Ranking 1/2019Stepanov Ivan (859.09.306.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2018JIC U12B LBAschwanden Matìas1.565R76:2 5:7 6:2S
17.08.2018JIC U12B LBRicci Lorenzo1.796R77:5 6:0S
18.08.2018JIC U12B LBMossi Kilian1.231R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaLovat Edoardo3.906R53:6 1:6N
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaBoettner Aaron1.722R76:0 7:5S
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliTogneri Loris2.952R64:6 3:6N
Z10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliBosov Ivan2.897R6
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliBursic Adrian1.662R76:0 6:1S
X10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliPapa Riccardo Ignazio2.893R63:6 3:6N
X30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIRisi Noah2.941R65:7 2:6N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioAudrino Tobia2.305R73:6 6:4 10:5S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioNebiker Thomas1.350R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Ferraro Antonio3.438R61:6 5:7N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Long Riccardo1.477R76:0 6:3S
X11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Risi Noah2.941R66:2 4:6 6:10N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Rossi Filippo4.054R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Farinelli Elia2.033R76:1 6:0S
X27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Bosov Ivan2.897R66:1 3:6 11:13N
27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Risi Noah2.941R66:2 6:1S
27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Musitelli Federico2.286R76:2 4:6 10:7S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Risi Noah2.941R66:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Rossetti Riccardo Angelo2.709R64:6 6:4 10:3S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Berta Angelo2.382R76:0 6:2S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Rossetti Riccardo Angelo2.709R66:1 6:3S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Musitelli Federico2.286R76:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R53:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBubb Loris1.624R76:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSala Pietro3.324R66:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPetrovic Leonard3.317R64:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupTotaro Matteo3.645R56:4 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteLubina Leonidas3.323R62:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePetrovic Leonard3.317R66:0 7:5S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Andrin1.689R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U12B LAGentizon Lucien0.505R96:0 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U12B LACattaneo Matteo3.810R64:6 1:6N
25.08.2019JIC U12B LALafranchi Leonardo3.388R61:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioAudrino Tobia2.305R73:6 6:4 10:5S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioNebiker Thomas1.350R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Ferraro Antonio3.438R61:6 5:7N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Long Riccardo1.477R76:0 6:3S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Risi Noah2.941R66:2 4:6 6:10N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Rossi Filippo4.054R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Farinelli Elia2.033R76:1 6:0S
27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Bosov Ivan2.897R66:1 3:6 11:13N
27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Risi Noah2.941R66:2 6:1S
27.01.2019116294 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Musitelli Federico2.286R76:2 4:6 10:7S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Risi Noah2.941R66:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Rossetti Riccardo Angelo2.709R64:6 6:4 10:3S
03.02.2019116367 Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde 2018-20Berta Angelo2.382R76:0 6:2S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Sahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Rossetti Riccardo Angelo2.709R66:1 6:3S
10.02.2019116330 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Musitelli Federico2.286R76:3 6:0S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.645R53:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBubb Loris1.624R76:1 6:0S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSala Pietro3.324R66:1 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPetrovic Leonard3.317R64:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupTotaro Matteo3.645R56:4 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteLubina Leonidas3.323R62:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePetrovic Leonard3.317R66:0 7:5S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Andrin1.689R76:0 6:0S
07.04.2019116379 Master Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde Risi Noah2.941R66:1 6:0S
07.04.2019116379 Master Circuito BancaStato invernale Verde Musitelli Federico2.286R76:1 6:1S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturnierePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R41:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:1S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirCristea Titus4.144R52:6 2:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirBrinjevec Matija2.579R76:0 6:0S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouAntonilli Leandro3.912R53:6 1:6N
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouFuchs Gianluca2.251R76:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U12B LAAndrea Petrini
Ivan Stepanov
Matteo Crivelli
Isacco Ferrando
6:0 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U12B LAIvan Stepanov
Andrea Petrini
Matteo Cattaneo
Simone Sandrinelli
4:6 4:6N
25.08.2019JIC U12B LAIvan Stepanov
Andrea Petrini
Leonardo Lafranchi
Nadir Rossi
6:1 2:6 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8