovic
Alfred Weidmann
6:1 6:1S
31.10.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenChristian Hafner
Daniel Schroth
Michael Gsell
Michael Rüedi
5:7 6:3 6:3S
31.10.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenDaniel Schroth
Susanne Ruff
Sigrid Müller
Michael Rüedi
1:6 3:6N
31.10.2018112447 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenChristian Hafner
Daniel Schroth
Severin Maugweiler
Joel Spiess
5:7 6:4 3:6N
17.02.2019116052 21. Schaffhauser DoppelmeisterschaftenDaniel Schroth
Michael Rapold
Gianni Jacopino
Patrick Minnig
0:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116052 21. Schaffhauser DoppelmeisterschaftenDaniel Schroth
Michael Rapold
Matthias Brunner
Adrian Hauser
2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenSusanne Ruff
Daniel Schroth
Elvira Nägeli
Andreas Sager
7:6 6:2S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenSusanne Ruff
Daniel Schroth
Stefan Müller
Sigrid Müller
5:7 1:6N
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenDaniel Schroth
Christian Hafner
Boris Möckli
Erich Inhelder
6:0 6:2S
07.07.2019118566 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UhwiesenDaniel Schroth
Christian Hafner
Daniel Ribi
Christian Bolanz
3:6 6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8