Ranking 1/2021Barnezet Virgil (138.05.428.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schmid Massimo6.803R34:6 6:3 8:10N
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Egger Maurin5.428R44:6 6:4 10:7S
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur7.785R22:6 4:6N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMattenberger Alexis6.970R37:6 3:6 12:10S
X12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Bellardi Samuele6.337R32:6 6:3 2:6N
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Hübscher Nico6.133R37:6 7:6S
X15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSteiner Alexis6.711R31:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupBosshard Marc5.576R46:2 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupVirat Tiziano7.899R21:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGunzinger Jolan7.410R22:6 1:6N
Z16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriAhuja Cristian4.472R5
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNäf Marco7.091R32:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKuznini Florian6.079R36:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Mathys Thomas9.138R10:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Aissaoui Adel5.023R56:3 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Wergen Timo9.124R11:6 0:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bellardi Samuele6.337R37:6 5:7 10:8S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFlorin Matteo7.827R20:6 2:6N
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldStutz Timon5.117R46:7 6:4 10:4S
X27.09.2020126221 TennisFun4YouKuruz Elia6.058R32:6 1:6N
27.09.2020126221 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon5.117R46:2 6:2S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBartholet Pascal6.900R34:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFerraro Antonio5.923R36:3 6:3S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioLaborde Arthur7.785R22:6 0:6N
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioPortmann Cyrill5.519R46:4 6:4S
X25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLagger Elias4.637R51:6 0:3Z
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Castelnuovo Yannick7.457R23:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Amiet Simon5.717R46:1 7:6S
14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Paranitharan Ragul7.103R25:7 5:7N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Broggi Luca7.327R23:6 1:6N
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Graziani Niccolo7.682R23:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021IC 1LFiorentini Massimo4.554R55:7 6:3 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 1LLaube Adrian3.216R66:0 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 1LDychter Pablo3.229R61:6 4:6N
29.08.2021IC 1LBross Sebastian11.208N3 (50)0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBartholet Pascal6.900R34:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFerraro Antonio5.923R36:3 6:3S
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioLaborde Arthur7.785R22:6 0:6N
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioPortmann Cyrill5.519R46:4 6:4S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLagger Elias4.637R51:6 0:3Z
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Castelnuovo Yannick7.457R23:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Amiet Simon5.717R46:1 7:6S
14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Paranitharan Ragul7.103R25:7 5:7N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Broggi Luca7.327R23:6 1:6N
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Graziani Niccolo7.682R23:6 1:6N
02.04.2021129683 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Fässler Mischa7.766R23:6 1:6N
02.04.2021129683 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Lovat Edoardo4.283R56:0 6:4S
11.04.2021127257 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterFlorin Matteo7.827R22:6 1:6N
11.04.2021127257 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterBosshard Marc5.576R47:5 6:2S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyKuznini Florian6.079R34:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterNikodijevic Lazar6.833R34:6 5:7N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterKälin Silvan4.347R56:0 6:1S
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WDelaloye Michel6.659R32:6 2:6N
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WGnehm Maurin2.944R66:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Fässler Mischa7.766R21:6 2:6N
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kühne Alexander6.988R35:7 1:6N
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Schobesberger Niklas5.538R46:3 6:3S
23.05.2021130022 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerCastelnuovo Yannick7.457R24:6 1:6N
29.05.2021129870 TennisFun4YouBrenner Maximilian4.524R54:6 3:6N
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Truszczynski Sebastian7.755R23:6 3:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gell Leon5.534R46:2 6:0S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Nilsson Theo5.722R40:6 1:6N
10.07.2021130240 TennisFun4YouBosshard Marc5.576R47:5 6:1S
10.07.2021130240 TennisFun4YouManz Noah4.908R46:1 6:0S
11.07.2021130626 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gadhwalla Zaki5.984R34:6 1:6N
11.07.2021130626 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Gell Leon5.534R46:1 6:0S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupAschwanden Lucas6.241R31:6 6:7N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupHanhart Tobin4.597R56:2 6:0S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupDubach Sasha5.966R36:4 6:1S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyGadhwalla Zaki5.984R33:6 3:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyWeidmann Siro5.064R46:2 6:3S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupErard Marceau7.616R25:7 4:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupHübscher Nico6.133R3W
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupMessmer Felix7.657R2W
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaWinz Florian6.096R36:4 1:6 6:10N
07.08.2021130452 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaArnautovic Vuk5.484R46:4 2:6 11:9S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaVildeuil Arthur6.813R32:6 2:6N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaLazic Marko6.906R3Z
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Cottin Cyprien7.625R23:6 7:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Dubach Sasha5.966R37:5 6:2S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Ballif Timoté7.652R20:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2021IC 1LSamuele Bellardi
Virgil Barnezet
Mile Lazic
Nikolaus Dörfler
6:2 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 1LSamuele Bellardi
Virgil Barnezet
Emanuel Lüber
Athanasios Ntinas
2:6 7:6 8:10N
03.07.2021IC 1LNico Hübscher
Virgil Barnezet
Remo Spirig
Andreas Spirig
6:1 6:7 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8