Ranking 2/2019Spasojevic Andrej (793.07.225.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LATerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.988R76:0 6:0S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAHofer Adrian2.744R66:0 6:1S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LAMaag Moreno3.318R66:0 6:2S
X04.09.2019JIC U12B LAFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:3 4:6 3:6N
13.09.2019JIC U12B LAStuder Noé4.709R46:3 6:1S
18.09.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.238R30:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanDjosic Nikola7.499R22:6 0:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSusic Leontin4.119R56:1 6:0S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagDjosic Nikola7.499R20:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSteiger Travis3.263R66:2 6:0S
X18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanLupo Alexandru5.127R44:6 6:4 11:11Z
X13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R43:6 6:4 7:10N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanArnautovic Vuk4.435R56:0 6:1S
X24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanAschwanden Lucas5.534R41:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBergomi Alex6.632R30:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGrimm Daniel3.506R66:0 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAndrevski Joakim3.225R66:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaGlauser Moritz5.439R46:3 6:2S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaHörnö Nikolaj3.134R66:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHasenöhrl Julius6.130R31:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R42:6 6:2 6:4S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRozanov Platon2.526R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Sasso Luca6.311R30:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanObenaus Philipp4.695R56:0 6:1S
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Bellardi Samuele5.834R33:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LATerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.988R76:0 6:0S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAHofer Adrian2.744R66:0 6:1S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LAMaag Moreno3.318R66:0 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:3 4:6 3:6N
13.09.2019JIC U12B LAStuder Noé4.709R46:3 6:1S
18.09.2019JIC U12B LABaumann Rémy Noël 6.238R30:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Nino Häusermann
Romeo Verme
6:0 6:0S
14.06.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Adrian Hofer
Maximilian Huber
6:2 6:1S
22.08.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Moreno Maag
Niklas Cavegn
6:0 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Benjamin Freyholdt
Lazar Mladenovic
7:5 3:6 10:8S
13.09.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Noé Studer
Alexander Keller
6:1 6:3S
18.09.2019JIC U12B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
Davide Urago
Marc Oliver Lauffenburger
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019117544 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC SchaanRemo Hilti
Andrej Spasojevic
Zlatko Spasojevic
Alex Risch
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8