Ranking 1/2019Zaric Ana (977.04.743.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENKarabut Luiza5.482R42:6 1:6N
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENSalzmann Valentine4.203R56:4 6:4S
X21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Salzmann Valentine4.203R54:6 6:2 6:7N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMuller Emma4.672R42:6 2:6N
01.07.2018111164 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGazzar Zelda2.505R76:1 6:0S
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraMuller Emma4.672R43:6 6:1 6:7N
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraViquerat Emilie3.661R65:7 6:3 7:6S
29.07.2018111165 tournoi estival des chataignesRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R32:6 1:6N
29.07.2018111165 tournoi estival des chataignesAlloro Martina2.306R76:1 6:0S
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonDuperret Olivia3.301R66:2 6:0S
03.08.2018113057 circuit WilsonAlloro Martina2.306R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisCorte-Real Sofia4.971R42:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Grekul Anna5.622R44:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Kolaczek Romane4.014R57:6 6:0S
X16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asViquerat Chloé4.568R51:6 6:7N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSimic Milena3.684R55:7 6:3 10:8S
30.09.2018112936 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourKarabut Luiza5.482R43:6 2:6N
30.09.2018112936 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourHoxha Amandine1.724R76:0 6:0S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:3 6:4S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSEichkorn Cosima4.774R43:6 6:4 4:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R46:3 3:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R53:6 6:3 6:1S
Z18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Monastra Maeva2.258R7
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStuskova Julia7.326R31:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSBouvier Axelle5.635R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R47:6 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R56:0 2:6 6:1S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierPeyer Lena7.115R20:6 0:6N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierMuller Emma4.672R44:6 6:3 12:10S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Baechler Elodie7.924R20:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Poulain Athénaé4.699R56:2 4:6 6:3S
X02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHorst Melanie4.213R52:6 6:3 5:10N
X02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSViquerat Chloé4.568R53:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMudry Valentine6.375R31:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSalih Ouafae2.790R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIMilicevic Ema5.478R40:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIKljajic Nastasija2.860R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 2LGraf Céline4.293R52:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U18G LAHediger Sarah2.265R76:2 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18G LAGhassabi Mina3.646R63:6 7:5 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U18G LAPautex Laetitia4.477R53:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:3 6:4S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSEichkorn Cosima4.774R43:6 6:4 4:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSMuller Emma4.672R46:3 3:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSOttet Ophélie4.416R53:6 6:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Monastra Maeva2.258R7Z
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStuskova Julia7.326R31:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSBouvier Axelle5.635R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R47:6 6:2S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R56:0 2:6 6:1S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierPeyer Lena7.115R20:6 0:6N
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierMuller Emma4.672R44:6 6:3 12:10S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Baechler Elodie7.924R20:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Poulain Athénaé4.699R56:2 4:6 6:3S
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSHorst Melanie4.213R52:6 6:3 5:10N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSViquerat Chloé4.568R53:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMudry Valentine6.375R31:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSalih Ouafae2.790R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIMilicevic Ema5.478R40:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116453 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VIKljajic Nastasija2.860R66:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBoularas Sarah7.701R22:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchällibaum Anna6.785R30:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 4:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporMustafa Alma4.305R50:6 5:7N
14.07.2019118335 TOURNOI DES BATTANTESGabioud Lucie4.409R51:6 3:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXTyldesley Adèle3.333R66:4 6:3S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMarkovic Mia3.380R66:2 6:1S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBouvier Axelle5.635R42:6 3:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURMartinez Jessica5.237R41:6 3:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURRivaroli Séline3.301R63:6 7:5 6:0S
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVGrand Laetitia6.879R31:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVViersma Alexa3.692R66:2 6:2S
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVSjöström Cecilia2.325R76:1 6:2S
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R53:6 4:6N
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSKapp Nora1.036R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSMustafa Alma4.305R50:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LAna Zaric
Elodie Rusiti
Nathalie Caillat
Rahma Mangin
6:0 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LAthénaé Poulain
Ana Zaric
Céline Graf
Stéphanie Duperrex
6:4 3:6 5:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U18G LAAna Zaric
Natacha Clément
Aurélie Kaelin
Capucine Emonet
0:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8