Ranking 1/2020Müller Lucien (671.05.225.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019JIC U15B LARüdiger Marco1.666R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAWobmann Joel5.998R31:6 1:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHirzel Cédric3.523R66:1 6:3S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LADiemer Laurenz3.962R56:0 6:4S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAKäppeli Diego Leandro4.841R56:2 6:4S
X14.09.2019JIC U15B LASuter Yannis5.227R41:6 6:1 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchmid Massimo5.730R46:3 6:4S
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenZinniker Levin5.150R47:6 7:6S
30.06.2019117086 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMarbach Colin4.283R56:0 6:3S
X11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Schäfer Jason5.164R40:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Hofmann Liam3.152R66:3 6:2S
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenFluri Mateo6.538R32:6 5:7N
25.08.2019117814 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenZumbach Andrin0.545R96:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenWobmann Joel5.998R30:6 2:6N
W08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAslaksen Mark Jon5.595R4
X27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:2 6:7 5:10N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki4.929R45:7 6:0 11:9S
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPlanta Niclas6.686R34:6 2:6N
16.11.2019122088 TennisFun4YouKälin Silvan3.506R66:1 6:1S
16.11.2019122088 TennisFun4YouManz Noah3.206R66:1 6:0S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouBaumann Rémy Noël6.401R36:1 3:6 10:6S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouZanetti Tommaso6.091R44:6 6:2 10:5S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.258R66:1 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon5.437R46:3 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouKühne Alexander6.751R36:3 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouRahiminia Schajan3.557R66:1 6:0S
X18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGiardiello Mirko6.416R33:6 6:7N
Z02.02.2020120722 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStucki Andreas7.235R3
Z02.02.2020120722 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierTeesselink Arjen5.287R4
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamJäger Ramon5.562R43:6 2:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin Benedikt5.949R43:6 0:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierStuhler Dag4.236R56:0 6:3S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILuethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea7.953R20:6 1:6N
W08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IEser Dogukan6.659R3
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGrolimund Dario5.484R47:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LRüegger Tobias4.420R56:3 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U15B LAGirardi Gabriel3.046R67:5 6:1S
15.08.2020JIC U15B LADi Donato Kaio Carlo3.274R66:0 6:0S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LARudin Fabio4.488R56:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:2 6:7 5:10N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki4.929R45:7 6:0 11:9S
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPlanta Niclas6.686R34:6 2:6N
16.11.2019122088 TennisFun4YouKälin Silvan3.506R66:1 6:1S
16.11.2019122088 TennisFun4YouManz Noah3.206R66:1 6:0S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouBaumann Rémy Noël6.401R36:1 3:6 10:6S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouZanetti Tommaso6.091R44:6 6:2 10:5S
23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouHristov Martin3.258R66:1 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon5.437R46:3 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouKühne Alexander6.751R36:3 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouRahiminia Schajan3.557R66:1 6:0S
18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGiardiello Mirko6.416R33:6 6:7N
02.02.2020120722 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStucki Andreas7.235R3Z
02.02.2020120722 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierTeesselink Arjen5.287R4Z
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamJäger Ramon5.562R43:6 2:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEbner Valentin Benedikt5.949R43:6 0:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierStuhler Dag4.236R56:0 6:3S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILuethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea7.953R20:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IEser Dogukan6.659R3W
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGrolimund Dario5.484R47:5 6:2S
23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenGraziosi Tobia6.289R44:6 3:6N
23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenWidmer Cyril3.373R6W
29.08.2020123758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EntfeldenBoog Silvan4.790R51:6 2:6N
29.08.2020123758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EntfeldenSommer Fabian3.595R6W
29.08.2020123758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EntfeldenKemmler Andreas1.000R9W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LLucien Müller
Lars Oeschger
Tobias Rüegger
Tobias Wiedemeier
6:1 7:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.08.2020JIC U15B LALucien Müller
Jamiro Rufener
Shaurya Sood
Ivan Perak
6:1 6:0S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LALucien Müller
Lorenzo Valente
Valentin Wolf
Jan Wittlin
6:4 5:7 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8