Ranking 1/2019Gantenbein Lara Xenia (379.11.580.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Casari Anja3.885R52:6 2:6N
X21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Schuler Katharina2.151R74:6 2:6N
X20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingNovakovic Tara2.480R61:4 4:1 4:10N
20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSivrikaya Sueda1.650R74:1 4:2S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenJohn Medea4.020R50:6 0:6N
W27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenRimensberger Aylin1.137R8
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenRiedi Annika1.251R86:0 6:0S
X10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurOeschger Dana2.632R62:6 3:6N
X17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenFröhli Mia2.053R71:6 5:7N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaJohn Medea4.020R50:6 1:6N
24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaHürlimann Hannah0.910R86:0 6:0S
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeHirschi Ellen4.186R52:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeCrameri-Abayasinghe Leticia1.952R76:2 6:4S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselJohn Medea4.020R51:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselOeschger Dana2.632R66:4 6:4S
19.08.2018111155 Junior Cup BaselKraljevic Natasa1.162R76:0 6:2S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteLevi Soraya1.628R76:0 6:3S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchmal Heidi1.244R77:5 6:1S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMunishi Janina0.696R86:2 6:0S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Oeschger Dana2.632R67:5 6:2S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kurtishi Rona1.834R76:4 6:2S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Oeschger Jil0.620R86:2 6:2S
16.09.2018111889 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2018 (iQuirijns Alysia0.913R86:0 6:2S
16.09.2018111889 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2018 (iHegner Linda1.413R86:0 6:0S
16.09.2018111889 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2018 (iBarroso De Becker Elisa0.454R96:0 6:0S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielChablaix Emilie3.605R53:6 2:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielGiupponi Shaana3.316R61:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFichnova Elin2.716R66:2 3:6 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKauz Selina1.821R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Alina1.873R76:1 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Oeschger Dana2.632R66:4 6:0S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Morg Noëlle0.929R86:0 6:0S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDillschneider Lara3.285R66:2 4:6 9:11N
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKurtishi Rona1.834R77:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFichnova Elin2.716R66:2 3:6 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKauz Selina1.821R76:1 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Alina1.873R76:1 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Oeschger Dana2.632R66:4 6:0S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Morg Noëlle0.929R86:0 6:0S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDillschneider Lara3.285R66:2 4:6 9:11N
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKurtishi Rona1.834R77:6 6:2S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Stadtherr Annina0.379R96:2 6:0S
05.05.2019118196 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline0.725R96:0 6:0S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Pedretti Isabella1.063R8Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIvanovic Iva3.625R50:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRamsperger Alina1.873R76:2 6:0S
14.07.2019119511 TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: Sommer Sandplatz-TurnieRimensberger Aylin1.137R82:6 2:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXForfait Pauline3.142R66:7 6:4 12:10S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPfister Siri1.832R76:2 6:0S
10.08.2019118742 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierFichnova Elin2.716R66:4 5:7 10:7S
10.08.2019118742 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKrattinger Livia0.725R96:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenStocker Shakira Timea0.725R94:6 6:1 1:0W
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenKehl Sarah0.553R96:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Oeschger Jil0.620R86:2 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Passardi Carla Lycia0.725R96:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kurtishi Rona1.834R77:5 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Pedretti Isabella1.063R86:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8