Ranking 1/2021Spasojevic Andrej (793.07.225.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2020JIC U15B LABlöchlinger Nando3.068R66:0 6:0S
09.08.2020JIC U15B LAStuder Noé4.495R56:1 6:1S
12.08.2020JIC U15B LAEberhard Florian2.082R76:0 6:0S
30.08.2020JIC U15B LAVogt Samuel2.946R66:1 6:1S
13.09.2020JIC U15B LAStuder Noé4.495R56:2 6:0S
11.10.2020JIC U15B LASagarra Alexander5.078R46:4 6:3S
18.10.2020JIC U15B LASchäfer Jason5.574R46:2 6:1S
24.10.2020JIC U15B LAZinniker Levin5.157R46:2 6:3S
25.10.2020JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel6.506R36:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U15B LASagarra Alexander5.078R46:4 6:3S
18.10.2020JIC U15B LASchäfer Jason5.574R46:2 6:1S
24.10.2020JIC U15B LAZinniker Levin5.157R46:2 6:3S
25.10.2020JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel6.506R36:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Schurter Florian4.751R46:2 6:2S
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Studer Noé4.495R56:2 6:2S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDina Ehad5.943R36:0 6:1S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R26:3 6:0S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStuder Noé4.495R56:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacEder Jonas5.216R46:0 6:0S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacGregori Tinley4.928R46:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacHofmänner Jonas4.250R56:1 6:0S
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBazil Charlie6.732R36:1 5:7 7:10N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGrieder Diego6.715R34:6 6:1 5:10N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrunner Niels6.954R3W
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DStutz Timon5.117R43:6 6:1 10:2S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchäfer Jason5.574R46:2 6:2S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyArnautovic Vuk5.484R4Z
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Graziani Niccolo7.682R24:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupGabriel Leon7.403R23:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupSelo Baran7.927R26:1 6:3S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupBüsser Timo Florin6.020R36:3 6:1S
23.05.2021130286 PS: Coaching Pfingstturniere (Kaltbrunn undGadhwalla Zaki5.984R34:6 7:6 7:10N
23.05.2021130286 PS: Coaching Pfingstturniere (Kaltbrunn undArnautovic Vuk5.484R47:5 6:2S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupGunzinger Thomas8.826R14:6 3:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupKriesi Brian7.669R24:6 6:1 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U15B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Leo Hanke
Timon Rosenberger
Tim Noah Lauffenburger
6:3 4:6 10:6S
18.10.2020JIC U15B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Leo Hanke
Jason Schäfer
Theodor Svanberg
7:6 6:3S
24.10.2020JIC U15B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Leo Hanke
Levin Zinniker
Nils Graf
6:4 6:4S
25.10.2020JIC U15B LAAndrej Spasojevic
Leo Hanke
Ben Köppel
Samuel Graf
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8