Ranking 1/2020Rezzonico Nora (738.08.784.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.08.2019JIC U12G LACanuti Nina2.596R76:2 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U12G LADillschneider Lara3.813R56:0 6:2S
X26.10.2019JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.485R42:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - ULazic Angela4.880R45:7 4:6N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UCalanca Camilla5.106R42:6 2:6N
X10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGerosa Scarlett4.759R42:6 6:7N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirJelmini Aline2.986R66:1 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBankovic Lea4.765R40:6 1:6N
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaTalleri Chiara8.732R10:6 0:6N
31.08.2019118479 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaLepori Tessa3.215R66:2 6:2S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALILazic Angela4.880R46:2 6:1S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIBucci Elisabetta4.475R56:2 6:3S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIImmordino Nora3.668R56:0 6:2S
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:2 6:4S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Chablaix Emilie4.600R51:6 6:3 10:3S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rivier Héloïse5.214R46:1 4:6 10:8S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grand Amélie3.503R66:4 7:5S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frommenwiler Ana4.903R45:7 6:1 10:8S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Billeter Line5.318R47:5 4:6 5:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Frommenwiler Ana4.903R46:4 7:6S
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R41:6 7:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:1 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:3 6:3S
X26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R43:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R56:4 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma3.924R56:2 6:2S
X28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Gerosa Scarlett4.759R44:6 4:6N
28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Sala Sofia Letizia4.040R56:4 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGasso Sara5.467R43:6 3:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Rona4.477R56:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.485R42:6 2:6N
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAImmordino Nora3.668R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:2 6:4S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Chablaix Emilie4.600R51:6 6:3 10:3S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rivier Héloïse5.214R46:1 4:6 10:8S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grand Amélie3.503R66:4 7:5S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frommenwiler Ana4.903R45:7 6:1 10:8S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Billeter Line5.318R47:5 4:6 5:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Frommenwiler Ana4.903R46:4 7:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R41:6 7:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:1 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:3 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R43:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R56:4 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma3.924R56:2 6:2S
28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Gerosa Scarlett4.759R44:6 4:6N
28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Sala Sofia Letizia4.040R56:4 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGasso Sara5.467R43:6 3:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Rona4.477R56:2 6:0S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURivier Héloïse5.214R41:6 7:5 8:10N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUBilleter Line5.318R46:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUGaillard Méline3.825R56:0 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKappeler Luana5.562R44:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiorgi Alice3.466R6W
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Billeter Line5.318R43:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Ferraro Carolina2.866R66:3 6:4S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna5.539R42:6 6:4 4:10N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva2.717R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.08.2020JIC U12G LANora Rezzonico
Amélie Zellweger
Nicole Villa
Nora Immordino
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8