Ranking 1/2020Mahler Andreas (627.07.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAWolfrath Guilhem2.811R76:1 4:6 7:5S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAKüçük Aryan0.673R96:0 6:0S
18.06.2019JIC U12B LASommer Kai1.459R86:0 6:0S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LA Düby Jacob 3.614R66:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LAKiener Jeremy3.692R66:3 7:5S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LABringold Simon5.080R46:2 6:3S
11.09.2019JIC U12B LASchärer Marc A.5.920R42:6 6:3 6:1S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LACattaneo Matteo5.461R46:0 7:6S
26.10.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.401R33:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Büsser Timo Florin5.238R42:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Bonaccorsi Louis4.154R56:2 2:1W
X12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClivaz Tom5.126R43:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelay Elliot5.168R46:4 6:1S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHasenöhrl Julius6.749R31:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituGiger Jack4.713R56:0 6:0S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituVoillat Matteo5.751R46:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin5.028R46:3 6:0S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bringold Simon5.080R46:0 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAussat Edward6.061R31:6 0:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGoette Evrard4.114R56:3 6:0S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDietsche Kevin4.024R56:2 6:2S
10.06.2019119081 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo4.328R56:2 7:5S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hasenöhrl Julius6.749R33:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.806R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mehdorn Cassian4.064R56:2 6:2S
X08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Huguenin Loic5.930R33:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Sieger Calvin4.712R54:6 6:4 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Bonaccorsi Louis4.154R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Massalsky Oscar3.426R66:0 6:0S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouCrivelli Niccolò5.310R46:2 6:1S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouLubina Leonidas4.373R54:6 3:0W
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTeysseire David4.234R65:7 6:2 12:10S
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeist Linus3.755R56:4 6:2S
28.09.2019120517 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDavid Leon3.331R63:6 6:2 10:3S
12.10.2019121403 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKriesi Brian5.902R37:6 6:2S
12.10.2019121403 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStämpfli Alessio3.566R56:3 6:1S
19.10.2019120518 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFluri Mateo6.538R32:6 2:6N
19.10.2019120518 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSala Pietro4.372R56:0 6:4S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGarcia Blanco Aren4.584R56:0 6:1S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFritschi Niklas3.498R66:4 6:1S
X27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlGyalistras Julian6.026R36:7 5:7N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPauli Gian4.610R56:0 6:0S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFuchs Gianluca4.377R56:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTNic David4.166R56:0 6:1S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMatter Nico4.140R56:2 6:1S
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R35:7 6:1 12:14N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSahinagic Edin4.300R56:2 6:1S
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnIltanen Christian3.894R56:4 6:0S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierIltanen Christian3.894R56:0 6:1S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierSchlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.570R66:0 6:0S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Thibault5.062R46:1 6:2S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWyrsch Tom4.472R57:5 6:1S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R56:3 6:1S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTruszczynski Sebastian6.642R32:6 5:7N
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDozic Marko4.448R56:3 6:3S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R37:6 2:6 4:10N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWandeler Luis4.802R56:3 6:3S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha6.026R40:6 1:6N
W23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierManz Noah3.206R6
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRuwell Leonard5.012R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.401R33:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.10.2019121403 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKriesi Brian5.902R37:6 6:2S
12.10.2019121403 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStämpfli Alessio3.566R56:3 6:1S
19.10.2019120518 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFluri Mateo6.538R32:6 2:6N
19.10.2019120518 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSala Pietro4.372R56:0 6:4S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGarcia Blanco Aren4.584R56:0 6:1S
20.10.2019120595 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFritschi Niklas3.498R66:4 6:1S
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlGyalistras Julian6.026R36:7 5:7N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPauli Gian4.610R56:0 6:0S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFuchs Gianluca4.377R56:1 6:0S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTNic David4.166R56:0 6:1S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMatter Nico4.140R56:2 6:1S
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R35:7 6:1 12:14N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSahinagic Edin4.300R56:2 6:1S
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnIltanen Christian3.894R56:4 6:0S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierIltanen Christian3.894R56:0 6:1S
08.12.2019121512 Samichlaus TurnierSchlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.570R66:0 6:0S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Thibault5.062R46:1 6:2S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWyrsch Tom4.472R57:5 6:1S
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R56:3 6:1S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTruszczynski Sebastian6.642R32:6 5:7N
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDozic Marko4.448R56:3 6:3S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R37:6 2:6 4:10N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWandeler Luis4.802R56:3 6:3S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha6.026R40:6 1:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierManz Noah3.206R6W
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRuwell Leonard5.012R56:1 6:0S
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPlanta Niclas6.686R33:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imValente Lorenzo4.778R56:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Nikodijevic Lazar6.274R30:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVasey Benoît6.337R31:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGyalistras Julian6.026R31:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHamdi Ziad6.063R30:6 4:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany6.713R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8