Ranking 2/2019Aghanya Benjamin (105.06.330.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LGrandjean Allan1.100R86:2 4:6 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 3LMendo Marc5.352R43:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LValvason Arnaud2.741R76:1 6:3S
X16.06.2019IC 3LBurri Yves3.979R52:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Emile5.083R46:0 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGaud Romain3.427R66:3 6:0S
20.06.2019JIC U15B LAAlberti Maxime3.470R66:0 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LABordier André4.800R57:6 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LALachheb Omar3.759R66:2 6:4S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAKozuki Yuga6.689R34:6 3:6N
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.482R33:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenHuguenin Loic5.911R36:1 6:0S
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenRossel Jawad5.612R43:1W
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenRiethauser Klark-Luca4.418R54:0W
21.10.2018115156 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenRezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:0 6:1S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R20:6 1:6N
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCarlsson Nils5.103R47:6 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vincent Antonin5.950R45:7 0:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vlahos Sebastian5.858R42:6 6:1 6:3S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Meroni Matteo3.925R66:1 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Gay Florian3.558R66:0 6:2S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Geoffray Thomas2.381R76:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFluri Mateo5.623R46:3 6:1S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:4 1:6 10:7S
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGyalistras Julian5.917R47:5 6:3S
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Verma Varun7.084R30:6 1:6N
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDufresne Ethan4.353R56:2 7:5S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dWenger Nicolas4.271R56:0 6:0S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHankins Maxime6.470R36:4 0:6 7:10N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille4.389R56:2 2:6 12:10S
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelVukojevic Ivan7.334R30:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelKeller Julien4.244R52:6 6:5W
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Domergue Raphael5.200R46:3 1:6 9:11N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Ossipow Andrea3.340R66:0 6:2S
10.02.2019116231 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsVasey Benoît6.087R30:6 0:6N
10.02.2019116231 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsAllgaier Matthias3.962R52:6 6:1 6:1S
W10.02.2019116231 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsBravard Alexandre2.830R7
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoGunther Noam4.998R46:2 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoMichaud Max4.526R54:6 6:1 10:4S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoCoulibaly Eric1.322R86:0 6:0S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoLavizzari Matteo7.621R21:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoRubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:3 7:6S
X14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCPellet Roan4.665R56:4 0:6 2:6N
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCMarioni Loris3.527R65:7 6:3 6:2S
Z18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMegalo Matthias5.700R4
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Kozuki Yuga6.689R31:6 3:6N
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Ismalji Ylli5.494R46:4 6:4S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R44:6 6:4 6:4S
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaBarosi Giacomo5.947R42:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaIsmalji Ylli5.494R43:6 6:4 5:0W
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaRamseyer Mathias4.278R56:4 6:0S
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaMétral Yannaël3.587R66:1 6:7 6:1S
X23.08.2019117781 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda2019Suter Davide4.637R56:3 3:6 6:7N
X25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Terrail Alexandre5.066R43:6 5:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Zelenkovski Vasil2.650R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Andreatta Tiago3.988R56:3 6:1S
Z08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R4
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)De Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:1 6:4S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LGrandjean Allan1.100R86:2 4:6 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 3LMendo Marc5.352R43:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LValvason Arnaud2.741R76:1 6:3S
16.06.2019IC 3LBurri Yves3.979R52:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15B LADupanloup Emile5.083R46:0 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAGaud Romain3.427R66:3 6:0S
20.06.2019JIC U15B LAAlberti Maxime3.470R66:0 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LABordier André4.800R57:6 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LALachheb Omar3.759R66:2 6:4S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAKozuki Yuga6.689R34:6 3:6N
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMayor Dorian6.482R33:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCPellet Roan4.665R56:4 0:6 2:6N
14.04.2019118239 Champion von morgen Bernex TCMarioni Loris3.527R65:7 6:3 6:2S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMegalo Matthias5.700R4Z
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Kozuki Yuga6.689R31:6 3:6N
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Ismalji Ylli5.494R46:4 6:4S
12.07.2019117780 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda 2019Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R44:6 6:4 6:4S
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaBarosi Giacomo5.947R42:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaIsmalji Ylli5.494R43:6 6:4 5:0W
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaRamseyer Mathias4.278R56:4 6:0S
26.07.2019117014 Tournoi d'été du DriziaMétral Yannaël3.587R66:1 6:7 6:1S
23.08.2019117781 Grand-Saconnex Juniors Honda2019Suter Davide4.637R56:3 3:6 6:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Terrail Alexandre5.066R43:6 5:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Zelenkovski Vasil2.650R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Andreatta Tiago3.988R56:3 6:1S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R4Z
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)De Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:1 6:4S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:4 7:5S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Achille4.389R53:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LBenjamin Aghanya
Noah Von Burg
Thomas Roullet
Cyril Gard
6:4 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 3LBenjamin Aghanya
Noah Von Burg
Muhammed Berzati
Josué Huber
2:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LMathieu Roquette
Benjamin Aghanya
Julian Esteban
Alex Organtini
6:7 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LBenjamin Aghanya
Loris Marioni
Laurent Albrecht
Ivan Smolikowski
6:4 2:6 10:7S
16.06.2019IC 3LLoris Marioni
Benjamin Aghanya
Nils Forestier
Loïc Vigneron
6:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Loris Marioni
Simon Gaud
Victor Thévenoz
6:3 6:3S
20.06.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Mathieu Roquette
Maxime Alberti
Loan Immer
6:2 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Loris Marioni
Oscar Rashed
Edward Aussat
0:6 1:6N
14.09.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Baltazar Diserens
Devon Dominguez
Fernando Rosales
7:5 7:5S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LABenjamin Aghanya
Baltazar Diserens
Alexandros Hugo
Milo Muller
0:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
Jasper Golaz
Matteo Desthieux
6:3 6:7 10:7S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
Alexandre Terrail
Benoît Vasey
6:4 0:6 5:10N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
6:4W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8