Ranking 1/2019Käppeli Sascha (529.73.226.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 35+ 3LWolf Markus K.0.621R96:0 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 35+ 3LGraf Thomas0.805R86:4 6:1S
X02.06.2018IC 35+ 3LNüssel Heiko2.332R76:2 4:6 0:6N
09.06.2018IC 35+ 3LWipfli Mirco2.887R66:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2018113124 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imKern Gerold3.653R62:6 0:6N
01.07.2018113084 15. Furttal OpenHoang Van Hien3.284R61:6 2:6N
01.07.2018113084 15. Furttal OpenRuzzon Matheus1.213R86:2 6:0S
22.07.2018113129 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHasler Marc3.208R61:6 5:7N
04.08.2018113131 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSollberger Manfred1.598R76:1 7:6S
04.08.2018113131 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHuggenberger Max0.373R96:0 6:0S
19.08.2018111482 50. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteEpelbaum Marc3.751R63:6 3:6N
19.08.2018111482 50. Offene Limmattaler TennismeisterschafteBielser Beat1.972R73:6 6:1 6:0S
08.09.2018113142 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHolenstein Robert2.943R66:0 6:1S
08.09.2018113142 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHabegger Thomas1.922R76:3 6:3S
15.09.2018113003 33. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteArnold Felix3.509R60:6 3:6N
15.09.2018113003 33. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteFlückiger Adrian3.359R61:6 2:6N
15.09.2018113003 33. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteTreyer Klaus2.470R77:5 6:0S
15.09.2018113003 33. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteSchenk Patrick2.402R76:3 6:2S
X22.09.2018113146 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imLüthi Andre2.911R61:6 3:6N
22.09.2018113146 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHolenstein Robert2.943R66:3 6:2S
22.09.2018113146 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGerencser Herbert1.008R86:2 6:0S
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuNguyen Dang Dung4.198R53:6 1:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuMüller Didier3.348R67:6 6:3S
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuVaneria Giuseppe3.212R66:2 6:2S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Varadi Viktor2.732R66:2 2:6 10:4S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Spengler Andreas3.467R66:4 0:6 10:8S
10.11.2018114970 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatZimmermann Christopher3.018R66:4 5:7 9:11N
10.11.2018114970 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatScano Luca2.664R60:6 6:2 10:6S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBaldinger Reto2.626R76:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchuster Ralph0.938R86:7 6:0 10:7S
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBorgia Walter3.295R63:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLiebi Thomas0.409R96:0 6:0S
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLandshut Benjamin3.402R60:6 5:7N
23.12.2018115238 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieZimmermann Martin2.711R73:6 6:3 10:7S
23.12.2018115238 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieMeier Andreas0.990R86:1 6:2S
30.12.2018114569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSonderegger Daniel4.011R64:6 6:7N
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBiasca Adrian3.546R66:3 6:3S
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuAmstutz Freddy3.709R66:4 6:3S
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuFrey Andreas1.840R76:1 6:3S
06.01.2019113954 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBachmann Jörg2.871R66:4 6:4S
06.01.2019113954 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuWolf David2.041R74:6 6:0 12:10S
X20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGruner Kevin2.287R74:6 2:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGribi Gabriel3.894R62:6 3:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFerrandino Bartolo1.163R86:1 6:0S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchoof Oliver2.630R76:7 7:5 10:8S
X02.03.2019113989 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuTschopp Peter3.001R64:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRapp Jonas2.064R76:2 6:3S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMeier Heinz1.323R86:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ 3LBieler Marco1.676R74:6 7:5 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 35+ 3LMüller Matthias1.000R96:0 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 35+ 3LWirz Adrian4.740R51:6 2:6N
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LMüller André3.957R66:2 2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuNguyen Dang Dung4.198R53:6 1:6N
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuMüller Didier3.348R67:6 6:3S
13.10.2018113947 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuVaneria Giuseppe3.212R66:2 6:2S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Varadi Viktor2.732R66:2 2:6 10:4S
03.11.2018113949 ***Ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Spengler Andreas3.467R66:4 0:6 10:8S
10.11.2018114970 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatZimmermann Christopher3.018R66:4 5:7 9:11N
10.11.2018114970 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatScano Luca2.664R60:6 6:2 10:6S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBaldinger Reto2.626R76:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchuster Ralph0.938R86:7 6:0 10:7S
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBorgia Walter3.295R63:6 4:6N
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLiebi Thomas0.409R96:0 6:0S
08.12.2018114562 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLandshut Benjamin3.402R60:6 5:7N
23.12.2018115238 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieZimmermann Martin2.711R73:6 6:3 10:7S
23.12.2018115238 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieMeier Andreas0.990R86:1 6:2S
30.12.2018114569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSonderegger Daniel4.011R64:6 6:7N
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBiasca Adrian3.546R66:3 6:3S
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuAmstutz Freddy3.709R66:4 6:3S
05.01.2019113953 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuFrey Andreas1.840R76:1 6:3S
06.01.2019113954 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBachmann Jörg2.871R66:4 6:4S
06.01.2019113954 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuWolf David2.041R74:6 6:0 12:10S
20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGruner Kevin2.287R74:6 2:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGribi Gabriel3.894R62:6 3:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFerrandino Bartolo1.163R86:1 6:0S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchoof Oliver2.630R76:7 7:5 10:8S
02.03.2019113989 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuTschopp Peter3.001R64:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRapp Jonas2.064R76:2 6:3S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMeier Heinz1.323R86:3 6:0S
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieHarder Luis4.934R52:6 2:6N
19.04.2019115252 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieKaissl Wolfgang3.011R66:4 6:4S
20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDemircan Gürkan2.099R77:5 6:0S
20.04.2019114600 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMacher Samuel2.484R76:1 6:0S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierGschwind Stephan3.327R66:4 6:1S
01.08.2019118427 Geroldswiler 1. August TurnierSchmuki Serge2.370R77:6 2:6 10:4S
01.09.2019118321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MutschellenSamsinger Marco2.951R71:6 2:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteStöckli Oliver3.617R66:1 5:7 3:6N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteGroll Jens3.414R67:6 2:6 7:6S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteFlückiger Adrian3.359R62:6 6:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ 3LSascha Käppeli
Marco Borioli
Marco Bieler
Matthias Gallo
4:6 3:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 3LSascha Käppeli
Adrian Sandmeier
Matthias Müller
Daniel Frick
6:0 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LSascha Käppeli
Gian Duri Stecher
Ulrich Gloor
Kurt Schär
6:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019118321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MutschellenSascha Käppeli
Adrian Sandmeier
Beat Kälin
Robert Lüthi
6:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118321 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MutschellenSascha Käppeli
Adrian Sandmeier
Luca Barro
Elias Luisoni
0:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8