Ranking 2/2019Lobosco Davide (610.06.282.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 3LFriedt Ronni3.933R62:6 7:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LFerrecchi Adrian4.236R56:4 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LAPierobon Matteo4.232R56:1 6:1S
20.08.2019JIC U15B LALunati Matteo5.137R53:6 5:7N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAAntonietti Davide4.241R51:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.837R57:6 6:3S
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.946R56:1 6:1S
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBonaccorsi Lionel4.413R56:1 6:4S
21.10.2018114757 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSargenti Matteo4.021R54:6 3:6N
21.10.2018114757 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGiacchetto Filippo3.393R66:3 7:6S
X11.11.2018114760 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSargenti Matteo4.021R51:6 5:7N
11.11.2018114760 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaPetrini Fabio3.600R66:2 6:2S
11.11.2018114760 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaGiacchetto Filippo3.393R66:2 6:2S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioAntonietti Davide4.241R57:5 6:1S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPasian Nil3.678R66:2 5:7 10:3S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGiacchetto Filippo3.393R66:1 6:0S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioNikiforoff Leon1.816R76:1 6:3S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeGhielmini Jonas3.384R66:1 6:1S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeFerraro Antonio4.332R56:3 6:4S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeVorpe Kilian1.431R86:0 6:0S
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuFerraro Antonio4.332R56:2 6:7 4:10N
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuSargenti Matteo4.021R54:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Berri Alessandro6.449R34:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Petrini Fabio3.600R66:2 6:1S
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Ferraro Antonio4.332R56:7 5:7N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Benagli Giordano3.139R66:7 6:3 10:7S
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Mellini Nicolò5.733R40:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Invernizzi Enea5.409R42:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116838 Torneo juniori a inviti R3 /R5Von Wattenwyl Fabio4.664R50:6 0:6N
X17.02.2019114147 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoCiampa Gianni2.988R67:5 6:7 3:10N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniBetschart Björn4.211R56:0 6:4S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniBonaccorsi Lionel4.413R57:6 6:4S
X17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Leoni Gionata3.833R64:6 3:6N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Ferrecchi Adrian4.236R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114149 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, LocarnoScolari Mattia4.311R54:6 3:6N
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaPasian Nil3.678R66:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaPetrini Fabio3.600R66:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114777 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBernasconi Nathan1.625R76:3 6:2S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirMellini Nicolò5.733R44:6 3:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirLaurini Mattia2.239R76:0 6:1S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuMuollo Ludovico3.322R66:2 6:2S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuMossi Nathan2.160R76:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Colucci Carmine4.767R51:6 2:6N
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoFerraro Antonio4.332R52:6 6:7N
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoBenagli Giordano3.139R62:6 6:1 11:9S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stein Noel4.310R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glebko Arseniy3.076R66:1 6:4S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Kälin Silvan3.002R66:2 6:3S
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoWullschleger Kay7.210R22:6 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILunati Matteo5.137R52:6 5:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIRossi Filippo4.285R56:0 6:0S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIGiacchetto Filippo3.393R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LFriedt Ronni3.933R62:6 7:6 0:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LFerrecchi Adrian4.236R56:4 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LAPierobon Matteo4.232R56:1 6:1S
20.08.2019JIC U15B LALunati Matteo5.137R53:6 5:7N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAAntonietti Davide4.241R51:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirMellini Nicolò5.733R44:6 3:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirLaurini Mattia2.239R76:0 6:1S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuMuollo Ludovico3.322R66:2 6:2S
28.06.2019118920 Circuito Juniores estivo 2019 ArTT - TC GiuMossi Nathan2.160R76:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Colucci Carmine4.767R51:6 2:6N
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoFerraro Antonio4.332R52:6 6:7N
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoBenagli Giordano3.139R62:6 6:1 11:9S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stein Noel4.310R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glebko Arseniy3.076R66:1 6:4S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Kälin Silvan3.002R66:2 6:3S
22.09.2019118136 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC LocarnoWullschleger Kay7.210R22:6 2:6N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFILunati Matteo5.137R52:6 5:7N
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIRossi Filippo4.285R56:0 6:0S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIGiacchetto Filippo3.393R66:2 6:4S
02.11.2019120849 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMorier-Genoud Nelson3.627R66:0 6:1S
02.11.2019120849 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDe Muralt Noé3.799R66:3 6:2S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioPrieur Antoine3.686R67:6 6:7 1:10N
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioMoretti Davide3.868R61:6 7:6 10:8S
17.11.2019120754 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoPizzino Gabriele5.328R43:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120776 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiCesaro Manuele4.463R56:2 6:3S
24.11.2019120776 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiCattaneo Matteo4.839R56:4 6:1S
24.11.2019120776 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiTami Emanuele3.053R66:0 6:2S
24.11.2019120776 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, MendrisiBotta Francesco3.672R66:0 6:1S
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Molinari Davide4.525R56:4 3:6 10:12N
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Cesaro Manuele4.463R57:5 6:3S
08.12.2019122198 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Petrini Fabio3.600R67:5 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U15B LADavide Lobosco
Damiano Chiusole
Matteo Pierobon
Fabio Petrini
4:6 6:4 7:10N
20.08.2019JIC U15B LADavide Lobosco
Damiano Chiusole
Matteo Lunati
Nathan Bernasconi
2:6 0:6N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAJacopo Di Sabatino
Davide Lobosco
Loris Catena
Antonio Ferraro
5:7 6:3 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8