Ranking 1/2020Maglione Fabio (627.57.482.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPozzi Gianluca3.318R66:4 2:6 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 35+ 1LBernardazzi Marco3.364R60:6 6:1 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 35+ 1LAmbrosone Gianni0.995R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Haab Alessio6.360R36:7 0:6N
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Pizzino Gabriele5.600R46:2 6:1S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Attanasio Antonio5.156R56:4 6:2S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Cairella Diego3.329R66:0 6:1S
X16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoPellissone Matteo6.121R30:6 2:6N
W16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoHoeing Andrea3.839R6
X23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoPoserina Beniamino4.550R56:2 5:7Z
23.06.2019117701 Torneo Garage Weber-MonacoZatachetto Jörg3.349R66:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118441 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandManzolini Roberto4.878R52:6 5:3W
07.07.2019118441 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandEscher Enos3.108R66:1 6:1S
07.07.2019118441 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandAubril Gilles4.516R56:3 7:5S
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroFioroni Nicholas6.418R32:4Z
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroMele Andrea5.067R56:1 6:3S
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroBen Beeri Eyal3.775R67:5 6:3S
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroPetrini Luca4.113R56:0 6:1S
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroMilesi Andrea1.588R76:0 6:0S
X31.07.2019117591 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PRORocchinotti Enrico5.049R53:6 5:4Z
31.07.2019117591 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PROBattaglia Davide3.154R66:1 6:2S
31.07.2019117591 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PRORusso Marco5.013R57:5 6:4S
X08.09.2019118254 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CuregliaColombo Rossano5.683R47:6 6:7 6:7N
22.09.2019118453 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandGilardoni Gianluca6.582R33:6 2:6N
22.09.2019118453 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandMorganti Roberto4.577R56:3 5:7 11:9S
22.09.2019118453 Circuito ArTT Seniores 2019 - Memorial GandFranzi Gabriele3.894R66:1 6:4S
Z15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SABerri Marco5.752R4
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SACosta Andrea5.153R46:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.02.2020122405 Doppio nel palloneFabio Maglione
Carlo Martinenghi
Alessandro Michetti
Indro Born
6:1 6:1S
19.02.2020122405 Doppio nel palloneFabio Maglione
Carlo Martinenghi
Sascha Wullschleger
Alessio Albisetti
6:7 7:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8