Ranking 2/2019Meier Sandro (641.07.265.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LAKessler Alain0.601R96:1 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAKangatharan Kapilan0.512R96:0 6:0S
17.08.2019JIC U15B LASchwenninger Niels2.502R76:1 6:1S
X01.09.2019JIC U15B LAJovic Dario3.254R61:6 3:6N
15.09.2019JIC U15B LASadiku Leon5.638R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giger Jack4.605R52:6 0:6N
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Leijten Nils2.137R76:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Thibault4.153R53:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas4.027R56:1 6:2S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias3.221R66:0 6:3S
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas4.027R56:1 6:3S
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.758R54:6 6:1 7:6S
X06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wyrsch Tom3.970R55:7 2:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Antonilli Leandro4.414R56:1 6:4S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sommer Nico4.416R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenGlauser Moritz5.439R41:6 1:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenGrimm Daniel3.506R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R52:6 7:5 6:10N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel3.506R66:0 6:2S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rappold Severin2.387R76:1 6:0S
X09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.829R53:6 4:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rutishauser Robin4.476R56:2 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Furrer Immanuel3.488R66:2 6:1S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Urago Davide4.672R41:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:0 6:0S
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.499R53:6 7:6 6:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:1 6:0S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dedial Dominic4.624R45:7 0:6N
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Balestra Mattia3.952R56:1 6:1S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé4.709R46:4 3:6 5:10N
22.09.2019118700 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiLieberherr Adrian3.995R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118700 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiLienhard Lionel0.874R86:1 6:0S
X30.09.2019118177 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Balterswil-BicLindenmann Julian3.487R60:6 2:6N
30.09.2019118177 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Balterswil-BicD'Alosio Paolo1.485R86:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LAKessler Alain0.601R96:1 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAKangatharan Kapilan0.512R96:0 6:0S
17.08.2019JIC U15B LASchwenninger Niels2.502R76:1 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAJovic Dario3.254R61:6 3:6N
15.09.2019JIC U15B LASadiku Leon5.638R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouStuder Noé4.709R46:4 3:6 5:10N
22.09.2019118700 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiLieberherr Adrian3.995R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019118700 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiLienhard Lionel0.874R86:1 6:0S
30.09.2019118177 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Balterswil-BicLindenmann Julian3.487R60:6 2:6N
30.09.2019118177 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Balterswil-BicD'Alosio Paolo1.485R86:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U15B LARaphael Schlaf
Sandro Meier
Alain Kessler
Robin Alexander Staub
7:5 6:3S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAAdrian Lieberherr
Sandro Meier
Medric Auger
Dario Wick
6:2 6:0S
17.08.2019JIC U15B LASandro Meier
Raphael Schlaf
Niels Schwenninger
Ursin Sulser
6:4 7:5S
15.09.2019JIC U15B LASandro Meier
Raphael Schlaf
Mischa Fässler
Leon Sadiku
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8