Ranking 2/2019Weber Mathis (937.08.128.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U12B LAJlidi Yacine1.083R86:0 7:5S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LADarioli Lucas3.524R61:6 2:6N
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAD'Agostini Mathéo3.654R60:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMaiburg Till2.933R62:6 1:6N
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rieder Len2.218R76:1 4:6 9:11N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDubée Swann3.727R60:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensFroehlich Lucien1.376R86:4 0:6 10:8S
X09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsLovink William1.865R75:7 3:6N
09.12.2018110662 Tournoi Juniors MorginsDefago Tony1.437R86:2 6:0S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKrauskopf Dominic2.300R76:2 2:6 3:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNicolas Yanis1.250R86:3 6:4S
X20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGilardi Robin2.172R70:6 0:1Z
Z20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSearty Elouan2.879R6
10.02.2019116666 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Jules2.501R74:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsHamdan Eliès3.860R52:6 2:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSRichter Arsène3.252R62:6 4:6N
24.03.2019113687 Circuit JUNIORSKehrli Enzo2.077R72:6 7:6 10:2S
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORRochat Alexandre3.511R61:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORWüthrich Neal2.169R76:1 6:0S
28.04.2019117999 TOURNOI JUNIORAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.732R61:6 3:6N
28.04.2019117999 TOURNOI JUNIORTschanz Timéo0.875R86:0 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinAydarov Nail3.640R61:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSenggen Robin0.981R86:2 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinKrasniqi Ervin0.572R96:2 7:5S
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionLoretan Sébastien2.519R72:6 2:6N
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionEberhardt Louis1.906R76:3 7:6S
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionMeier Jan1.230R86:4 6:1S
10.08.2019116821 Junior Cup VispZenhäusern Tim3.353R62:6 0:6N
10.08.2019116821 Junior Cup VispJossen Yanic1.209R86:1 6:1S
X01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Blum Kynan2.260R76:4 5:7 6:7N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsLuy Augustin2.989R63:6 6:3 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U12B LAJlidi Yacine1.083R86:0 7:5S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LADarioli Lucas3.524R61:6 2:6N
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAD'Agostini Mathéo3.654R60:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019117999 TOURNOI JUNIORAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.732R61:6 3:6N
28.04.2019117999 TOURNOI JUNIORTschanz Timéo0.875R86:0 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinAydarov Nail3.640R61:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSenggen Robin0.981R86:2 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinKrasniqi Ervin0.572R96:2 7:5S
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionLoretan Sébastien2.519R72:6 2:6N
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionEberhardt Louis1.906R76:3 7:6S
21.07.2019116850 Junior Cup SionMeier Jan1.230R86:4 6:1S
10.08.2019116821 Junior Cup VispZenhäusern Tim3.353R62:6 0:6N
10.08.2019116821 Junior Cup VispJossen Yanic1.209R86:1 6:1S
01.09.2019117170 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Blum Kynan2.260R76:4 5:7 6:7N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsLuy Augustin2.989R63:6 6:3 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAMathis Weber
Timéo Défago
Daryl Favre
Théo Vouardoux
7:5 6:0S
07.06.2019JIC U12B LAMathieu Tissot
Mathis Weber
Dylan Cortesi
Yacine Jlidi
7:5 6:4S
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAMathis Weber
Timéo Défago
Arnaud Revaz
Vincent Germanier
0:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8