Ranking 2/2020Rezzonico Nora (738.08.784.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X26.10.2019JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.779R42:6 2:6N
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAImmordino Nora4.337R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlDobazas Konstantina4.106R56:2 6:4S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Chablaix Emilie5.386R41:6 6:3 10:3S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rivier Héloïse6.304R36:1 4:6 10:8S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Grand Amélie4.033R56:4 7:5S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frommenwiler Ana5.599R35:7 6:1 10:8S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Billeter Line6.027R37:5 4:6 5:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Frommenwiler Ana5.599R36:4 7:6S
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura5.580R31:6 7:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrommenwiler Ana5.599R36:1 6:4S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGrossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R46:3 6:3S
X26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie5.134R43:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona5.365R46:4 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma4.418R56:2 6:2S
X28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Gerosa Scarlett5.204R44:6 4:6N
28.02.2020122632 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-20120Sala Sofia Letizia5.115R46:4 6:4S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGasso Sara6.084R33:6 3:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Rona4.851R46:2 6:0S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURivier Héloïse6.304R31:6 7:5 8:10N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUBilleter Line6.027R36:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUGaillard Méline3.909R56:0 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKappeler Luana6.169R34:6 3:6N
W21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiorgi Alice3.564R6
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Billeter Line6.027R33:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Ferraro Carolina4.311R56:3 6:4S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna6.845R22:6 6:4 4:10N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva3.206R66:2 6:4S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaEsposito Nicoletta7.458R20:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAImmordino Nora4.337R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CURivier Héloïse6.304R31:6 7:5 8:10N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUBilleter Line6.027R36:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUGaillard Méline3.909R56:0 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKappeler Luana6.169R34:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiorgi Alice3.564R6W
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Billeter Line6.027R33:6 1:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Ferraro Carolina4.311R56:3 6:4S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Perman Anna6.845R22:6 6:4 4:10N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva3.206R66:2 6:4S
31.08.2020122793 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CapriascaEsposito Nicoletta7.458R20:6 1:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrei Anna5.009R43:6 3:6N
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRimensberger Aylin3.236R66:0 6:2S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIBucci Elisabetta5.255R42:6 6:2 10:8S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALICaregnato Febe4.203R56:1 6:1S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIVilla Nicole4.191R56:1 6:4S
19.12.2020127791 PS: Atzmännig 18&U WeihnachtsturnierFrost Anna6.828R22:6 3:6N
19.12.2020127791 PS: Atzmännig 18&U WeihnachtsturnierWittmer Nastassja6.695R36:3 3:6 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.08.2020JIC U12G LANora Rezzonico
Amélie Zellweger
Nicole Villa
Nora Immordino
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8