Ranking 1/2019Müller Lucien (671.05.225.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U15B LAIlic Vuk1.836R76:1 6:2S
X23.06.2018JIC U15B LARyazantsev Alexander4.402R53:6 1:6N
X15.08.2018JIC U15B LAAschwanden Marcello4.444R55:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2018109083 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 21.04.2018Molvidson Erik5.871R40:6 1:6N
21.04.2018109083 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 21.04.2018Costa Niccolo3.375R66:4 6:0S
W21.04.2018109083 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 21.04.2018Bosshard Marc4.783R5
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Gouvernon Tim5.881R40:6 3:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Suter Yannis4.954R42:6 2:6N
15.07.2018113452 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2018Mangei Florian3.329R66:2 6:1S
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenWettstein Joel1.178R86:0 6:1S
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenSager Roberto0.824R86:0 6:0S
31.08.2018111640 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenGrolimund Dario4.726R52:6 6:0 2:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooKunz Gianluca6.963R31:6 0:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetschart Björn3.592R66:1 6:1S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.166R66:2 6:0S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMangei Florian3.329R67:6 6:4S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKunz Henri3.870R67:5 6:3S
W25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsGrolimund Dario4.726R5
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:3 7:5S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierTosic Marko5.582R43:6 3:6N
X09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBüeler Ben3.078R63:6 6:0 9:11N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGadhwalla Zaki4.073R54:6 7:5 10:6S
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMeyer Merlin1.841R76:0 6:0S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:1 6:0S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBetschart Björn3.592R66:0 6:3S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRechberger Enea3.315R66:0 6:2S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Vincent3.067R66:0 6:3S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSprecher Marlon1.343R76:1 6:1S
X09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouGraf Samuel4.461R52:6 5:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil3.087R67:5 7:5S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISuter Yannis4.954R46:4 1:6 8:10N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouDocourt Thomas3.660R66:2 6:1S
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouVogt Kevin1.942R76:1 6:0S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.754R56:2 6:1S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAregger Noel3.624R66:2 7:5S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Finn2.919R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019JIC U15B LARüdiger Marco2.423R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWobmann Joel5.220R41:6 1:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHirzel Cédric3.361R66:1 6:3S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LADiemer Laurenz3.147R66:0 6:4S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAKäppeli Diego Leandro4.112R56:2 6:4S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LASuter Yannis4.954R41:6 6:1 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetschart Björn3.592R66:1 6:1S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.166R66:2 6:0S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMangei Florian3.329R67:6 6:4S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKunz Henri3.870R67:5 6:3S
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsGrolimund Dario4.726R5W
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:3 7:5S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierTosic Marko5.582R43:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBüeler Ben3.078R63:6 6:0 9:11N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGadhwalla Zaki4.073R54:6 7:5 10:6S
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMeyer Merlin1.841R76:0 6:0S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:1 6:0S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBetschart Björn3.592R66:0 6:3S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRechberger Enea3.315R66:0 6:2S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Vincent3.067R66:0 6:3S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSprecher Marlon1.343R76:1 6:1S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouGraf Samuel4.461R52:6 5:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil3.087R67:5 7:5S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISuter Yannis4.954R46:4 1:6 8:10N
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouDocourt Thomas3.660R66:2 6:1S
24.03.2019115992 TennisFun4YouVogt Kevin1.942R76:1 6:0S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.754R56:2 6:1S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAregger Noel3.624R66:2 7:5S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Finn2.919R66:1 6:0S
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchmid Massimo5.058R56:3 6:4S
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenZinniker Levin4.345R57:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:3S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Schäfer Jason4.853R50:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Hofmann Liam2.660R66:3 6:2S
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenFluri Mateo4.924R42:6 5:7N
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenZumbach Andrin1.000R96:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenWobmann Joel5.220R40:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAslaksen Mark Jon5.133R5W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019JIC U15B LALucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
Marco Rüdiger
Mario Kopp
6:4 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LALars Oeschger
Lucien Müller
Gabriel Girardi
Nico Meier
6:1 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannick Castelnuovo
Lucien Müller
Konstantin Reber
Cédric Hirzel
6:0 6:1S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LALars Oeschger
Lucien Müller
David Haas
Marlon Zihlmann
6:1 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LALucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
Yannis Suter
Nils Graf
6:4 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenLucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
Vincent Müller
Pascal Oliver Henzer
6:3 6:2S
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenLucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
Enea Raphael Huber
Leon Furrer
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8